Omloop van het Houtland

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 1.1 Information---
2022 1.1 Results Philipsen Jasper De Lie Arnaud Groenewegen Dylan
2021 1.1 Results van der Hoorn Taco van Poppel Danny Thijssen Gerben
2019 1.1 Results Walscheid Max De Bondt Dries van der Hoorn Taco
2018 1.1 Results Van Genechten Jonas De Buyst Jasper Dupont Timothy
2017 1.1 Results Devriendt Tom Wynants Maarten Van Goethem Brian
2015 1.1 Results Debusschere Jens Dupont Timothy Vermeltfoort Coen
2014 1.1 Results Wallays Jelle Schorn Daniel Vermeltfoort Coen
2013 1.1 Results Kittel Marcel Bouhanni Nacer Debusschere Jens
2012 1.1 Results Kittel Marcel Blythe Adam Dupont Timothy
2011 1.1 Results Van Keirsbulck Guillaume van Dijk Stefan McNally Mark
2010 1.1 Results van Dijk Stefan van Hummel Kenny Blythe Adam
2009 1.1 Results Brown Graeme Wagner Robert Eeckhout Nico
2008 1.1 Results Pedersen Martin Kristensen Michael Tronborg Curvers Roy
2007 1.1 Results De Jongh Steven Cooke Baden Eeckhout Nico
2006 1.1 Results Gajek Artur Eeckhout Nico Hondo Danilo
2005 1.2 Results van Impe Kevin Sieberg Marcel Caethoven Steven
2004 1.5 Results De Waele Bert Haueisen Dennis Roelandts Jurgen
2003 1.5 Results Omloop Geert Roodhooft Christoph Van Katwijk Alain
2001 1.5 Results Omloop Geert Smink Julien Wauters Marc
2000 1.5 Results Eeckhout Nico Balciunas Linas De Waele Fabien
1999 KP Results De Wilde Etienne Talen John De Meester Hans
1998 KP Results De Wilde Etienne Dalgaard Jensen Brian Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre
1997 KP Results Vandaele Robbie Talen John Vermeersch Jürgen
1996 KP Results Capiot Johan Vandaele Robbie Hammond Roger
1995 KP Results Koerts Jans Planckaert Jo Cornelisse Michel
1994 KP Results De Wilde Etienne Cornelisse Michel Van Rompaey Werner
1993 KP Results Daelman Danny van Bon Léon Heirewegh Bart
1992 KP Results Devos Johan Dierickx Ferdi Nijdam Jelle
1991 KP Results Priem Didier Veenstra Wiebren Devos Johan
1990 KP Results Museeuw Johan Verschueren Patrick Hendrickx Patrick
1989 1.2 Results Bogaert Jan Elaut Pascal Devos Johan
1988 1.2 Results Janssens Danny Hoste Frank de Backer Gino
1987 1.2 Results Redant Hendrik Haghedooren Paul Lamote Yvan
1986 1.2 Results Wijnant Willem Demol Dirk Devos Werner
1985 1.2 Results Lamote Yvan Clarysse Dirk Aarts Sylvester
1984 1.2 Results Frijns Ludo Hanegraaf Jacques Demol Dirk
1983 1.2 Results Vanmarcke Ronny Devos Werner Vanhaerens Eddy
1982 1.2 Results Vanhaerens Eddy Pollentier Michel Desaever Alain
1981 1.2 Results Pevenage Rudy Scheers Willy Devos Werner
1980 1.2 Results Planckaert Walter Lamote Yvan Vanmarcke Ronny
1979 1.2 Results De Roo Alain Schipper Adri Jos Cael Eddy
1978 1.2 Results Van Springel Herman Cael Eddy De Roo Alain
1977 1.2 Results Demeyer Marc Vanhaerens Eddy Kelly Sean
1976 1.2 Results Malfait Lieven Jacques Eric Vanackere Jose
1975 1.2 Results Cael Eddy Dierickx André Hermie Fernand
1974 1.2 Results Planckaert Willy Vanackere Jose Van Daele Serge
1973 1.2 Results Lievens Marc Lannoo Paul Catteeuw Gerry
1972 1.2 Results Sercu Patrick Gakens Tony De Boever Jacques
1971 1.2 Results Dierickx André Buysse Etienne Van Goidsenhoven Luc
1970 1.2 Results De Vlaeminck Roger Van Ryckeghem Daniel Maes Willy
1969 1.2 Results Van Clooster Noel Decloedt Freddy Dubois Wim
1968 1.2 Results Boucquet Walter Daelemans Tony Donie Willy
1967 1.2 Results Boonen Jan Van Looy Rik Van Ryckeghem Daniel
1966 1.2 Results Boucquet Walter Van Audenaerde Eddy Desmet I Gilbert
1965 1.2 Results Desmet I Gilbert De Boever Jacques Vandenberghe Georges
1964 1.2 Results Decabooter Arthur Decraye Georges Declercq Antoon
1963 1.2 Results Vandecayave Robert van Wynsberghe Roman Lambrecht Emiel
1962 1.2 Results Kerckhove Norbert Christiaens Laurent Planckaert Joseph
1961 1.2 Results Aper Roland Ongenae Marcel Assez Andre
1960 1.2 Results Stolker Michel Decabooter Arthur De Mulder Frans
1959 CB-2 Results Decabooter Arthur --
1958 CB-2 Results Desmet I Gilbert --
1957 CB-2 Results Desmet I Gilbert --
1956 CB-2 Results van Daele Leon --
1955 CB-2 Results de Corte Roger --
1954 CB-2 Results Victor Lucien Honore --
1953 CB-2 Results Nommerency Arthur --
1952 CB-2 Results Ollivier Valère --
1951 CB-2 Results Maelbrancke André --
1950 CB-2 Results Maelbrancke André --
1949 CB-2 Results Pieters Andre --
1948 CB-2 Results Anutchin Albert --
1947 CB-2 Results Verschueren Adolf --
1946 CB-2 Results de Corte Roger --
1945 CB-2 Results Maelbrancke André --