Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 120 04:46:39
2 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 50 + 22
3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 25 + 26
4 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 15 + 40
5 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 5 + 49
6 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 49
7 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 52
8 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 52
9 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 52
10 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52
11 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 52
12 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 52
13 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 52
14 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 52
15 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 56
16 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 58
17 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 01:00
18 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:03
19 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 01:03
20 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
21 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:12
22 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:12
23 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:12
24 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 01:12
25 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:12
26 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:12
27 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01:16
28 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:42
29 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 02:29
30 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 03:42
31 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 03:58
32 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 04:18
33 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 07:03
34 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 07:06
35 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 07:28
36 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:37
37 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 07:37
38 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 07:37
39 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07:37
40 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:12
41 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 10:58
42 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:02
43 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 12:02
44 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:02
45 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 12:02
46 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 12:02
47 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 12:02
48 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 12:02
49 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 12:02
50 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 12:31
51 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 12:31
52 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 14:13
53 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 14:13
54 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 14:13
55 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:02
56 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:02
57 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 16:02
58 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:02
59 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 16:02
60 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:02
61 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 16:02
62 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 16:02
63 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 16:02
64 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 16:02
65 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:02
66 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 16:02
67 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 16:02
68 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 16:02
69 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 16:02
70 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 16:02
71 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 17:42
72 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 18:45
73 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 18:45
74 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 18:45
75 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:45
76 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 18:45
77 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:45
78 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 18:45
79 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 18:45
80 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 19:14
81 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 21:38
82 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22:56
83 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 22:56
84 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22:56
85 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 22:56
86 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23:00
87 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 23:38
88 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 23:38
89 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 23:38
90 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 23:38
91 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:10
92 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 25:43
93 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 25:43
94 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 27:35
95 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 27:35
96 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:35
97 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 27:35
98 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:35
99 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 27:35
100 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:35
101 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:35
102 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 27:35
103 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 27:35
104 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 27:35
105 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 27:35
106 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:35
107 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:35
108 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 27:35
109 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 27:35
110 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 27:35
111 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 27:35
112 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 27:35
113 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 27:35
114 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:35
115 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:35
116 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 27:35
117 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 27:35
118 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 27:35
119 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:35
120 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:35
121 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 27:35
122 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 27:35
123 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 27:35
124 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 27:35
125 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 27:35
126 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
127 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:35
128 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:35
129 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 27:35
130 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
131 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 27:35
132 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27:35
133 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 27:35
134 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 27:35
135 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 27:35
136 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
137 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 27:35
138 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27:35
139 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27:35
140 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
141 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
142 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:35
143 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:35
144 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 27:35
145 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:35
146 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 27:35
147 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 28:52
148 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
149 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
150 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
151 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
152 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
153 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
154 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 34:45
155 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:45
156 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 34:45
157 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 34:45
158 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 35:59
159 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 35:59
160 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 36:05
161 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 36:05
162 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 36:05
163 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36:05
164 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 36:05
165 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 36:05
DNS Martin Guillaume Cofidis
DNS Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 33:43:44
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 39
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 01:17
4 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25
5 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:38
6 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:39
7 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:46
8 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:50
9 1 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:55
10 1 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:13
11 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:52
12 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 03:12
13 2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:31
14 3 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:40
15 5 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:58
16 8 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 05:53
17 5 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:39
18 5 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 06:51
19 7 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 07:25
20 5 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 07:48
21 6 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 08:43
22 6 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 09:41
23 9 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 09:57
24 9 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 10:00
25 7 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 10:41
26 5 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:58
27 10 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 13:50
28 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 14:14
29 14 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 16:16
30 20 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 17:12
31 24 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 19:53
32 21 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 21:54
33 12 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 22:44
34 5 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 23:03
35 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 23:05
36 12 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 28:08
37 13 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 28:29
38 31 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 28:38
39 43 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29:03
40 2 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 29:32
41 2 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:58
42 2 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 30:03
43 8 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 30:07
44 13 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 30:20
45 12 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 31:40
46 1 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 32:04
47 11 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 32:37
48 6 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34:41
49 19 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 34:42
50 1 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 35:10
51 25 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 36:16
52 11 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 37:22
53 36 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 37:40
54 6 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 38:06
55 19 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 38:26
