2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 120 03:18:50
2 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 50 + 00
3 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 25 + 07
4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 15 + 08
5 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 5 + 10
6 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
7 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 18
8 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 20
9 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 22
10 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 22
11 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:00
12 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:02
13 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 01:56
14 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:56
15 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 02:01
16 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:48
17 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 04:19
18 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 06:57
19 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:25
20 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 08:54
21 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 08:54
22 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 08:54
23 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 08:54
24 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 08:54
25 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 08:54
26 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 08:54
27 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:54
28 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 08:54
29 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 08:54
30 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 08:54
31 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 08:54
32 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 08:54
33 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:54
34 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08:54
35 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 08:54
36 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 08:54
37 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 08:54
38 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 08:54
39 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 08:54
40 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 08:54
41 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:54
42 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 08:54
43 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 08:54
44 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 09:05
45 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 09:05
46 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 09:15
47 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:15
48 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 09:15
49 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:22
50 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 09:27
51 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:29
52 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:29
53 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:29
54 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09:34
55 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 09:40
56 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 09:40
57 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 09:40
58 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 09:40
59 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 09:40
60 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 09:46
61 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:46
62 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 09:46
63 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 09:46
64 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 09:59
65 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 10:26
66 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 10:31
67 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:34
68 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:54
69 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 10:58
70 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 11:06
71 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 11:09
72 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 11:14
73 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:14
74 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 11:58
75 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 13:19
76 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 13:19
77 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 13:34
78 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 14:42
79 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 14:42
80 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 14:42
81 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 14:42
82 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14:42
83 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 14:42
84 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 14:42
85 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14:42
86 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:04
87 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:04
88 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 15:04
89 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 15:04
90 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 15:04
91 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 15:04
92 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:12
93 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 16:51
94 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 17:00
95 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 17:09
96 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 17:17
97 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 17:22
98 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:22
99 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 17:33
100 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 17:41
101 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 18:56
102 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:50
103 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 20:28
104 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 20:28
105 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 21:19
106 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 21:19
107 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21:19
108 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 21:35
109 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 21:39
110 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 21:45
111 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:45
112 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 23:07
113 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 23:07
114 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 23:07
115 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 24:06
116 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 24:07
117 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 24:35
118 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 25:55
119 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 25:55
120 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:22
121 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:22
122 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:22
123 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 26:22
124 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 26:22
125 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 26:22
126 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:22
127 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 26:22
128 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:22
129 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 26:22
130 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:22
131 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 26:22
132 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 26:22
133 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 26:22
134 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 26:22
135 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:22
136 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 26:22
137 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 26:22
138 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 26:22
139 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 26:22
140 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 26:22
141 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 26:22
142 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 26:22
143 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 26:22
144 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 26:22
145 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:22
146 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:22
147 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:22
148 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:22
149 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 26:22
150 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 26:22
151 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 26:22
152 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 26:22
153 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 26:35
154 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:48
155 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:56
156 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:56
157 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 28:17
158 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 28:17
159 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 28:17
160 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 28:37
161 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 31:06
DNS Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNS Bennett George UAE Team Emirates
DNS Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies
DNS O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 37:11:28
2 19 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 11
3 1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 39
4 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 01:17
5 1 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25
6 1 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:38
7 1 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:39
8 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:46
9 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:50
10 15 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 01:50
11 2 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:55
12 2 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:13
13 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:52
14 2 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 03:12
15 2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:31
16 2 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:40
17 2 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:58
18 2 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 05:53
19 2 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:39
20 2 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 06:51
21 2 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 07:36
22 2 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 07:48
23 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 09:57
24 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 10:11
25 3 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 10:27
26 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:33
27 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 13:50
28 7 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 14:29
29 1 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 14:47
30 1 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 16:16
31 5 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 19:22
32 7 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:03
33 2 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 20:58
34 8 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 21:29
35 1 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 23:24
36 9 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 24:47
37 7 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 28:46
38 1 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 28:50
39 6 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 28:54
40 1 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:58
41 1 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 30:18
42 1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 31:39
43 1 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 32:32
44 16 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:43
45 5 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 33:13
46 1 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 34:14
47 22 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 34:35
48 2 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 35:08
49 16 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 35:19
50 2 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37:01
51 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 37:08
52 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 37:57
53 24 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 38:00
54 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 38:52
55 3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 39:57
56 1 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 40:09
