Tour de France

WorldTour, Grand Tour, 16th stage, 19th July 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 04:23:47120
02 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:1050
03 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:1025
04 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:1215
05 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:255
06 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01:40
07 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 01:40
08 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:11
09 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 05:04
10 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 05:04
11 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:45
12 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 05:45
13 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 05:54
14 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 05:54
15 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 05:54
16 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 05:54
17 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 05:54
18 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 05:54
19 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 05:57
20 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 05:57
21 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal + 07:16
22 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 07:16
23 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 07:16
24 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:16
25 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:16
26 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:41
27 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 08:41
28 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:41
29 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 08:41
30 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 08:41
31 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 08:41
32 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 08:41
33 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 08:41
34 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 09:30
35 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 09:30
36 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 09:31
37 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 09:37
38 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 14:03
39 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 14:03
40 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 14:08
41 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:16
42 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 16:28
43 Owsian Lukasz Arkéa-Samsic + 16:28
44 Gilbert Philippe Lotto-Soudal + 16:50
45 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 16:50
46 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 16:50
47 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 16:50
48 Bouet Maxime Arkéa-Samsic + 16:50
49 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 16:50
50 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 16:50
51 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 19:29
52 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 19:29
53 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 19:29
54 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 20:45
55 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 20:45
56 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 20:45
57 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 20:45
58 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 20:45
59 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:45
60 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 20:45
61 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 20:45
62 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:45
63 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:45
64 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 20:45
65 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 20:45
66 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:58
67 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 22:58
68 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 22:58
69 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 22:58
70 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 22:58
71 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 22:58
72 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 22:58
73 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic + 22:58
74 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 24:51
75 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 24:54
76 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 24:56
77 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 24:56
78 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 24:56
79 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 24:56
80 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24:59
81 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 24:59
82 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 24:59
83 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 24:59
84 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 24:59
85 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 24:59
86 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 24:59
87 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 24:59
88 Swift Connor Arkéa-Samsic + 24:59
89 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 24:59
90 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 28:55
91 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 28:55
92 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 28:55
93 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 29:48
94 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 29:48
95 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:48
96 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 29:48
97 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal + 29:50
98 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 30:29
99 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
100 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
101 Capiot Amaury Arkéa-Samsic + 30:29
102 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:29
103 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 30:29
104 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
105 Hofstetter Hugo Arkéa-Samsic + 30:29
106 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 31:21
107 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 31:21
108 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 31:21
109 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
110 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 31:21
111 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
112 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
113 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
114 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
115 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 31:21
116 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:21
117 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 31:21
118 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 31:21
119 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
120 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 31:21
121 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 31:21
122 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 31:21
123 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 31:21
124 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
125 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
126 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 31:21
127 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 31:21
128 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 31:21
129 Van Moer Brent Lotto-Soudal + 31:21
130 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 31:21
131 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 31:21
132 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 31:21
133 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
134 Frison Frederik Lotto-Soudal + 31:21
135 Vermeersch Florian Lotto-Soudal + 31:21
136 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
137 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
138 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
139 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
140 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
141 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
142 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto-Soudal + 31:21
143 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:21
144 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
145 Ewan Caleb Lotto-Soudal + 31:21
DSQ Quintana Nairo Arkéa-Samsic
OOT Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates
DNS Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Walscheid Max Cofidis
DNS Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe
DNS Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 64:28:09
02 - Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 02:22
03 - Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:43
04 3 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 04:24
05 - Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 05:28
06 - Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:46
07 3 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 06:18
08 4 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 06:37
09 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 10:11
10 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 12:45
11 - Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:10
12 - Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 18:02
13 1 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 22:20
14 1 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 26:06
15 - Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 30:31
16 - Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 30:35
17 - Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 34:03
18 - Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 43:31
19 - Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 43:55
20 - Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 44:52
