Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Memorial Monica Bandini - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 40 03:17:15
2 Shekel Olga Ukraine 30 + 00
3 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service 25 + 00
4 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20 + 00
5 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria 15 + 08
6 Zanardi Silvia BePink 10 + 01:05
7 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 5 + 01:05
8 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 3 + 01:05
9 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 3 + 01:05
10 Vitillo Matilde BePink 3 + 01:12
11 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:15
12 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:51
13 Hernandez Lina Marcela Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:51
14 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:51
15 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 01:51
16 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 02:15
17 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 03:22
18 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04:34
19 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 04:34
20 Magri Silvia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 04:34
21 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 04:34
22 Reghini Chiara Veneto + 04:34
23 Brufani Letizia BePink + 04:34
24 Truc Sylvie GB Team + 04:34
25 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 04:34
26 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 04:42
27 Colmenares Lorena Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 04:42
28 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 06:13
29 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 06:13
30 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:20
31 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 08:39
32 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:39
33 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:39
34 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 08:39
35 Marchesini Giulia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 08:39
DSQ Golotina Evgeniya Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNS Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service
DNS Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNS Velychko Kateryna Ukraine
DNS Simonelli Erika Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Brogi Angelica Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Pisciali Francesca Team Mendelspeck
DNF Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck
DNF Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Dalla Valle Elisa Veneto
DNF Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck
DNF Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Barbieri Isotta Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Ishman Anastasiia Ukraine
DNF Eremita Noemi Lucrezia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Giuliani Giulia GB Team
DNF Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Savi Prisca BePink
DNF Rossetti Sonia GB Team
DNF Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Garavaglia Monia GB Team
DNF Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kulikova Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Abdullaeva Shaknoza Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Castano Elizabeth Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Crestanello Lara BePink
DNF Shevchenko Sofiia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Holod Yelyzaveta Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Contarin Elena Veneto
DNF Chili Anna Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck
DNF Chiatto Maria Pia Veneto
DNF Castagna Monica Veneto
DNF Borello Carlotta GB Team
DNF Basilico Valentina BePink
DNF Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Ruffilli Vittoria GB Team
DNF Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team
DNF Silvestri Martina Veneto
DNF Bernardi Emma Veneto
DNF Clerici Sofia Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Chili Tatiana Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Wankiewicz Olga ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck
DNF Altukhova Maryna Ukraine

Information