Tour de France - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 04:18:30120
02 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 0650
03 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma + 0625
04 Wilco Kelderman BORA-hansgrohe + 0615
05 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 085
06 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 08
07 Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma + 08
08 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO + 08
09 Pierre Latour Team TotalEnergies + 08
10 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious + 08
11 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 08
12 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 08
13 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 08
14 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 08
15 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 08
16 Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech + 08
17 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 08
18 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 08
19 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo-Visma + 08
20 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious + 08
21 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange + 08
22 Emanuel Buchmann BORA-hansgrohe + 08
23 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma + 08
24 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 08
25 Rigoberto Uran EF Education-NIPPO + 08
26 Sergio Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08
27 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 08
28 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 23
29 Ion Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 23
30 Miguel Ángel López Movistar Team + 23
31 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech + 23
32 Ruben Guerreiro EF Education-NIPPO + 23
33 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 23
34 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 23
35 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 23
36 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech + 23
37 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious + 23
38 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 23
39 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 28
40 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 36
41 Elie Gesbert Arkéa-Samsic + 42
42 Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers + 42
43 Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 49
44 Søren Kragh Andersen Team DSM + 51
45 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 51
46 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 59
47 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin-Fenix + 59
48 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 59
49 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 59
50 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 59
51 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 59
52 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team + 01:06
53 Stefan de Bod Astana-Premier Tech + 01:11
54 Warren Barguil Arkéa-Samsic + 01:14
55 Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious + 01:30
56 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:35
57 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange + 01:44
58 Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 01:45
59 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:45
60 Neilson Powless EF Education-NIPPO + 01:45
61 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 01:45
62 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 01:45
63 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
64 Simon Geschke Cofidis + 02:26
65 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 02:26
66 Fabien Doubey Team TotalEnergies + 02:26
67 Anthony Turgis Team TotalEnergies + 02:26
68 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:26
69 Victor De La Parte Team TotalEnergies + 02:26
70 Michael Gogl Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:26
71 Michael Valgren EF Education-NIPPO + 02:26
72 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 02:26
73 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 02:26
74 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 02:38
75 Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe + 02:38
76 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange + 02:40
77 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 03:48
78 Cristian Rodriguez Team TotalEnergies + 03:48
79 Ivan Garcia Movistar Team + 03:48
80 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 03:48
81 Omar Fraile Astana-Premier Tech + 03:48
82 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 03:48
83 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 03:48
84 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 03:48
85 Mark Donovan Team DSM + 03:48
86 Sepp Kuss Jumbo-Visma + 03:48
87 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:48
88 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 03:48
89 Silvan Dillier Alpecin-Fenix + 03:51
90 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 04:03
91 Robert Gesink Jumbo-Visma + 04:49
92 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 04:49
93 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 04:49
94 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 04:49
95 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 04:49
96 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 04:49
97 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:49
98 Anthony Delaplace Arkéa-Samsic + 04:49
99 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Team TotalEnergies + 04:49
100 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe + 04:49
101 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 05:23
102 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team + 05:23
103 Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO + 05:58
104 Hugo Houle Astana-Premier Tech + 05:58
105 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 06:18
106 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 06:18
107 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 06:18
108 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 06:18
109 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 06:18
110 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:56
111 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 06:56
112 Boy van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:03
113 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 07:41
114 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:41
115 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:41
116 Jonas Rutsch EF Education-NIPPO + 07:41
117 Michael Schär AG2R Citroën Team + 07:41
118 Stefan Bissegger EF Education-NIPPO + 07:41
119 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 07:41
120 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 07:41
121 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana-Premier Tech + 07:41
122 Victor Campenaerts Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:41
123 Sean Bennett Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:41
124 Nils Eekhoff Team DSM + 09:06
125 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 09:06
126 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 09:06
127 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 09:06
128 Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious + 09:06
129 Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma + 09:06
130 Daniel Oss BORA-hansgrohe + 09:06
131 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 09:06
132 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09:06
133 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 09:06
134 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates + 09:06
135 Nils Politt BORA-hansgrohe + 11:21
136 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:21
137 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 11:21
138 Chris Froome Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:21
139 Carlos Barbero Team Qhubeka NextHash + 11:21
140 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 11:21
141 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious + 11:21
