Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 120 04:13:03
2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 50 + 00
3 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 25 + 00
4 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 15 + 30
5 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 5 + 30
6 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 32
7 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
8 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:45
9 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:45
10 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:45
11 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 05:45
12 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 05:45
13 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 05:45
14 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:45
15 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:45
16 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
17 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 05:45
18 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 05:45
19 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
20 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
21 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 05:45
22 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 05:45
23 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 05:45
24 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 05:45
25 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 05:45
26 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:45
27 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 05:45
28 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 05:45
29 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 05:45
30 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 05:45
31 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:45
32 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:45
33 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:45
34 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
35 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 05:45
36 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 05:45
37 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 05:45
38 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 05:45
39 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 05:45
40 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 05:45
41 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:45
42 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 05:45
43 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 05:45
44 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:45
45 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:45
46 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:45
47 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 05:45
48 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 05:55
49 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:55
50 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 05:55
51 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 05:55
52 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 05:55
53 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 05:55
54 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:55
55 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 05:58
56 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 05:58
57 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
58 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 05:58
59 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:58
60 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:58
61 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:58
62 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 05:58
63 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 06:03
64 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 06:03
65 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 06:03
66 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 06:03
67 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 06:03
68 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 06:03
69 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 06:03
70 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:07
71 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 06:07
72 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 06:07
73 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 06:07
74 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 06:07
75 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:11
76 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 06:11
77 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 06:11
78 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 06:11
79 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 06:11
80 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:11
81 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 06:11
82 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 06:11
83 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:11
84 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:11
85 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 06:15
86 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:15
87 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 06:15
88 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 06:15
89 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 06:17
90 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 06:17
91 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 06:17
92 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:17
93 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 06:17
94 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 06:17
95 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 06:17
96 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:17
97 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 06:17
98 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 06:17
99 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:17
100 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:17
101 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:17
102 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:17
103 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 06:17
104 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 06:36
105 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09:53
106 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 11:45
107 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 13:13
108 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:13
109 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:13
110 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 13:13
111 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 13:13
112 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:13
113 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 13:13
114 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 13:13
115 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13:13
116 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 13:13
117 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:13
118 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13:13
119 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 13:13
120 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 13:13
121 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 13:13
122 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 13:13
123 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 13:13
124 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 13:13
125 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:13
126 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 13:13
127 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 13:13
128 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 13:13
129 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 13:13
130 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 13:13
131 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:13
132 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 13:13
133 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:13
134 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:13
135 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:13
136 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 13:13
137 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 13:13
138 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 13:20
139 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 20:05
140 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:05
141 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 20:05
142 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 20:05
143 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 20:05
144 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 20:05
145 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 20:05
146 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:05
147 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 20:05
148 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 20:05
149 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 20:05
150 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:05
151 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 20:05
152 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 20:05
153 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:05
154 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 20:05
155 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 20:05
156 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 20:05
157 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 20:12
DNS Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Lafay Victor Cofidis
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 50:47:34
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 02:22
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:26
4 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 02:35
5 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 03:44
6 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:58
7 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 04:07
8 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 07:39
9 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 09:32
10 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 10:06
11 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:33
12 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 14:50
13 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15:46
14 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 17:54
15 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 21:50
16 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 22:00
17 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 24:55
18 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 27:29
19 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 31:48
20 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 38:37
21 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 39:52
22 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 42:07
23 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 42:28
24 1 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 43:50
25 1 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 48:07
26 1 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 51:11
27 1 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 54:34
28 1 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 54:42
29 1 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 56:33
30 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 56:33
31 3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 57:11
32 1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 57:12
33 1 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 57:12
34 2 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 01:03:39
35 8 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:09
36 2 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 01:06:20
37 2 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:06:55
38 2 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:07:17
39 3 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:45
40 5 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:10:26
41 4 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:12:06
42 1 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:54
43 4 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:16:56
44 11 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:56
45 5 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:03
46 7 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:18
47 5 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 01:20:27
48 6 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21:26
49 8 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:22:50
50 6 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:23:13
51 7 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:23:16
52 6 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:23:28
53 7 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:24:22
54 6 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 01:24:58
55 6 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 01:25:27
56 3 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25:28
57 6 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:17
58 2 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:28:09
59 4 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 01:28:47
60 2 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:29:13
61 3 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:29:21
62 5 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:30:41
63 18 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:31:21
64 4 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:32:39
65 4 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:33:05
66 1 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:35:30
67 3 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 01:35:58
68 7 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:36:05
69 8 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 01:36:13
70 4 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:37:09
71 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 01:38:16
72 1 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 01:39:31
73 1 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:40:55
74 3 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 01:45:31
75 5 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48:14
76 6 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 01:50:56
77 1 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:51:00
78 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 01:52:53
79 7 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:53:10
80 1 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:54:10
81 3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:55:27
82 1 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:55:52
83 3 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:56:24
84 4 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 01:57:35
85 13 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:57:46
86 3 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 01:58:12
87 6 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:00:00
88 6 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:00:45
89 6 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 02:01:41
90 7 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:01:46
91 5 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 02:01:49
92 7 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 02:03:17
93 6 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:04:11
94 7 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 02:04:26
95 6 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:04:45
96 13 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 02:05:09
97 6 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 02:05:17
98 4 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:05:29
