Tour de France - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 120 03:13:35
2 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50 + 00
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 25 + 02
4 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 15 + 04
5 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 5 + 30
6 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 51
7 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 51
8 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:04
9 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04
10 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:04
11 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 01:04
12 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 01:04
13 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
14 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:04
15 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
16 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 01:04
17 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 01:04
18 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
19 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
20 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:04
21 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
22 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:04
23 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04
24 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04
25 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
26 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:04
27 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
28 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:04
29 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:04
30 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:04
31 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:04
32 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
33 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:04
34 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:04
35 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:04
36 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
37 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
38 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:04
39 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:04
40 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:04
41 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
42 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
43 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 01:04
44 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:04
45 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:04
46 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
47 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:04
48 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 01:04
49 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 01:04
50 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:04
51 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:04
52 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 01:04
53 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04
54 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
55 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 01:34
56 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:34
57 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 02:10
58 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 02:53
59 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 02:53
60 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 02:59
61 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:59
62 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:59
63 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 02:59
64 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 02:59
65 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 02:59
66 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 02:59
67 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:59
68 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:59
69 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 02:59
70 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 02:59
71 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:59
72 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 02:59
73 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:59
74 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:59
75 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:59
76 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:59
77 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 02:59
78 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 03:16
79 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 03:28
80 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:48
81 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:48
82 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:48
83 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:12
84 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 04:12
85 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 04:12
86 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 04:12
87 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:12
88 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 04:12
89 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 04:12
90 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 04:12
91 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 04:12
92 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:12
93 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 04:12
94 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 04:12
95 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 04:12
96 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 04:12
97 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:12
98 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 04:12
99 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 04:12
100 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 04:19
101 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:19
102 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:31
103 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 04:56
104 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 05:05
105 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 05:05
106 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 05:05
107 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 05:05
108 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 05:05
109 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:32
110 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:05
111 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:36
112 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 06:36
113 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 08:50
114 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:24
115 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 09:24
116 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 09:24
117 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 09:24
118 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:24
119 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 09:24
120 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 09:24
121 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 09:24
122 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 09:24
123 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:24
124 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:24
125 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:24
126 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:24
127 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:24
128 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:24
129 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 09:24
130 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 09:24
131 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 09:24
132 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 09:24
133 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:24
134 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:24
135 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 09:24
136 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 09:24
137 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 11:42
138 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:42
139 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 11:42
140 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:42
141 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 11:42
142 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 11:42
143 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 11:42
144 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 11:42
145 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 11:42
146 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 11:42
147 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 11:42
148 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 11:42
149 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 11:42
150 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 11:42
151 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:42
152 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 11:42
153 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 11:54
154 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 13:07
155 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 13:16
156 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:40
157 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 14:40
158 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:40
159 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14:40
160 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 14:40
161 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 14:40
162 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 14:40
163 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 14:40
164 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 14:40
165 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 14:40
166 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 18:32
167 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:32
168 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 18:32
169 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:32
170 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 18:32
171 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 18:32
172 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 20:33
173 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 20:33
174 Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:22
DNF Gogl Michael Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 16:17:22
2 23 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 13
3 29 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 14
4 1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 19
5 3 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 25
6 2 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 36
7 1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 40
8 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 48
9 1 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 49
10 2 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 50
11 3 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 55
12 3 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 56
13 15 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 01:01
14 4 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 01:02
15 4 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
16 4 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
17 5 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
18 6 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:10
19 7 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:14
20 9 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:15
21 10 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:20
22 12 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:21
23 16 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:25
24 16 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:26
25 9 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 01:27
26 23 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:37
27 23 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:37
28 23 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:38
29 24 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:41
30 24 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:47
31 25 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 01:49
32 25 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 01:49
33 25 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 01:49
34 27 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:51
35 26 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:54
36 28 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:55
37 32 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:59
38 34 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 02:05
39 34 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 02:07
40 39 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:18