57 8 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 40:30
58 20 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:40
59 3 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:37
60 3 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 42:12
61 8 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 43:28
62 24 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 43:50
63 1 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 43:58
64 9 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 44:14
65 28 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 44:28
66 4 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 44:52
67 1 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 45:18
68 5 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 45:43
69 10 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 47:53
70 11 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 49:00
71 11 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 49:01
72 5 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 49:07
73 7 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 49:14
74 3 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 50:24
75 1 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 51:32
76 13 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 52:27
77 16 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 53:07
78 5 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 53:27
79 30 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 54:26
80 12 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 54:47
81 3 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 54:58
82 26 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 55:56
83 5 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 57:27
84 15 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 57:34
85 25 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 57:39
86 38 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 58:22
87 7 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 58:53
88 13 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 59:16
89 23 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 59:45
90 49 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01:51
91 19 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 01:02:12
92 11 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 01:02:40
93 2 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:02:56
94 18 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:04:07
95 6 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:04:34
96 17 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 01:04:41
97 46 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:04:50
98 15 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04:53
99 14 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:07:10
100 7 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 01:07:11
101 15 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:07:44
102 27 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 01:08:00
103 14 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:08:51
104 8 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:09:03
105 14 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:58
106 2 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 01:10:08
107 15 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:10:34
108 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:11:22
109 12 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:12:26
110 12 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:12:35
111 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:12:53
112 11 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:13:02
113 14 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 01:13:03
114 14 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:13:13
115 13 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14:03
116 11 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 01:15:26
117 11 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:15:50
118 6 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:17:37
119 11 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:17:44
120 5 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:18:48
121 7 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 01:19:58
122 3 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:05
123 5 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:21:24
124 5 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:21:30
125 9 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:21:35
126 6 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:21:37
127 6 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:21:51
128 16 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:23:46
129 7 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 01:24:03
130 2 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 01:24:03
131 5 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:24:09
132 4 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:24:26
133 2 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 01:25:48
134 1 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:25:55
135 3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:57
136 11 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 01:26:56
137 12 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 01:27:02
138 3 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:27:12
139 11 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:27:31
140 6 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 01:28:05
141 1 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 01:28:11
142 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 01:29:46
143 6 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 01:29:49
144 3 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:30:14
145 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 01:31:35
146 10 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:32:30
147 8 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 01:32:56
148 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:33:24
149 2 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:36:57
150 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:39:00
151 1 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 01:39:14
152 1 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 01:39:22
153 4 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:44:47
154 4 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:45:40
155 5 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 01:46:24
156 5 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:48:27
157 5 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 01:49:44
158 1 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 01:50:55
159 4 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:58:54
160 4 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:59:57
161 4 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 02:12:56
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 284
2 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 149
3 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 139
4 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 129
5 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 114
6 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 102
7 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 86
8 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 72
9 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 68
10 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 66
11 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 62
12 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
13 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 52
14 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
15 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 47
16 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 46
17 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 45
18 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 43
19 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 43
20 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 43
21 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 43
22 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 42
23 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 38
24 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 36
25 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 35
26 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 34
27 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 33
28 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 31
29 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 30
30 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 30
31 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30
32 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 29
33 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 29
34 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 29
35 Geschke Simon Cofidis 27
36 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 27
37 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
38 Mas Enric Movistar Team 26
39 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 25
40 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
41 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 24
42 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
43 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
44 Bardet Romain Team DSM 22
45 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 21
46 Perez Anthony Cofidis 20
47 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 20
48 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 18
49 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech 17
50 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
51 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 17
52 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 16
53 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 15
54 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
55 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
56 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
57 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15
58 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
59 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 14
60 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 13
61 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 13
62 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
63 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 13
64 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 13
65 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 12
66 Walscheid Max Cofidis 12
67 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 12
68 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM 11
69 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 11
70 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
71 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 10
72 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 10
73 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 9
74 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 8
75 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 8
76 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
77 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
78 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 7
79 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
80 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 7
81 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 7
82 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 7
83 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 6
84 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 6
85 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
86 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 6
87 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
88 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
89 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 5
90 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team 5
91 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
92 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 5
93 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 5
94 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 4
95 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
96 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
97 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
98 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
99 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
100 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
101 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
102 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
103 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
104 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 111:29:14
2 Jumbo-Visma + 09:48
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 13:09
4 UAE Team Emirates + 19:55
5 Groupama-FDJ + 20:00
6 Bahrain Victorious + 22:48
7 EF Education-EasyPost + 27:44
8 Movistar Team + 38:54
9 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 40:46
10 Cofidis + 41:28
11 AG2R Citroën Team + 42:31
12 Team DSM + 48:10
13 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 52:23
14 Israel-Premier Tech + 59:19
15 Trek-Segafredo + 59:40
16 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14:18
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:33:16
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:01:50
19 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:07:31
20 TotalEnergies + 02:14:01
21 Lotto Soudal + 02:29:11
22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:09:36

Information