Omloop van het Houtland - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems 4:19:56
02 Kenny van Hummel Skil - Shimano + 00
03 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
04 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet + 00
05 Wouter Weylandt Quick Step + 00
06 Kenny Dehaes Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
07 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
08 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 00
09 Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
10 Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
11 Jempy Drucker Continental Team Differdange + 00
12 Joeri Stallaert Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
13 Frederique Robert Quick Step + 00
14 Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 00
15 Jonathan Bertrand Landbouwkrediet + 00
16 Robin Stenuit Veranda's Willems + 00
17 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 00
18 Kevyn Ista Cofidis + 00
19 Remco Te Brake Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
20 Joeri Calleeuw Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
21 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
22 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 00
23 Jens Debusschere Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
24 Arkimedes Arguelyes Itera - Katusha + 00
25 Dries Devenyns Quick Step + 00
26 Jens Keukeleire Cofidis + 00
27 Aidis Kruopis Palmans - Cras + 00
28 Bas Krauwel Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
29 Sep Vanmarcke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
30 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 00
31 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 00
32 Gerald Ciolek Team Milram + 00
33 Jonas Van Genechten Veranda's Willems + 00
34 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha + 00
35 Jens Mouris Vacansoleil + 00
36 Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans - Cras + 00
37 Stefan Vreugdenhil Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
38 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
39 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp + 00
40 Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
41 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 00
42 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 00
43 Jan Kuyckx Qin Cycling Team + 06
44 Jack Vermeulen Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 06
45 Andreas Dietziker Team NetApp + 06
46 Roy Curvers Skil - Shimano + 06
47 Roger Kluge Team Milram + 06
48 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 06
49 Stijn Devolder Quick Step + 06
50 Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp + 08
51 Jonathan Breyne Qin Cycling Team + 10
52 Jurgen Francois Palmans - Cras + 10
53 Rob Goris Palmans - Cras + 10
54 Frank Dressler Continental Team Differdange + 10
55 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 10
56 Staf Scheirlinckx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 10
57 Bob Schoonbroodt Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 10
58 Tom Van den Haute Landbouwkrediet + 10
59 Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet + 10
60 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 10
61 Mikhail Antonov Team Katusha + 10
62 James Spragg Qin Cycling Team + 10
63 Alexander Kholodov Itera - Katusha + 10
64 Mark McNally An Post - Sean Kelly + 10
65 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 10
66 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team + 10
67 Stijn Steels Qin Cycling Team + 10
68 Alexander Mironov Team Katusha + 10
69 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 10
70 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 10
71 Håvard Blikra Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 10
72 Gerben Löwik Omega Pharma-Lotto + 10
73 Thomas De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
74 Ronan McLaughlin An Post - Sean Kelly + 10
75 Walt De Winter Omega Pharma-Lotto + 10
76 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
77 Joris Cornet Qin Cycling Team + 10
78 Pieter Serry Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
79 Tim Declercq Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 10
80 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil + 10
81 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 10
82 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step + 10
83 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
84 Gregory Habeaux Veranda's Willems + 10
85 Maxim Debusschere An Post - Sean Kelly + 10
86 Artur Gajek Team Milram + 10
87 Anton Vorobyev Itera - Katusha + 20
88 Floris Goesinnen Skil - Shimano + 20
89 Stephan Halpin An Post - Sean Kelly + 20
90 Wilfried Cretskens Omega Pharma-Lotto + 20
91 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil + 23
92 Timothy Vangheel Palmans - Cras + 23
93 Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems + 23
94 Christopher Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 23
95 Michael Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 23
96 Johan Fredrik Ziesler Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 23
97 Wim De Vocht Team Milram + 23
98 Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet + 23
99 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 27
100 Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano + 30
101 Jonathan Dufrasne Qin Cycling Team + 31
102 Rune Van der Meijden Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 31
103 Sjef De Wilde Veranda's Willems + 35
104 Jochen Deweer Qin Cycling Team + 35
105 Ingmar De Poortere Qin Cycling Team + 35
106 Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team + 35
107 Kim Borry An Post - Sean Kelly + 35
108 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 35
109 Alex Meenhorst Team NetApp + 35
110 Tom Stubbe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 35
111 Benny De Schrooder An Post - Sean Kelly + 35
112 Jean-Eudes Demaret Cofidis + 35
113 Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team + 35
114 Kevin van Impe Quick Step + 35
115 Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet + 35
116 Eric Van De Meent Qin Cycling Team + 35
117 Joost Van Leijen Vacansoleil + 35
118 Michiel Elijzen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 35
119 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 35
120 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 35
121 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 35
122 Fabio Polazzi Veranda's Willems + 35
123 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 35
124 Nick Cocquyt Qin Cycling Team + 35
125 Cyrille Heymans Continental Team Differdange + 35
126 Robert Retschke Continental Team Differdange + 35
127 Hakan Nilsson Continental Team Differdange + 35
128 Glenn D'Hollander Omega Pharma-Lotto + 35
129 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 35
130 Addy Engels Quick Step + 35
131 Kevin Hulsmans Quick Step + 35
132 Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp + 44
133 Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet + 57
134 Kenny Terweduwe Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:04
135 Morten Knudsen Continental Team Differdange + 1:07
136 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 1:07
137 Liam Poole Continental Team Differdange + 1:11
138 Wim Stroetinga Team Milram + 1:15
139 Bastien Delrot Team NetApp + 1:20
140 Cole House BMC Racing Team + 1:20
141 Tom Veelers Skil - Shimano + 1:20
142 Albert Timmer Skil - Shimano + 1:20
143 Geir Inge Berg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 1:45
144 Jérôme Baugnies Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:01
145 Mitchell Docker Skil - Shimano + 2:06
146 Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 2:56
DNS Indulis Bekmanis ISD Continental Team
DNS Yegor Dementyev ISD Continental Team
DNS Denis Flahaut ISD Continental Team
DNS Rostislav Mykhaylov ISD Continental Team
DNS Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team
DNS Alexandre Usov ISD Continental Team
DNS Kevin Verwaest Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNS Bas Stamsnijder Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Adrien Petit C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Rémy Cusin Cofidis
DNF Julien Fouchard Cofidis
DNF Vytautas Kaupas Continental Team Differdange
DNF Nikita Novikov Itera - Katusha
DNF Brian Ligneel Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Sven Vandousselaere Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Steffen Borremans Palmans - Cras
DNF Joop De Gans Palmans - Cras
DNF Jean Zen Palmans - Cras
DNF Jurgen Van De Walle Quick Step
DNF Thomas Fothen Team Milram
DNF Thomas Rohregger Team Milram
DNF Timothy Stevens Vacansoleil
DNF Bart Van Haaren Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 22nd September
Distance 191.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results