142 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 11:44
143 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 11:51
144 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA-hansgrohe + 12:30
145 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 12:55
146 Nicholas Dlamini Team Qhubeka NextHash + 12:55
147 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 12:55
148 Danny van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:55
149 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:55
150 Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:55
151 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix + 12:55
152 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:55
153 Clément Russo Arkéa-Samsic + 12:55
154 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 12:55
155 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 12:55
156 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 12:55
157 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:55
158 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 13:06
159 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:06
160 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 13:06
161 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange + 13:06
162 Harry Sweeny Lotto Soudal + 13:06
163 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:06
164 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 13:06
165 Tony Martin Jumbo-Visma + 13:06
166 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 13:06
167 Casper Pedersen Team DSM + 13:06
168 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:06
169 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 13:06
170 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:06
171 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 13:06
172 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 13:06
173 Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:06
174 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 13:06
175 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange + 13:06
176 Luke Durbridge Team BikeExchange + 13:06
177 Daniel McLay Arkéa-Samsic + 13:06
178 Jérémy Cabot Team TotalEnergies + 13:06
179 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 13:06
180 Cees Bol Team DSM + 13:06
DNS Marc Soler Movistar Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 19 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 08:57:25
02 1 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08
03 3 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 13
04 1 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma + 14
05 - Wilco Kelderman BORA-hansgrohe + 24
06 2 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious + 26
07 2 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 26
08 - Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO + 26
09 4 Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma + 26
10 3 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 26
11 4 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 26
12 2 Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech + 26
13 1 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 26
14 3 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 26
15 4 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange + 26
16 - Rigoberto Uran EF Education-NIPPO + 26
17 8 Pierre Latour Team TotalEnergies + 31
18 4 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 31
19 5 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma + 31
20 10 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 41
21 3 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 41
22 1 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech + 41
23 - Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech + 46
24 9 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 01:12
25 3 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 01:16
26 7 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:17
27 1 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 01:17
28 2 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 02:00
29 15 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo-Visma + 02:07
30 12 Emanuel Buchmann BORA-hansgrohe + 02:07
31 12 Sergio Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:07
32 14 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02:07
33 8 Miguel Ángel López Movistar Team + 02:22
34 22 Ruben Guerreiro EF Education-NIPPO + 02:43
35 25 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 02:49
36 25 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:49
37 27 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious + 02:49
38 25 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 02:49
39 4 Søren Kragh Andersen Team DSM + 02:50
40 38 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange + 02:52
41 14 Anthony Turgis Team TotalEnergies + 03:04
42 2 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team + 03:05
43 22 Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers + 03:08
44 15 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 03:25
45 23 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin-Fenix + 03:25
46 1 Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious + 03:29
47 20 Stefan de Bod Astana-Premier Tech + 03:37
48 1 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 03:44
49 20 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 04:01
50 7 Neilson Powless EF Education-NIPPO + 04:05
51 12 Michael Gogl Team Qhubeka NextHash + 04:25
52 14 Michael Valgren EF Education-NIPPO + 04:25
53 4 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 04:25
54 23 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:26
55 29 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious + 04:28
56 1 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:39
57 18 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange + 05:11
58 21 Ivan Garcia Movistar Team + 05:47
59 11 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:47
60 9 Mark Donovan Team DSM + 05:47
61 30 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:50
62 31 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 05:51
63 13 Simon Geschke Cofidis + 05:53
64 57 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:19
65 43 Elie Gesbert Arkéa-Samsic + 06:25
66 39 Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 06:32
67 33 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 06:42
68 32 Robert Gesink Jumbo-Visma + 06:48
69 17 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 06:48
70 4 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 07:15
71 3 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 07:15
72 - Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 07:15
73 7 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 07:28
74 25 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 07:28
75 34 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 07:28
76 54 Warren Barguil Arkéa-Samsic + 07:31
77 48 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 07:52
78 18 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 07:53
79 18 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 08:09
80 27 Fabien Doubey Team TotalEnergies + 08:09
81 30 Victor De La Parte Team TotalEnergies + 08:09
82 9 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe + 08:16
83 5 Anthony Delaplace Arkéa-Samsic + 08:16
84 20 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 08:21
85 15 Hugo Houle Astana-Premier Tech + 08:24
86 52 Boy van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 08:37
87 29 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 08:44
88 26 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 08:44
89 18 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 08:44
90 49 Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 08:52
91 10 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 08:54
92 62 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:07
93 17 Cristian Rodriguez Team TotalEnergies + 09:31
94 19 Omar Fraile Astana-Premier Tech + 09:31
95 22 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 09:31
96 27 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 09:31
97 27 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 09:31
98 40 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 09:33
99 49 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 09:40
