Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 120 04:23:47
2 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 50 + 01:10
3 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 25 + 01:10
4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 15 + 01:12
5 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 5 + 01:25
6 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01:40
7 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 01:40
8 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:11
9 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 05:04
10 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 05:04
11 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:45
12 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 05:45
13 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 05:54
14 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 05:54
15 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 05:54
16 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 05:54
17 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 05:54
18 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 05:54
19 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:54
20 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 05:57
21 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 05:57
22 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 07:16
23 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 07:16
24 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 07:16
25 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07:16
26 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:16
27 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:41
28 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 08:41
29 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:41
30 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 08:41
31 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 08:41
32 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 08:41
33 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 08:41
34 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 08:41
35 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 09:30
36 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 09:30
37 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 09:31
38 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 09:37
39 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 14:03
40 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 14:03
41 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 14:08
42 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:16
43 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 16:28
44 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:28
45 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 16:50
46 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 16:50
47 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 16:50
48 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 16:50
49 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:50
50 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 16:50
51 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 16:50
52 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 19:29
53 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 19:29
54 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 19:29
55 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 20:45
56 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 20:45
57 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 20:45
58 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 20:45
59 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 20:45
60 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:45
61 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 20:45
62 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 20:45
63 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:45
64 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:45
65 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 20:45
66 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 20:45
67 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:58
68 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 22:58
69 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 22:58
70 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 22:58
71 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22:58
72 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 22:58
73 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 22:58
74 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 22:58
75 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:51
76 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 24:54
77 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 24:56
78 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 24:56
79 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 24:56
80 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 24:56
81 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24:59
82 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 24:59
83 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 24:59
84 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 24:59
85 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 24:59
86 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 24:59
87 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 24:59
88 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:59
89 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24:59
90 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 24:59
91 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 28:55
92 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 28:55
93 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 28:55
94 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 29:48
95 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 29:48
96 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:48
97 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 29:48
98 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 29:50
99 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 30:29
100 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
101 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
102 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 30:29
103 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:29
104 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 30:29
105 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:29
106 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 30:29
107 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 31:21
108 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 31:21
109 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 31:21
110 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
111 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 31:21
112 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
113 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
114 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
115 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
116 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 31:21
117 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:21
118 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 31:21
119 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 31:21
120 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
121 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 31:21
122 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 31:21
123 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 31:21
124 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 31:21
125 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
126 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
127 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 31:21
128 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 31:21
129 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 31:21
130 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 31:21
131 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 31:21
132 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 31:21
133 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 31:21
134 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 31:21
135 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 31:21
136 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 31:21
137 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
138 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:21
139 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
140 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:21
141 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
142 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
143 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 31:21
144 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:21
145 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:21
146 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 31:21
OOT Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates
DNS Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe
DNS Walscheid Max Cofidis
DNS Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 64:28:09
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 02:22
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:43
4 2 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:15
5 3 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 04:24
6 1 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 05:28
7 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:46
8 3 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 06:18
9 5 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 06:37
10 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 10:11
11 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 12:45
12 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:10
13 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 18:02
14 1 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 22:20
15 1 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 26:06
16 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 30:31
17 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 30:35
18 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 34:03
19 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 43:31
20 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 43:55
21 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 44:52
22 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 50:52
23 4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 56:22
24 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:00:05
25 4 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 01:08:21
26 7 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:21
27 4 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 01:10:06
28 5 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 01:13:55
29 3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:15:35
30 5 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:19:42
31 10 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19:43
32 4 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:00
33 5 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:20:27
34 3 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:32
35 9 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:55
36 11 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:21:51
37 7 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 01:24:53
38 11 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:25:27
39 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 01:27:28
40 6 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:36
41 5 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:34:24
42 4 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:34:29
43 1 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:34:57
44 1 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:36:46
45 5 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 01:38:28
46 10 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:39:53
47 4 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 01:42:15
48 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:43:09
49 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:44:15
50 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:44:38
51 1 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:46:43
52 6 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:48:21
53 2 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:54:47
54 3 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:55:17
55 7 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:56:29
56 2 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 01:59:01
57 4 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:59:32
58 9 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 02:04:06
59 6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:05:59
60 8 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:07:02
61 1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 02:07:12
62 4 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:09:00
63 1 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:09:03
64 8 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:10:06
65 4 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10:16
66 5 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 02:15:57
67 7 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:20:10
68 2 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 02:21:33
69 4 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:24:37
70 9 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:26:16
71 14 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 02:26:32
72 16 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 02:26:57
73 2 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:27:19
74 4 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:27:30
75 2 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:28:20
76 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 02:29:39
77 7 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:30:21
78 8 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:32:04
79 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 02:33:22
80 3 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 02:34:17
81 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:35:14
82 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 02:35:59
83 6 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 02:36:36
84 6 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 02:37:01
85 8 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 02:37:10
86 1 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 02:40:48
87 15 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41:03
88 29 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:42:00
89 2 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:42:21
90 2 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:43:57
91 5 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:44:32
92 17 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:45:57
93 12 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:38
94 17 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:48:03
95 4 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 02:48:27
96 7 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:49:38
97 3 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 02:50:06
98 6 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:51:03
99 7 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:51:32
100 5 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:51:42
101 4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:52:26
102 6 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:53:23
