Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 120 03:52:04
2 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 50 + 01
3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 25 + 01
4 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15 + 01
5 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 5 + 01
6 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01
7 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01
8 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01
9 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01
10 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 01
11 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01
12 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01
13 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 01
14 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 01
15 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01
16 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01
17 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01
18 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01
19 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01
20 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01
21 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01
22 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01
23 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01
24 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01
25 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01
26 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01
27 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01
28 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01
29 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 21
30 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21
31 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 21
32 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 21
33 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 21
34 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 21
35 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 21
36 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 25
37 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 25
38 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 25
39 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 25
40 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 25
41 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 25
42 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 31
43 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 35
44 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 40
45 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 41
46 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 48
47 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 48
48 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 56
49 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 57
50 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 57
51 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 57
52 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 57
53 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 57
54 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:09
55 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:16
56 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 01:16
57 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 01:33
58 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:47
59 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 01:49
60 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:49
61 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 01:49
62 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:49
63 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 01:53
64 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:53
65 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 02:08
66 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:23
67 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:23
68 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:26
69 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:26
70 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 02:26
71 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 02:26
72 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 02:26
73 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:26
74 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:26
75 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:26
76 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 02:26
77 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:26
78 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:26
79 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 02:26
80 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 02:26
81 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 02:26
82 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:26
83 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 02:26
84 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:26
85 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:26
86 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:36
87 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 02:39
88 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:39
89 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:39
90 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:39
91 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:39
92 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:39
93 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 02:49
94 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:01
95 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 03:06
96 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 03:06
97 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:08
98 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:28
99 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 03:47
100 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:47
101 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 03:52
102 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:54
103 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:00
104 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
105 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
106 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 04:00
107 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 04:00
108 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:00
109 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 04:07
110 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 05:14
111 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:09
112 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 06:09
113 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 06:35
114 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 07:22
115 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:53
116 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 07:53
117 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 07:58
118 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 08:02
119 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 08:02
120 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:02
121 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 08:02
122 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:42
123 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 08:42
124 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:42
125 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 09:31
126 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 09:31
127 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 09:31
128 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 09:31
129 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:41
130 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:47
131 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:47
132 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 10:47
133 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 10:47
134 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 10:47
135 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 10:47
136 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:47
137 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 10:47
138 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 10:47
139 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 21:55
DNS Mas Enric Movistar Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 75:45:39
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 03:26
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 08:00
4 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 11:05
5 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:35
6 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:43
7 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 14:10
8 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 16:11
9 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:29
10 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 20:37
11 1 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 33:34
12 1 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 42:47
13 1 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 45:22
14 1 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 46:33
15 1 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 47:27
16 1 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 51:58
17 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 54:52
18 1 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 58:55
19 1 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 01:08:26
20 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:26:05
21 1 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:31:46
22 3 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:35:51
23 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 01:36:14
24 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:38:11
25 1 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 01:43:18
26 1 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:44:16
27 1 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:46:32
28 2 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:53:17
29 2 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:55:45
30 1 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:57:57
31 1 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:01:40
32 2 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 02:08:27
33 4 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:11:36
34 1 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 02:13:06
35 3 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:13:51
36 3 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 02:15:01
37 4 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 02:16:44
38 2 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 02:18:48
39 1 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 02:19:19
40 2 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:22:32
41 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 02:22:55
42 2 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 02:26:27
43 2 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:31:29
44 3 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:33:12
45 2 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:33:23
46 2 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:33:29
47 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:34:03
48 2 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 02:38:13
49 2 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:42:05
50 2 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:45:17
51 2 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:45:28
52 1 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:46:16
53 3 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:52:12
54 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 02:53:53
55 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:54:01
56 2 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 03:00:57
57 4 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 03:03:46
58 5 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 03:07:47
59 3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 03:07:49
60 3 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 03:08:33
61 1 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 03:08:45
62 2 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:10:56
63 2 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 03:11:44
64 2 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 03:12:35
65 4 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 03:18:25
66 5 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 03:22:03
67 8 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:22:14
68 1 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 03:22:35
69 3 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 03:24:18
70 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 03:24:42
71 3 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:25:52
72 1 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 03:28:02
73 3 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:29:50
74 3 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:33:12
75 1 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 03:33:28
76 2 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 03:34:04
77 2 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 03:34:13
78 2 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:35:33
79 4 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 03:36:48
80 3 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 03:40:45
81 1 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:42:43
82 2 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:43:07
83 4 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 03:43:56
84 4 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:44:20
85 4 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 03:45:59
86 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 03:46:28
87 4 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:46:59
88 2 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:47:30
89 4 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 03:48:14
90 1 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 03:48:26
91 1 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 03:48:47
92 1 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 03:50:21
93 2 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:52:56
94 3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:52:58
95 1 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 03:53:54
96 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:54:24
97 2 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:59:14
98 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:00:05
99 1 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 04:01:45
100 2 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:02:15
101 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 04:06:07
102 1 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 04:07:06
103 2 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 04:08:37
104 2 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:09:27