100 47 Stefan Bissegger EF Education-NIPPO + 09:40
101 14 Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO + 10:32
102 12 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Team TotalEnergies + 10:32
103 13 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 10:33
104 50 Nils Eekhoff Team DSM + 11:13
105 46 Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe + 11:37
106 56 Ion Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 11:38
107 25 Jonas Rutsch EF Education-NIPPO + 11:46
108 22 Sean Bennett Team Qhubeka NextHash + 12:01
109 3 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:01
110 38 Silvan Dillier Alpecin-Fenix + 12:11
111 34 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 12:49
112 34 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 12:49
113 81 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 12:55
114 31 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 13:26
115 41 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 13:30
116 24 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 14:03
117 28 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 14:13
118 29 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:18
119 16 Victor Campenaerts Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:38
120 17 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:48
121 26 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 14:49
122 4 Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious + 14:49
123 21 Michael Schär AG2R Citroën Team + 14:51
124 3 Daniel Oss BORA-hansgrohe + 15:23
125 34 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team + 15:25
126 16 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 16:13
127 16 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 16:16
128 49 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 16:35
129 44 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA-hansgrohe + 16:50
130 39 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 16:52
131 37 Carlos Barbero Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17:04
132 31 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 17:04
133 24 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 17:23
134 14 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 17:27
135 47 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange + 17:40
136 38 Nicholas Dlamini Team Qhubeka NextHash + 18:38
137 34 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix + 18:38
138 23 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 18:38
139 47 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:42
140 38 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 18:49
141 29 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 18:49
142 26 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 18:49
143 24 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 18:49
144 19 Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 18:49
145 23 Jérémy Cabot Team TotalEnergies + 18:49
146 15 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana-Premier Tech + 18:56
147 18 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 19:07
148 17 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:12
149 17 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:12
150 24 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 19:17
151 22 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 19:23
152 19 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:23
153 25 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 19:23
154 20 Luke Durbridge Team BikeExchange + 19:47
155 14 Danny van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 20:02
156 20 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 20:02
157 7 Nils Politt BORA-hansgrohe + 20:20
158 19 Sepp Kuss Jumbo-Visma + 20:27
159 7 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 21:54
160 7 Harry Sweeny Lotto Soudal + 22:05
161 12 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 22:05
162 6 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 22:20
163 9 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 22:28
164 9 Casper Pedersen Team DSM + 22:35
165 1 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious + 22:52
166 8 Cees Bol Team DSM + 23:03
167 7 Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 24:00
168 5 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 24:21
169 5 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 24:32
170 3 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 24:57
171 7 Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma + 25:45
172 1 Chris Froome Israel Start-Up Nation + 26:08
173 7 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates + 27:25
174 5 Clément Russo Arkéa-Samsic + 27:27
175 5 Daniel McLay Arkéa-Samsic + 27:38
176 3 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 27:53
177 3 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:53
178 3 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:00
179 3 Tony Martin Jumbo-Visma + 29:45
180 1 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange + 29:45
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 66
02 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 50
03 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange 45
04 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 44
05 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 40
06 Wilco Kelderman BORA-hansgrohe 34
07 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe 31
08 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 26
09 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious 25
10 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 22
11 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 20
12 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO 20
13 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe 18
14 Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 17
15 Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma 16
16 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 15
17 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 15
18 Jérémy Cabot Team TotalEnergies 15
19 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step 14
20 Anthony Perez Cofidis 13
21 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic 13
22 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM 12
23 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka NextHash 10
24 Pierre Latour Team TotalEnergies 8
25 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious 8
26 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers 7
27 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 7
28 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal 7
29 Enric Mas Movistar Team 6
30 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange 6
31 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation 6
32 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
33 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious 5
34 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 5
35 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange 5
36 Daniel Oss BORA-hansgrohe 4
37 Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech 3
38 Tony Martin Jumbo-Visma 3
39 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic 2
40 Robert Gesink Jumbo-Visma 2
41 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 1
Pos Team Time
01 Jumbo-Visma 26:53:36
02 Astana-Premier Tech + 32
03 Bahrain Victorious + 43
04 Trek-Segafredo + 01:46
05 EF Education-NIPPO + 01:53
06 Team BikeExchange + 02:23
07 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:59
08 Movistar Team + 03:34
09 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:39
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 07:15
11 AG2R Citroën Team + 07:58
12 B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 08:27
13 Arkéa-Samsic + 08:33
14 Team DSM + 08:33
15 Alpecin-Fenix + 08:36
16 Team TotalEnergies + 09:42
17 UAE Team Emirates + 10:21
18 Groupama-FDJ + 10:25
19 Cofidis + 11:16
20 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 14:24
21 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17:12
22 Israel Start-Up Nation + 19:55
23 Lotto Soudal + 27:12
Information
Nation France
Date 27th June
Where Perros-Guirec -> Mûr-de-Bretagne
What 2nd stage
Distance 183.5 km
Other
Embed Results