99 8 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 02:06:22
100 4 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:06:26
101 9 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:06:41
102 4 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:07:26
103 2 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:07:57
104 7 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 02:09:13
105 3 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 02:10:19
106 6 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 02:11:35
107 17 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 02:12:48
108 1 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15:03
109 4 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:15:50
110 3 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:17:09
111 3 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:18:45
112 4 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:19:41
113 3 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:21:40
114 4 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:21:54
115 6 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:22:28
116 3 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:22:48
117 3 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 02:22:56
118 6 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:23:11
119 3 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:23:54
120 3 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:24:57
121 3 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:25:43
122 3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 02:26:17
123 8 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:26:18
124 2 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:27:14
125 4 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:27:43
126 5 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:28:19
127 8 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 02:32:16
128 8 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 02:32:43
129 9 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:34:05
130 3 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:34:52
131 14 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 02:34:56
132 4 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:35:05
133 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:36:23
134 8 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 02:36:34
135 1 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 02:38:30
136 9 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:38:51
137 7 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:42:09
138 6 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:43:14
139 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 02:44:11
140 7 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:46:08
141 4 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 02:47:35
142 3 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 02:48:38
143 3 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 02:49:45
144 4 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 02:50:04
145 4 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 02:50:20
146 2 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:52:45
147 1 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:00:53
148 8 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:03:31
149 4 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:05:08
150 1 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 03:06:59
151 1 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 03:07:29
152 1 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:07:41
153 1 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 03:11:34
154 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:16:19
155 3 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:18:44
156 1 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 03:19:47
157 2 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 03:21:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 50:49:56
2 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 05:17
3 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 54:11
4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 54:49
5 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 01:04:33
6 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:14:32
7 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 01:17:41
8 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:20:28
9 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:33:43
10 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:53:30
11 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:54:02
12 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:04:19
13 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:05:04
14 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:05:35
15 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:12:41
16 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 02:17:19
17 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:20:49
18 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 02:23:55
19 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:24:52
20 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:25:57
21 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 02:36:08
22 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:36:29
23 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 02:45:13
24 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 02:47:42
25 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:01:09
26 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:16:22
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 333
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 164
3 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 155
4 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 132
5 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 129
6 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 121
7 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 116
8 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 96
9 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 86
10 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 76
11 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 72
12 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 68
13 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 63
14 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 61
15 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
16 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 56
17 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 55
18 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 52
19 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 51
20 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 50
21 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
22 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 48
23 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 48
24 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 44
25 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 43
26 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 43
27 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 43
28 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 43
29 Bardet Romain Team DSM 42
30 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 42
31 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 39
32 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 38
33 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 37
34 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 36
35 Mas Enric Movistar Team 35
36 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 35
37 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 35
38 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 33
39 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 33
40 Perez Anthony Cofidis 30
41 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 30
42 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 29
43 Geschke Simon Cofidis 27
44 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 27
45 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
46 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 25
47 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
48 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
49 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 23
50 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
51 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 22
52 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 21
53 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 21
54 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 20
55 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 20
56 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 19
57 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 18
58 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 18
59 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 18
60 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 18
61 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 18
62 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 17
63 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech 17
64 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
65 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 16
66 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 16
67 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 16
68 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
69 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
70 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
71 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
72 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 15
73 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
74 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15
75 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 14
76 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 13
77 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 13
78 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
79 Walscheid Max Cofidis 12
80 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 12
81 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM 11
82 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 11
83 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 11
84 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 11
85 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 11
86 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma 10
87 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 10
88 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
89 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 9
90 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
91 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
92 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 8
93 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
94 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
95 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
96 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 7
97 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 7
98 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 6
99 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 6
100 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
101 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
102 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
103 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 5
104 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team 5
105 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal 5
106 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis 4
107 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 4
108 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
109 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 3
110 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
111 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
112 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 3
113 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
114 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
115 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3
116 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ 2
117 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
118 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
119 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
120 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
121 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Geschke Simon Cofidis 43
2 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 39
3 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 36
4 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 35
5 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 35
6 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 35
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 28
8 Perez Anthony Cofidis 26
9 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 26
10 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech 22
11 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 18
12 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 17
13 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 16
14 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
15 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 14
16 Bardet Romain Team DSM 12
17 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 11
18 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 10
19 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 9
20 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 8
21 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
22 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 8
23 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 7
24 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 7
25 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 7
26 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 6
27 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 6
28 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 6
29 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 6
30 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 5
31 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 5
32 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 5
33 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 4
34 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team 4
35 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 3
36 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
37 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
38 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 2
39 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 2
40 Mas Enric Movistar Team 2
41 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
42 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 2
43 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
44 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 1
45 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1
46 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech 1
47 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 152:21:50
2 Jumbo-Visma + 20:59
3 Groupama-FDJ + 44:33
4 UAE Team Emirates + 01:05:17
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:35:42
6 Movistar Team + 01:42:17
7 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:43:01
8 Bahrain Victorious + 01:48:07
9 Team DSM + 02:02:40
10 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:21:39
11 Cofidis + 02:22:36
12 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:29:02
13 Trek-Segafredo + 02:32:16
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:36:02
15 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:36:12
16 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:38:53
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:42:16
18 TotalEnergies + 04:39:36
19 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:46:57
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:47:56
21 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:48:42
22 Lotto Soudal + 06:07:44

Information