Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 120 04:13:06
2 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 50 + 00
3 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 25 + 00
4 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 15 + 00
5 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 5 + 00
6 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 00
7 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 00
8 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 00
9 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 00
10 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 00
11 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
12 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 00
13 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
14 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
15 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
16 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
17 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 00
18 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 00
19 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 00
20 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 00
21 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 00
22 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
23 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 00
24 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 00
25 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 00
26 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
27 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07
28 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 08
29 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 11
30 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 11
31 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 13
32 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 18
33 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24
34 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 30
35 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 34
36 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 42
37 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 42
38 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 58
39 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 58
40 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 58
41 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:11
42 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:21
43 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 01:21
44 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:21
45 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 02:00
46 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 02:05
47 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:05
48 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 02:07
49 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:18
50 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:18
51 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 02:18
52 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 02:18
53 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 02:18
54 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:18
55 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:18
56 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 02:18
57 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 02:18
58 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:18
59 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:18
60 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 02:18
61 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:18
62 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 02:38
63 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:38
64 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:54
65 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:59
66 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
67 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
68 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 03:29
69 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 03:29
70 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 03:33
71 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 03:33
72 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 03:33
73 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 03:33
74 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 03:47
75 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 03:52
76 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:59
77 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 03:59
78 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:59
79 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:59
80 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:59
81 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 04:02
82 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:03
83 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 04:09
84 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 04:17
85 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:37
86 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:37
87 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:53
88 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 04:53
89 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:53
90 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:53
91 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 04:53
92 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 04:53
93 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 04:53
94 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 04:53
95 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 04:53
96 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:53
97 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:58
98 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 04:58
99 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 05:03
100 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 05:05
101 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:42
102 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:42
103 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 05:42
104 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 06:10
105 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 06:10
106 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 06:10
107 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 06:10
108 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 06:16
109 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 06:16
110 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:16
111 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:16
112 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:16
113 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 06:16
114 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:16
115 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 06:16
116 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:16
117 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 06:16
118 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 06:16
119 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:16
120 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 06:16
121 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:16
122 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:16
123 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 06:16
124 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 06:16
125 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 06:30
126 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 07:07
127 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 07:07
128 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:07
129 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:07
130 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 07:07
131 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:07
132 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 07:07
133 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 07:07
134 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07:07
135 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 07:32
136 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:35
137 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 07:35
138 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 07:42
139 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:42
140 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:42
141 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 07:42
142 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:10
143 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 08:16
144 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08:16
145 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:09
146 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 09:11
147 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 09:11
148 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 09:11
149 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 09:11
150 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 09:22
151 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 09:36
152 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:36
153 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 09:36
154 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 10:34
155 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 10:42
156 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 11:31
157 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 11:31
158 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 11:31
159 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 11:31
160 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 11:56
161 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:48
162 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:06
163 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 14:10
164 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 14:37
165 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:52
166 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:52
167 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 14:52
168 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:54
DNS Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
DNS Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 28:56:16
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 39
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 01:14
4 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:22
5 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:35
6 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:36
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:39
8 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:41
9 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:47
10 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:59
11 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:10
12 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 02:45
13 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:49
14 1 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:02
15 1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:08
16 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:24
17 1 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:37
18 2 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 04:27
19 2 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 04:32
20 2 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:49
21 7 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:10
22 5 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:16
23 1 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 06:28
24 7 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 06:52
25 1 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 06:55
26 3 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 07:02
27 10 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 07:03
28 5 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 07:35
29 3 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 07:50
30 5 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 07:56
31 6 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 08:13
32 1 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 09:34
33 1 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 10:09
34 15 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:18
35 2 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 11:23
36 6 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 11:40
37 3 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 13:36
38 1 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 14:19
39 3 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 14:45
40 4 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 14:50
41 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15:15
42 4 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 15:31
43 11 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 15:56
44 5 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 15:56
45 2 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 15:56
46 1 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 16:12
47 3 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 16:51
48 4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 16:55
49 9 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 17:14
50 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 17:16