41 41 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:22
42 43 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 02:25
43 46 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 02:29
44 37 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:36
45 32 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 02:45
46 29 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 02:47
47 56 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:52
48 58 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:59
49 28 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:03
50 27 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05
51 48 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:16
52 15 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 03:19
53 15 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 03:19
54 49 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:22
55 7 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:32
56 56 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:35
57 27 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 03:43
58 2 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 03:45
59 3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 03:47
60 3 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 03:48
61 13 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 04:02
62 62 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:02
63 14 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:10
64 18 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:18
65 32 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 04:29
66 50 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:33
67 26 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 04:34
68 29 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:37
69 26 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 04:37
70 26 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:40
71 26 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 04:40
72 30 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 04:42
73 21 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:47
74 15 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 04:58
75 9 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:04
76 9 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 05:05
77 33 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 05:18
78 42 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 05:24
79 32 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 05:24
80 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 05:28
81 10 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:30
82 31 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:34
83 5 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 05:35
84 6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 05:38
85 7 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 05:41
86 21 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:46
87 42 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 05:52
88 12 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 05:55
89 13 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 05:59
90 4 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 06:28
91 45 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:35
92 65 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:46
93 29 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 06:56
94 46 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 07:04
95 14 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 07:20
96 3 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:37
97 11 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:41
98 19 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:50
99 32 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 07:57
100 55 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:06
101 38 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 09:08
102 91 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:10
103 27 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:12
104 39 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 10:21
105 53 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:23
106 29 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 10:32
107 24 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:42
108 21 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:46
109 13 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:59
110 12 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 11:05
111 7 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 11:14
112 7 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:17
113 57 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 11:40
114 40 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 11:48
115 68 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 12:12
116 61 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 12:26
117 52 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 12:30
118 50 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 12:35
119 22 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 12:39
120 45 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:51
121 45 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:52
122 44 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 12:55
123 39 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 13:01
124 38 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 13:04
125 7 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13:05
126 7 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 13:11
127 46 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 13:12
128 33 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:16
129 2 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 13:20
130 9 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:21
131 30 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 13:32
132 7 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 13:48
133 1 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 14:22
134 1 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 14:42
135 100 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14:58
136 2 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 15:16
137 7 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:33
138 7 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 15:34
139 69 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 15:35
140 7 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 15:36
141 21 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 15:37
142 6 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 15:42
143 29 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 16:03
144 53 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 16:08
145 44 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:25
146 10 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 16:32
147 25 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 16:34
148 14 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 17:07
149 24 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 17:11
150 13 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 17:22
151 8 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 17:39
152 8 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 17:39
153 11 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 17:47
154 5 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 18:02
155 4 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:10
156 33 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 18:41
157 11 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 19:18
158 10 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 19:54
159 9 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 21:06
160 7 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:20
161 35 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 23:02
162 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 23:09
163 1 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 23:31
164 2 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 24:27
165 13 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 25:01
166 5 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 25:32
167 10 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 25:52
168 7 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:00
169 6 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 27:13
170 5 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 28:19
171 4 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 31:02
172 44 Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:56
173 1 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 35:28
174 2 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 43:48
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 178
2 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 126
3 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 86
4 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 86
5 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 76
6 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 73
7 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech 67
8 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
9 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50
10 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 45
11 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 41
12 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 40
13 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 38
14 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 30
15 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 29
16 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 28
17 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 28
18 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
19 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 27
20 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24
21 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 24
22 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 24
23 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 22
24 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 21
25 Perez Anthony Cofidis 20
26 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 13
27 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 13
28 Walscheid Max Cofidis 12
29 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
30 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 9
31 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 8
32 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal 8
33 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
34 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 7
35 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 7
36 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 7
37 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo 7
38 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 7
39 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 6
40 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 6
41 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 6
42 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 5
43 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 5
44 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies 5
45 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe 4
46 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 4
47 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 4
48 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 4
49 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 4
50 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 3
51 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
52 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3
53 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 3
54 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 3
55 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost 3
56 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 3
57 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 2
58 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
59 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 2
60 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 2
61 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies 2
62 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies 2
63 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 1
64 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 11
2 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 48:54:18
2 Jumbo-Visma + 01
3 Trek-Segafredo + 03
4 EF Education-EasyPost + 06
5 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21
6 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
7 BORA-hansgrohe + 36
8 Groupama-FDJ + 01:14
9 Team DSM + 01:23
10 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:50
11 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:02
12 Bahrain Victorious + 02:28
13 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:56
14 Movistar Team + 04:02
15 Cofidis + 04:18
16 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:34
17 UAE Team Emirates + 04:36
18 B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:39
19 AG2R Citroën Team + 07:50
20 Lotto Soudal + 08:54
21 TotalEnergies + 12:38
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 23:16

Information