21 - Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 50:52
22 4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 56:22
23 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:00:05
24 4 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 01:08:21
25 7 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:21
26 4 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 01:10:06
27 5 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 01:13:55
28 3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:15:35
29 5 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:19:42
30 10 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19:43
31 4 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:00
32 5 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:20:27
33 3 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:32
34 9 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:55
35 11 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:21:51
36 7 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 01:24:53
37 11 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:25:27
38 - Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 01:27:28
39 6 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:36
40 5 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:34:24
41 4 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:34:29
42 1 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:34:57
43 1 Owsian Lukasz Arkéa-Samsic + 01:36:46
44 5 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 01:38:28
45 10 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:39:53
46 4 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 01:42:15
47 - Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:43:09
48 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:44:15
49 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:44:38
50 1 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:46:43
51 6 Bouet Maxime Arkéa-Samsic + 01:48:21
52 2 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:54:47
53 3 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:55:17
54 7 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:56:29
55 2 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 01:59:01
56 4 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:59:32
57 9 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 02:04:06
58 6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:05:59
59 8 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:07:02
60 1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 02:07:12
61 4 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:09:00
62 1 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:09:03
63 8 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:10:06
64 4 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10:16
65 5 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 02:15:57
66 7 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:20:10
67 2 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 02:21:33
68 4 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal + 02:24:37
69 9 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:26:16
70 14 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 02:26:32
71 16 Gilbert Philippe Lotto-Soudal + 02:26:57
72 2 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:27:19
73 4 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:27:30
74 2 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:28:20
75 - Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 02:29:39
76 7 Swift Connor Arkéa-Samsic + 02:30:21
77 8 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:32:04
78 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 02:33:22
79 3 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 02:34:17
80 - Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:35:14
81 - Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 02:35:59
82 6 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 02:36:36
83 6 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 02:37:01
84 8 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 02:37:10
85 1 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 02:40:48
86 15 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41:03
87 29 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:42:00
88 2 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:42:21
89 2 Hofstetter Hugo Arkéa-Samsic + 02:43:57
90 5 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic + 02:44:32
91 17 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:45:57
92 12 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:38
93 17 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:48:03
94 4 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 02:48:27
95 7 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:49:38
96 3 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 02:50:06
97 6 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:51:03
98 7 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:51:32
99 5 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:51:42
100 4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:52:26
101 6 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:53:23
102 3 Capiot Amaury Arkéa-Samsic + 02:54:06
103 6 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:54:21
104 4 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:55:00
105 4 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:56:01
106 - Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:00:43
107 10 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:03:27
108 3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 03:04:18
109 3 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:05:05
110 10 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 03:05:30
111 2 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:06:08
112 2 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:06:47
113 21 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:06:50
114 1 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 03:07:47
115 3 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:12:04
116 3 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 03:13:04
117 4 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:19:12
118 4 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:19:38
119 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 03:20:30
120 19 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal + 03:23:07
121 3 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:23:44
122 3 Vermeersch Florian Lotto-Soudal + 03:23:54
123 4 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:24:03
124 4 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:24:10
125 1 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:24:22
126 10 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:25:22
127 2 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 03:27:03
128 2 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 03:28:27
129 3 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:29:30
130 3 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 03:29:36
131 - Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 03:29:40
132 3 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:33:57
133 4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:35:43
134 4 Van Moer Brent Lotto-Soudal + 03:43:39
135 7 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:49:31
136 5 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:51:29
137 6 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:56:14
138 6 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:59:23
139 6 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 04:00:39
140 6 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:02:16
141 6 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:02:51
142 6 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 04:09:43
143 6 Frison Frederik Lotto-Soudal + 04:19:15
144 6 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto-Soudal + 04:19:45
145 6 Ewan Caleb Lotto-Soudal + 04:32:21
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 64:30:31
02 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 07:49
03 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 54:00
04 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 57:43
05 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:17:20
06 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:18:33
07 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:42:16
08 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:52:25
09 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:03:37
10 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:17:48
11 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal + 02:22:15
12 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:23:54
13 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:39:38
14 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic + 02:42:10
15 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:45:16
16 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:16
17 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:50:04
18 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:53:39
19 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 03:01:56
20 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:04:25
21 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:04:28
22 Vermeersch Florian Lotto-Soudal + 03:21:32
23 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:23:00
24 Van Moer Brent Lotto-Soudal + 03:41:17
25 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:47:09
26 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:53:52
Pos Rider Team Points
01 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 399
02 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 182
03 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 176
04 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 158
05 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 155
06 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 121
07 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 118
08 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 104
09 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 98
10 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 83