105 3 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:10:58
106 2 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:11:29
107 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:12:24
108 1 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 04:15:48
109 1 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 04:18:29
110 3 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:21:07
111 1 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 04:23:34
112 3 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 04:25:47
113 2 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:26:48
114 2 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:26:55
115 2 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:28:38
116 2 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:29:52
117 3 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:31:15
118 4 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:33:58
119 4 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 04:34:28
120 4 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 04:34:46
121 4 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 04:37:40
122 2 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 04:38:04
123 4 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:38:29
124 5 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 04:39:01
125 4 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:40:58
126 2 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 04:44:04
127 1 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:46:47
128 1 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:53:41
129 1 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 04:56:11
130 3 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 05:05:37
131 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:07:13
132 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:08:00
133 1 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 05:13:40
134 2 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:16:34
135 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:22:01
136 2 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 05:22:42
137 2 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 05:26:40
138 1 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 05:29:13
139 1 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 05:33:02
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 75:49:05
2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 51:26
3 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:22:39
4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:28:20
5 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:52:19
6 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 02:15:22
7 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:30:37
8 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:41:51
9 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 03:00:20
10 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 03:19:09
11 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 03:20:52
12 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 03:21:16
13 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 03:24:36
14 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:32:07
15 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:44:04
16 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 03:46:55
17 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:49:32
18 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:58:49
19 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 04:05:11
20 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:08:03
21 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 04:22:21
22 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:23:22
23 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 04:34:38
24 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 04:40:38
25 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 04:52:45
26 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 05:02:11
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 460
2 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 236
3 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 235
4 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 171
5 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 158
6 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 155
7 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 140
8 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 133
9 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 104
10 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 86
11 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 85
12 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 83
13 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 82
14 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 82
15 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 81
16 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 76
17 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 73
18 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 72
19 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 65
20 Geschke Simon Cofidis 60
21 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 59
22 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 54
23 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 53
24 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 53
25 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 53
26 Bardet Romain Team DSM 52
27 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 52
28 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 52
29 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 52
30 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 51
31 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 51
32 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 50
33 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 48
34 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 47
35 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 46
36 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 45
37 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 44
38 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 42
39 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 42
40 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 42
41 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 41
42 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 41
43 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 39
44 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 39
45 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 33
46 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 31
47 Perez Anthony Cofidis 30
48 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 29
49 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 29
50 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 29
51 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 28
52 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 28
53 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 27
54 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 27
55 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 26
56 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 26
57 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 26
58 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 25
59 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal 25
60 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 25
61 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 25
62 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
63 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
64 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 23
65 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 23
66 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 23
67 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
68 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 22
69 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 22
70 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 22
71 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 22
72 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 21
73 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 20
74 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 20
75 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 19
76 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 19
77 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 19
78 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo 18
79 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 18
80 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 18
81 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 17
82 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
83 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech 17
84 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 16
85 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 16
86 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 16
87 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 15
88 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
89 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
90 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
91 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15
92 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 14
93 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 13
94 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 13
95 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 13
96 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 13
97 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 12
98 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM 11
99 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 11
100 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 11
101 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team 9
102 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
103 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 8
104 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
105 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
106 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
107 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
108 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM 7
109 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 6
110 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 6
111 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
112 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team 5
113 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis 4
114 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
115 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
116 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
117 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
118 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 3
119 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
120 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3
121 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
122 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 72
2 Geschke Simon Cofidis 64
3 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 61
4 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 61
5 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 59
6 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 52
7 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 39
8 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 37
9 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 35
10 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 32
11 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 29
12 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 28
13 Perez Anthony Cofidis 26
14 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 18
15 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 18
16 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 18
17 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 18
18 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 16
19 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 15
20 Bardet Romain Team DSM 13
21 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 13
22 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 12
23 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 11
24 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 9
25 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 9
26 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
27 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 8
28 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 8
29 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 8
30 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
31 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 8
32 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 7
33 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 7
34 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 6
35 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 6
36 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 5
37 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 5
38 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 4
39 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 3
40 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
41 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 3
42 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 3
43 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
44 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 3
45 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 2
46 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 2
47 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 2
48 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 2
49 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
50 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 1
51 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 1
52 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1
53 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 1
54 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 1
55 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis 1
56 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
57 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 227:39:23
2 Groupama-FDJ + 32:37
3 Jumbo-Visma + 42:16
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:45:33
5 Movistar Team + 02:00:51
6 UAE Team Emirates + 02:11:58
7 Bahrain Victorious + 02:55:55
8 Team DSM + 03:18:51
9 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:48:11
10 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:49:10
11 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:50:36
12 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:57:08
13 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:09:30
14 Trek-Segafredo + 04:10:55
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 05:11:37
16 Cofidis + 05:41:03
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:23:01
18 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:53:07
19 TotalEnergies + 08:04:03
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09:04:08
21 Lotto Soudal + 09:24:29
22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:34:47

Information