Omloop van het Houtland - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tom Devriendt Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4:15:42
02 Maarten Wynants Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00
03 Brian Van Goethem Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 00
04 André Greipel Lotto-Soudal + 08
05 Max Walscheid Sunweb + 08
06 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
07 Alexander Geuens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 08
08 Joeri Stallaert Cibel-Cebon + 08
09 Jelle Mannaerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
10 Timothy Dupont Verandas Willems-Crelan + 08
11 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 08
12 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08
13 Roy Jans WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 08
14 Jarl Salomein Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
15 Jimmy Duquennoy WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 08
16 Robin Stenuit Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 08
17 Andre Looij Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 08
18 Arvid De Kleijn Baby Dump Cycling + 08
19 Gerry Druyts Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 08
20 Kenny Dehaes Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 08
21 Dennis Coenen Cibel-Cebon + 08
22 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 08
23 Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
24 Kevyn Ista WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 08
25 Lawrence Naesen WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 08
26 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 08
27 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
28 Marco Doets Baby Dump Cycling + 08
29 Gijs Van Hoecke Lotto NL-Jumbo + 08
30 Jasper Hamelink Metec-TKH-Mantel + 08
31 Timothy Stevens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 08
32 Mike Teunissen Sunweb + 08
33 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
34 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
35 Brent Van de Kerkhove Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 08
36 Mathias De Witte Cibel-Cebon + 08
37 Timo Roosen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 08
38 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
39 Wayne Stijns Team Differdange - Losch + 08
40 Øivind Lukkedal Coop + 08
41 Håkon Aalrust Coop + 08
42 Gaetan Pons Leopard Pro Cycling + 08
43 Erik Resell Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 08
44 Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange - Losch + 08
45 Aidis Kruopis Verandas Willems-Crelan + 08
46 Mark McNally Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 08
47 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal + 08
48 Ludwig De Winter WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 08
49 John Mandrysch Leopard Pro Cycling + 08
50 Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08
51 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 08
52 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch + 08
53 Bert De Backer Sunweb + 08
54 Lars Van Den Berg Metec-TKH-Mantel + 08
55 Carmelo Foti Leopard Pro Cycling + 08
56 Erlend Blikra Coop + 08
57 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
58 Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08
59 Gabriel Reguero Team Differdange - Losch + 08
60 Audun Brekke Fløtten Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 08
61 Szymon Rekita Leopard Pro Cycling + 08
62 Etienne Van Empel Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 15
63 Ramon Sinkeldam Sunweb + 16
64 Justin Timmermans Baby Dump Cycling + 16
65 Stef Krul Metec-TKH-Mantel + 16
66 Stijn Devolder Verandas Willems-Crelan + 19
67 Sean De Bie Lotto-Soudal + 19
68 Torstein Træen Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 22
69 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 22
70 Rob Ruygh Tarteletto - Isorex + 22
71 Fredrik Veuchelen Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 22
72 Christophe Premont Verandas Willems-Crelan + 22
73 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 22
74 Jos Van Emden Lotto NL-Jumbo + 22
75 Robert Wagner Lotto NL-Jumbo + 22
76 Adriaan Janssen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 22
77 Mathias Van Gompel Lotto-Soudal + 22
78 Seppe Verschuere Cibel-Cebon + 22
79 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec-TKH-Mantel + 26
80 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 26
81 Wesley Kreder Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 26
82 Lucas Spengler WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 26
83 Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems-Crelan + 26
84 Brecht Ruyters Cibel-Cebon + 26
85 Thomas Joly Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26
86 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26
87 Berden De Vries Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 26
88 Roy Curvers Sunweb + 30
89 Lennert Teugels Verandas Willems-Crelan + 38
90 Sander Armee Lotto-Soudal + 40
91 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 40
92 Julien Stassen WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 40
93 Otto Vergaerde Verandas Willems-Crelan + 40
94 Dylan Bouwmans Metec-TKH-Mantel + 40
95 Thijs De Lange Metec-TKH-Mantel + 40
96 Jimmy Janssens Cibel-Cebon + 40
97 Robby Cobbaert Cibel-Cebon + 40
98 Lionel Taminiaux WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 47
99 Lars Boom Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1:06
100 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1:06
101 Jeroen Meijers Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 1:06
102 Robbert De Greef Baby Dump Cycling + 1:06
103 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 2:45
104 Dries De Bondt Verandas Willems-Crelan + 3:17
105 Sondre Kristiansen Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 3:17
106 Albert Timmer Sunweb + 3:17
DNS Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Abe Celi Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Merijn Korevaar Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Rick Ottema Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Alexander Maes Cibel-Cebon
DNF Jan Brockhoff Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Jan Dieteren Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Laurent Van den Bak Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Luc Wirtgen Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Bart De Clercq Lotto-Soudal
DNF Jelle Vanendert Lotto-Soudal
DNF Robbie van Bakel Metec-TKH-Mantel
DNF Dennis Van Der Horst Metec-TKH-Mantel
DNF Jordi Van Dingenen Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Dylan Kowalski Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Ciske Aneca Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Matthias Vandewalle Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin Verwaest Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ole Andre Austevoll Coop
DNF Krister Hagen Coop
DNF Even Rege Coop
DNF Anton Tunset Coop
DNF Claudio Catania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Ivan Centrone Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jelle Donders Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Phil Bauhaus Sunweb
DNF Zico Waeytens Sunweb
DNF Hans Kristian Rudland Uno-X Hydrogen DT
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 20th September
Distance 195.3 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results