103 3 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:54:06
104 6 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:54:21
105 4 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:55:00
106 4 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:56:01
107 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:00:43
108 10 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:03:27
109 3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 03:04:18
110 3 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:05:05
111 10 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 03:05:30
112 2 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:06:08
113 2 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:06:47
114 21 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:06:50
115 1 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 03:07:47
116 3 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:12:04
117 3 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 03:13:04
118 4 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:19:12
119 4 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:19:38
120 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 03:20:30
121 19 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 03:23:07
122 3 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:23:44
123 3 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 03:23:54
124 4 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:24:03
125 4 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:24:10
126 1 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:24:22
127 10 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:25:22
128 2 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 03:27:03
129 2 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 03:28:27
130 3 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:29:30
131 3 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 03:29:36
132 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 03:29:40
133 3 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:33:57
134 4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:35:43
135 4 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 03:43:39
136 7 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:49:31
137 5 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:51:29
138 6 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:56:14
139 6 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:59:23
140 6 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 04:00:39
141 6 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:02:16
142 6 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:02:51
143 6 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 04:09:43
144 6 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 04:19:15
145 6 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 04:19:45
146 6 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 04:32:21
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 64:30:31
2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 07:49
3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 54:00
4 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 57:43
5 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:17:20
6 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:18:33
7 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:42:16
8 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:52:25
9 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:03:37
10 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:17:48
11 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:22:15
12 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:23:54
13 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:39:38
14 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:42:10
15 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:45:16
16 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:16
17 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:50:04
18 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:53:39
19 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 03:01:56
20 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:04:25
21 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:04:28
22 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 03:21:32
23 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:23:00
24 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 03:41:17
25 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:47:09
26 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:53:52
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 399
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 182
3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 176
4 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 158
5 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 155
6 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 121
7 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 118
8 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 104
9 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 98
10 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 83
11 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 82
12 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 82
13 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 74
14 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 73
15 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 61
16 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 61
17 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 59
18 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 56
19 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 54
20 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 52
21 Geschke Simon Cofidis 51
22 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 50
23 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
24 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 48
25 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 48
26 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 47
27 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 47
28 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 44
29 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 44
30 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 43
31 Bardet Romain Team DSM 42
32 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 42
33 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 42
34 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 39
35 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 37
36 Mas Enric Movistar Team 35
37 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 35
38 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 33
39 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 33
40 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 33
41 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 32
42 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 32
43 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 32
44 Perez Anthony Cofidis 30
45 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 30
46 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 29
47 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 28
48 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 27
49 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 27
50 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 26
51 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 26
52 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 25
53 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 25
54 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
55 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
56 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 23
57 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 23
58 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
59 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 22
60 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 21
61 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 21
62 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 20
63 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 20
64 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal 20
65 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 20
66 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 19
67 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 18
68 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 18
69 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo 18
70 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 18
71 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
72 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 17
73 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech 17
74 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 17
75 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 16
76 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
77 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
78 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 15
79 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
80 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
81 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
82 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15
83 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 14
84 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 14
85 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 14
86 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 13
87 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
88 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 13
89 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 12
90 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 12
91 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM 11
92 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 11
93 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 11
94 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 11
95 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 10
96 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
97 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 9
98 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
99 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
100 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 8
101 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
102 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
103 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 7
104 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 7
105 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
106 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 6
107 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
108 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team 5
109 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis 4
110 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 4
111 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
112 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 3
113 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
114 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
115 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
116 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 3
117 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
118 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3
119 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team 2
120 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM 2
121 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 2
122 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
123 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
124 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
125 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Geschke Simon Cofidis 58
2 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 39
3 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 37
4 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 36
5 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 35
6 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 35
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 28
8 Perez Anthony Cofidis 26
9 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 26
10 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 25
11 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 22
12 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 18
13 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 16
14 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 16
15 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 16
16 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
17 Bardet Romain Team DSM 12
18 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 12
19 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 10
20 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 9
21 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 9
22 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
23 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 8
24 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
25 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 8
26 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 7
27 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 7
28 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 7
29 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 6
30 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 6
31 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 6
32 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 5
33 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 5
34 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 5
35 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 4
36 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 4
37 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 3
38 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
39 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 3
40 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
41 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 3
42 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 2
43 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 2
44 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 2
45 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 2
46 Mas Enric Movistar Team 2
47 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
48 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 2
49 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
50 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 1
51 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 1
52 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1
53 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
54 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 193:17:10
2 Groupama-FDJ + 28:51
3 Jumbo-Visma + 33:54
4 UAE Team Emirates + 01:11:28
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:20:13
6 Movistar Team + 01:43:56
7 Bahrain Victorious + 01:54:52
8 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:24:33
9 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:29:45
10 Team DSM + 02:37:31
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:40:03
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05:19
13 Cofidis + 03:09:47
14 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:12:19
15 Trek-Segafredo + 03:13:56
16 AG2R Citroën Team + 03:26:17
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:39:06
18 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:07:25
19 TotalEnergies + 06:12:36
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:31:56
21 Lotto Soudal + 07:05:22
22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:47:34

Information