56 37 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 38:28
57 6 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 38:29
58 66 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 39:11
59 71 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 39:47
60 11 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:35
61 9 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 40:42
62 11 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:57
63 41 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 41:37
64 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 41:54
65 23 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 42:17
66 11 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 42:17
67 12 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 42:57
68 22 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 42:58
69 1 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 43:14
70 31 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 44:00
71 37 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 44:14
72 3 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 44:44
73 30 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 45:22
74 6 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 45:44
75 21 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 46:35
76 20 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46:39
77 7 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 46:44
78 11 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46:46
79 6 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 47:13
80 17 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 48:28
81 33 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 48:32
82 65 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 49:01
83 33 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 49:02
84 18 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 49:10
85 24 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 49:42
86 24 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 49:58
87 43 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 51:06
88 22 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 51:17
89 29 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 51:35
90 18 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 52:22
91 43 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 52:30
92 21 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 52:32
93 19 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 53:00
94 7 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 54:28
95 15 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 54:33
96 16 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 54:50
97 16 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 54:58
98 3 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 55:07
99 16 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 55:34
100 41 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 55:45
101 15 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56:06
102 19 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:35
103 23 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 56:52
104 14 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 57:43
105 14 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 57:58
106 14 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 58:09
107 42 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 58:56
108 15 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 58:57
109 24 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 59:01
110 16 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 59:08
111 4 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:00:08
112 14 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00:09
113 14 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 01:00:13
114 14 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 01:00:35
115 10 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:01:47
116 7 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01:56
117 9 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:02:33
118 7 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:03:56
119 7 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:04:02
120 32 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04:09
121 6 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:04:23
122 5 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:04:46
123 15 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:05:05
124 4 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05:20
125 3 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:05:52
126 1 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:06:41
127 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 01:06:53
128 1 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:06:58
129 29 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 01:07:08
130 2 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:07:42
131 4 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 01:08:20
132 4 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 01:08:22
133 4 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:08:27
134 10 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:08:44
135 26 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:09:44
136 3 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09:50
137 31 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 01:10:26
138 2 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 01:10:44
139 9 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 01:10:55
140 2 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 01:11:10
141 22 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:12:12
142 3 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 01:12:18
143 8 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:12:44
144 2 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12:50
145 17 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 01:14:07
146 3 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 01:15:14
147 3 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 01:15:22
148 17 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:15:56
149 3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 01:18:34
150 3 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:18:52
151 4 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:19:29
152 11 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 01:19:31
153 10 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 01:19:59
154 5 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:21:32
155 6 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 01:24:09
156 2 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:26:20
157 6 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:27:19
158 1 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:27:38
159 3 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 01:28:43
160 5 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 01:28:56
161 1 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:30:33
162 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 01:32:16
163 3 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 01:41:26
164 3 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:42:29
165 3 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:55:28
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 284
2 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 149
3 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 139
4 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 102
5 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 97
6 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 86
7 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 86
8 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 68
9 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 67
10 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 66
11 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
12 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 60
13 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
14 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 47
15 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 46
16 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 45
17 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 43
18 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 43
19 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 41
20 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 38
21 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 34
22 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 31
23 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 30
24 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30
25 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 29
26 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 29
27 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 29
28 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 27
29 Geschke Simon Cofidis 27
30 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 27
31 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
32 Mas Enric Movistar Team 26
33 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 25
34 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
35 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 24
36 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
37 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
38 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 22
39 Bardet Romain Team DSM 22
40 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 21
41 Perez Anthony Cofidis 20
42 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 19
43 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 18
44 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech 17
45 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17
46 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 17
47 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 16
48 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 16
49 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 15
50 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 15
51 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
52 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
53 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 15
54 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe 14
55 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 13
56 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 13
57 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team 13
58 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 13
59 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 13
60 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 12
61 Walscheid Max Cofidis 12
62 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 12
63 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 11
64 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 11
65 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
66 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 10
67 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 10
68 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 9
69 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 8
70 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech 8
71 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8
72 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
73 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 7
74 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
75 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 7
76 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 7
77 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 7
78 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 6
79 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
80 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 6
81 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 6
82 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
83 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 5
84 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
85 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 5
86 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 5
87 Izagirre Ion Cofidis 4
88 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 4
89 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
90 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
91 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
92 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
93 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
94 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
95 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
96 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
97 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 101:14:46
2 Jumbo-Visma + 01:04
3 UAE Team Emirates + 09:55
4 Groupama-FDJ + 11:16
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 12:57
6 AG2R Citroën Team + 27:59
7 EF Education-EasyPost + 29:51
8 Bahrain Victorious + 31:23
9 Movistar Team + 38:10
10 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 38:25
11 Team DSM + 47:14
12 Cofidis + 47:21
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 50:09
14 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 51:43
15 Trek-Segafredo + 57:31
16 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:13:05
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:25:09
18 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:43:55
19 TotalEnergies + 01:48:37
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:50:04
21 Lotto Soudal + 01:52:24
22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:31:04

Information