Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Ranking
Troyes III
Cyclocross, Coupe de France, 12th December 2021, France
Results
History
2022
2021
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Netherlands
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Burquier
Line
2003
-
52:14
02
Norbert Riberolle
Marion
1999
-
+ 01:11
03
Fouquenet
Amandine
2001
-
+ 01:22
04
Mani
Caroline
1987
-
+ 03:15
05
Morichon
Anaïs
1999
-
+ 03:18
06
Duraffourg
Lauriane
2002
-
+ 04:00
07
Henzelin
Lise-Marie
1991
-
+ 04:09
08
Billouin
Solenne
1997
-
+ 04:20
09
Strappazzon
Marine
1994
-
+ 04:40
10
Weingarten
Audrey
2000
-
+ 05:11
11
Petit
Marlène
1991
-
+ 05:28
12
Le Dantec
Gwennig
1992
-
+ 05:33
13
Van Sinaey
Xaydee
2005
-
+ 05:46
14
Devigne
Camille
2002
-
+ 05:55
15
Laquèbe
Amélie
1998
-
+ 06:07
16
Vidon
Amandine
2000
-
+ 06:15
17
Grimault
Anais
1995
-
+ 06:33
18
Rigaux
Alizée
2004
-
+ 06:38
19
Rognant
Viviane
1982
-
+ 07:03
20
Briand
Manon
2004
-
+ 07:13
21
Vazeille
Amelie
2002
-
+ 07:27
22
Valade
Alexandra
2005
-
+ 07:34
23
Terrasson
Mathilde
1991
-
+ 07:40
24
Muller
Cyriane
1988
-
+ 07:44
25
Hurteloup
Adèle
2004
-
+ 07:53
26
Marasco
Margot
2005
-
+ 08:09
27
Delanoe
Leane
2004
-
+ 08:11
28
Benoit Guyod
Camille
2002
-
+ 08:57
29
Ménager
Loane
2005
-
+ 08:59
30
Bezin
Andrea
2003
-
+ 09:01
31
Giraud
Camille
2005
-
+ 09:03
32
Klaes
Lise
2005
-
+ 09:25
33
Houdin
Coralie
1995
-
+ 09:32
34
Garbellotto
Maurane
1998
-
+ 09:32
35
Bonnafous
Léa
1997
-
+ 10:10
36
Porlier
Roxanne
2004
-
+ 10:19
37
Reynier
Romane
2005
-
+ 10:43
38
Chesneau
Romane
2002
-
+ 11:25
39
Moissonnier
Marie
2005
-
+ 11:31
40
Jung
Rosine
2002
-
+ 11:38
41
Bego
Julie
2005
-
+ 11:54
42
Verschelde
Léane
2004
-
+ 12:07
43
Gaggi
Emma
2003
-
+ 12:54
44
Delaire
Cecile
1993
-
+ 13:35
45
Milosevic
Nastasa
2003
-
46
Trégouët
Maurène
2004
-
47
Rodriguez
Maeva
2003
-
48
Richeux
Emma
2002
-
49
Huber
Lisa
1996
-
50
Josse
Pauline
2003
-
51
Bearzi
Elise
1998
-
52
Yannic
Tifenn
2005
-
53
Duraffourg
Alexane
2004
-
54
Temporelli
Karine
1972
-
55
Cacault
Evaelle
2005
-
56
Le Bras
Justine
1996
-
57
Almansa
Carla
2005
-
58
Schmitt
Anais
2002
-
59
Bodrogi
Sophie
2005
-
60
Faugeron
Elise
2005
-
61
Kulpa
Julie
2005
-
62
Bramoulle
Pauline
2005
-
63
Marche
Lou
1996
-
64
Weitmann
Margaux
2005
-
65
Riou
Morgane
-
-
66
Etevenard
Andrea
2004
-
67
Ledoux
Mathilde
2004
-
68
Bonneau
Priscillia
2003
-
69
Bourg
Camille
1997
-
70
Lamotte
Zoé
2005
-
71
Rebout
Elodie
2004
-
72
Brisard
Ines
-
-
73
Robert
Margot
2001
-
74
Zeimeth
Claire
-
-
DNF
Feytou
Ilona
2003
-
DNF
Nomden
Isa
2003
-
DNF
Valette
Camille
2003
-
Information
Troyes III
France
12th December 2021
CX: C2