51 9 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 18:25
52 7 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 18:35
53 4 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 18:45
54 6 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:28
55 9 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 19:42
56 5 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:53
57 4 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 20:27
58 1 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 21:24
59 8 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21:49
60 6 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 22:53
61 17 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22:56
62 16 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 23:12
63 8 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 23:16
64 3 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 23:29
65 10 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 23:40
66 3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 24:31
67 9 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:39
68 6 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 24:55
69 4 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 25:09
70 18 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 25:18
71 9 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 25:22
72 17 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 25:36
73 4 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25:44
74 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 26:14
75 8 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 26:48
76 9 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 26:53
77 5 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 27:04
78 12 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 27:28
79 23 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 27:44
80 8 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 28:04
81 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28:12
82 12 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28:40
83 15 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 28:48
84 3 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 28:48
85 21 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 29:17
86 13 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:20
87 8 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 29:34
88 5 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 30:13
89 7 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 30:52
90 2 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 30:57
91 2 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 31:12
92 1 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:23
93 7 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32:11
94 24 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 32:22
95 9 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32:56
96 1 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 33:11
97 10 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 33:15
98 1 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 33:23
99 2 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 33:27
100 1 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 33:49
101 8 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 33:51
102 3 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33:57
103 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 34:09
104 20 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 34:49
105 7 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:01
106 6 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 35:10
107 3 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:14
108 6 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35:47
109 28 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 35:48
110 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 36:37
111 34 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 37:10
112 32 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 37:16
113 8 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 37:19
114 24 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:19
115 9 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 37:37
116 4 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 37:49
117 11 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 38:00
118 5 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 38:11
119 3 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 38:16
120 5 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 38:34
121 3 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:39
122 7 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 39:06
123 6 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 39:07
124 11 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 39:38
125 6 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 39:55
126 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 39:59
127 14 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 40:07
128 1 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 40:11
129 7 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:12
130 16 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 40:20
131 1 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 40:46
132 18 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 40:56
133 3 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 41:05
134 21 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 41:17
135 4 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 41:34
136 19 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 41:36
137 4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:41
138 4 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 42:16
139 1 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 43:04
140 5 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 43:58
141 2 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 44:15
142 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 44:24
143 35 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 44:43
144 6 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 45:23
145 3 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 45:32
146 10 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:04
147 8 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 46:08
148 7 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 48:06
149 5 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 48:28
150 1 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 48:36
151 2 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 49:55
152 7 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 51:48
153 8 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 52:06
154 7 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 52:24
155 3 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 52:43
156 4 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 53:27
157 8 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 53:42
158 7 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 53:44
159 7 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 54:46
160 30 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 55:17
161 5 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 57:23
162 2 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 58:20
163 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:00:33
164 2 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:01:43
165 2 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 01:02:10
166 5 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:23
167 2 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:15:43
168 4 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:28:42
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 264
2 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 149
3 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 128
4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 102
5 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 97
6 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 86
7 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 86
8 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 68
9 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 67
10 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
11 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 60
12 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 56
13 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
14 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 46
15 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 45
16 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 44
17 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 41
18 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 41
19 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 38
20 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 31
21 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30
22 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 29
23 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 29
24 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 29
25 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 27
26 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
27 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 25
28 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
29 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 24
30 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
31 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 23
32 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
33 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 22
34 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 21
35 Perez Anthony Cofidis 20
36 Mas Enric Movistar Team 19
37 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 19
38 Bardet Romain Team DSM 18
39 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 18
40 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 17
41 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech 17
42 Geschke Simon Cofidis 17
43 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 17
44 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 16
45 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 16
46 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
47 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
48 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 14
49 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
50 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 13
51 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 13
52 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 12
53 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 12
54 Walscheid Max Cofidis 12
55 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 12
56 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 11
57 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 11
58 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
59 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 10
60 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 10
61 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 10
62 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 8
63 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
64 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
65 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 7
66 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
67 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 7
68 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 7
69 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 7
70 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
71 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 6
72 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 6
73 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
74 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
75 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
76 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 5
77 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 5
78 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 5
79 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 4
80 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
81 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
82 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
83 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 2
84 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
85 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
86 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
87 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
88 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 86:52:43
2 Jumbo-Visma + 26
3 EF Education-EasyPost + 06:06
4 UAE Team Emirates + 09:00
5 Bahrain Victorious + 09:32
6 BORA-hansgrohe + 09:36
7 Groupama-FDJ + 10:38
8 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:00
9 Trek-Segafredo + 17:22
10 Israel-Premier Tech + 20:34
11 Cofidis + 21:05
12 AG2R Citroën Team + 21:16
13 Team DSM + 21:28
14 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 26:15
15 Movistar Team + 26:56
16 B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:18
17 TotalEnergies + 39:31
18 Lotto Soudal + 40:35
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 45:37
20 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 48:55
21 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 49:39
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 50:09

Information