11 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 82
12 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 82
13 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 74
14 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 73
15 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 61
16 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 61
17 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 59
18 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 56
19 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 54
20 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 52
21 Geschke Simon Cofidis 51
22 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 50
23 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 50
24 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 48
25 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 47
26 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 47
27 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 44
28 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 44
29 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 43
30 Bardet Romain Team DSM 42
31 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 42
32 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 42
33 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 39
34 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 37
35 Mas Enric Movistar Team 35
36 Ewan Caleb Lotto-Soudal 35
37 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 33
38 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 33
39 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 33
40 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 32
41 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 32
42 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal 32
43 Perez Anthony Cofidis 30
44 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 30
45 Hofstetter Hugo Arkéa-Samsic 29
46 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 28
47 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 27
48 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 27
49 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 26
50 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 26
51 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 25
52 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 25
53 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 24
54 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
55 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 23
56 Van Moer Brent Lotto-Soudal 23
57 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
58 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 22
59 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 21
60 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 21
61 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 20
62 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 20
63 Gilbert Philippe Lotto-Soudal 20
64 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 20
65 Frison Frederik Lotto-Soudal 19
66 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 18
67 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 18
68 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo 18
69 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 18
70 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
71 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 17
72 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech 17
73 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 17
74 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 16
75 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
76 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 15
77 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 15
78 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic 15
79 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
80 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
81 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15
82 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 14
83 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 14
84 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 14
85 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 13
86 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
87 Vermeersch Florian Lotto-Soudal 13
88 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 12
89 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal 12
90 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM 11
91 Bouet Maxime Arkéa-Samsic 11
92 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe 11
93 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 11
94 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 10
95 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
96 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 9
97 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
98 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
99 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 8
100 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 8
101 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto-Soudal 8
102 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 7
103 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 7
104 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
105 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 6
106 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
107 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team 5
108 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis 4
109 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 4
110 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
111 Mühlberger Gregor Movistar Team 3
112 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
113 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
114 Swift Connor Arkéa-Samsic 3
115 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 3
116 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
117 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3
118 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team 2
119 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM 2
120 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 2
121 Capiot Amaury Arkéa-Samsic 2
122 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
123 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
124 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Geschke Simon Cofidis 58
02 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 39
03 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 37
04 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 36
05 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 35
06 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 35
07 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 28
08 Perez Anthony Cofidis 26
09 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 26
10 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 25
11 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 22
12 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 18
13 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 16
14 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 16
15 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 16
16 Bardet Romain Team DSM 12
17 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 12
18 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 10
19 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 9
20 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 9
21 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
22 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 8
23 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 8
24 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 8
25 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 7
26 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 7
27 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 7
28 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 6
29 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 6
30 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 6
31 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 5
32 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 5
33 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 5
34 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 4
35 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 4
36 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 3
37 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
38 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 3
39 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
40 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 3
41 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 2
42 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 2
43 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 2
44 Frison Frederik Lotto-Soudal 2
45 Mas Enric Movistar Team 2
46 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
47 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 2
48 Louvel Matis Arkéa-Samsic 2
49 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 1
50 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 1
51 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1
52 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
53 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
Pos Team Time
01 INEOS Grenadiers 193:17:10
02 Groupama-FDJ + 28:51
03 Jumbo-Visma + 33:54
04 UAE Team Emirates + 01:11:28
05 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:20:13
06 Movistar Team + 01:43:56
07 Bahrain Victorious + 01:54:52
08 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:24:33
09 Arkéa-Samsic + 02:29:45
10 Team DSM + 02:37:31
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:40:03
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05:19
13 Cofidis + 03:09:47
14 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:12:19
15 Trek-Segafredo + 03:13:56
16 AG2R Citroën Team + 03:26:17
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:39:06
18 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:07:25
19 TotalEnergies + 06:12:36
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:31:56
21 Lotto-Soudal + 07:05:22
22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:47:34

Information