Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour de France

2020 | http://www.letour.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 04:47:33120
02 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 0050
03 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:5125
04 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:5315
05 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 01:535
06 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 01:54
07 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 01:54
08 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 01:54
09 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 01:54
10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:54
11 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:54
12 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 01:54
13 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 02:04
14 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 02:04
15 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 04:32
16 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 04:32
17 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 04:34
18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 04:34
19 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 04:34
20 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 04:34
21 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 04:34
22 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 04:34
23 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 04:34
24 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 04:34
25 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:34
26 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 04:41
27 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 04:41
28 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 05:10
29 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 06:55
30 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 06:55
31 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:55
32 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 08:41
33 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 09:11
34 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:19
35 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 10:40
36 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 13:11
37 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 13:11
38 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 13:11
39 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 13:11
40 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 13:11
41 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 13:11
42 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 13:23
43 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 13:28
44 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 14:07
45 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 17:09
46 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 19:27
47 Michael Schär CCC Team + 19:27
48 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 19:27
49 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 19:27
50 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 19:27
51 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 19:27
52 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 19:27
53 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 19:27
54 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:27
55 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 19:27
56 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 19:27
57 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 19:27
58 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 19:27
59 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 19:27
60 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 19:27
61 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 19:27
62 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe + 19:27
63 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 19:27
64 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 19:27
65 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 21:17
66 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 21:17
67 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 22:14
68 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 22:14
69 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:39
70 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 25:39
71 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 28:18
72 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 28:18
73 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 28:18
74 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 28:28
75 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 28:51
76 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 28:51
77 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 28:51
78 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:51
79 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 28:51
80 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 28:51
81 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 28:51
82 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 28:51
83 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 28:51
84 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 28:51
85 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:51
86 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 28:51
87 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 28:51
88 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:51
89 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:51
90 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 28:51
91 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 28:51
92 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 28:51
93 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 28:51
94 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 28:51
95 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 31:23
96 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 31:23
97 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 31:25
98 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 31:25
99 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 31:25
100 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
101 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 31:25
102 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:25
103 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
104 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 31:25
105 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 31:25
106 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 31:25
107 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 31:25
108 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
109 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
110 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 31:25
111 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 31:25
112 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
113 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 31:25
114 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:25
115 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 31:25
116 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:25
117 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 31:25
118 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 31:25
119 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 31:25
120 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 31:25
121 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 31:25
122 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 31:25
123 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 31:25
124 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 31:25
125 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 31:32
126 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 31:32
127 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 31:32
128 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:32
129 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:32
130 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 31:32
131 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:32
132 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 31:32
133 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 31:32
134 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 31:32
135 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 31:32
136 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:32
137 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:32
138 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 31:32
139 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 31:32
140 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 31:32
141 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 31:32
142 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 31:32
143 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 31:32
144 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 31:32
145 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 31:32
146 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 31:32
147 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 31:32
148 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 31:32
149 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 31:32
DNF André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 79:45:30
02 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 57
03 - Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 01:27
04 - Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 03:06
05 2 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 03:28
06 2 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 04:19
07 2 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 05:55
08 2 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 06:05
09 - Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:24
10 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 12:12
11 1 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 12:31
12 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 13:16
13 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 17:48
14 - Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:03
15 1 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 35:54
16 1 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 53:33
17 2 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 57:49
18 - Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:00:13
19 - Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:11:30
20 1 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:19:57
21 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:26:54
22 2 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:27:52
23 3 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:51
24 1 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:31:32
25 2 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 01:32:24
26 1 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:33:35
27 3 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 01:36:32
28 4 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 01:52:29
29 8 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:55:35
30 1 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 01:56:21
31 3 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:01:53
32 2 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 02:04:56
33 6 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 02:07:02
34 2 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 02:09:01
35 2 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:11:18
36 7 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:11:36
37 1 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 02:11:54
38 3 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:13:24
39 4 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 02:19:58
40 - Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:22:03
41 - Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:23:53
42 8 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:25:17
43 1 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 02:26:38
44 4 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:27:50
45 1 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 02:29:05
46 4 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 02:30:10
47 - Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 02:30:59
48 2 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 02:34:27
49 2 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 02:38:58
50 5 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 02:39:40
51 3 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 02:42:58
52 8 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 02:43:57
53 8 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 02:46:05
54 5 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:47:00
55 2 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 02:47:29
56 3 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:57:48
57 5 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 02:57:49
58 2 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 02:57:56
59 1 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 03:00:50
60 3 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 03:08:31
61 2 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 03:09:44
62 - Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 03:15:49
63 2 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 03:18:13
64 3 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 03:19:37
65 8 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 03:19:45
66 1 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 03:22:01
67 3 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:23:44
68 9 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 03:24:20
69 3 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:30:46
70 2 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 03:30:56
71 2 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:31:17
72 - Michael Schär CCC Team + 03:33:35
73 5 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 03:37:07
74 4 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 03:38:37
75 4 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 03:40:01
76 4 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 03:40:25
77 4 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 03:41:06
78 4 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 03:41:25
79 8 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:43:00
80 6 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 03:44:05
81 6 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 03:44:33
82 1 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 03:47:02
83 7 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 03:50:08
84 3 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 03:56:04
85 1 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 04:02:52
86 2 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:03:45
87 2 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:04:33
88 7 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 04:07:01
89 1 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 04:07:14
90 1 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 04:09:46
91 1 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 04:11:09
92 - Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 04:13:56
93 - Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:15:11
94 6 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 04:16:17
95 4 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 04:16:22
96 2 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 04:17:58
97 1 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 04:18:21
98 2 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:19:12
99 2 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:20:17
100 1 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:24:07
101 - Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 04:27:34
102 2 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 04:28:23
103 2 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:28:52
104 2 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:30:39
105 2 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 04:30:45
106 - Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 04:32:30
107 1 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 04:32:38
108 1 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:34:22
109 2 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:34:26
110 2 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 04:38:19
111 2 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 04:39:11
112 2 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 04:39:37
113 3 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 04:42:45
114 1 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 04:47:47
115 1 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 04:51:52
116 1 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 04:52:15
117 - Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:55:59
118 - Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:56:13
119 - Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:56:14
120 - Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 04:56:34
121 - Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:56:48
122 4 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 05:02:57
123 1 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:03:11
124 4 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 05:03:30
125 2 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:03:46
126 2 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 05:04:14
127 2 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:05:17
128 1 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:06:04
129 1 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 05:06:43
130 1 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:09:10
131 - Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 05:09:28
132 - Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 05:14:55
133 - Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 05:15:28
134 - Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:17:16
135 - Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 05:20:16
136 1 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:21:06
137 1 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:21:07
138 - Elia Viviani Cofidis + 05:21:56
139 - Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:22:43
140 - Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:24:08
141 - Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:25:46
142 - Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 05:29:50
143 1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:30:16
144 1 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 05:32:25
145 1 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 05:34:26
146 1 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 05:36:39
147 1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 05:40:59
148 1 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 05:51:10
149 1 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 05:55:48
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 298
2 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe 246
3 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 235
4 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 171
5 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 158
6 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 150
7 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 142
8 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 123
9 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 120
10 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 101
11 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 100
12 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 100
13 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 95
14 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 88
15 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 79
16 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe 79
17 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 76
18 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 72
19 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 71
20 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 65
21 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 65
22 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 63
23 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 63
24 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 60
25 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 60
26 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 57
27 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team 57
28 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 57
29 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 56
30 Simon Geschke CCC Team 55
31 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 55
32 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 51
33 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 49
34 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 48
35 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 48
36 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 47
37 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 45
38 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 44
39 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 43
40 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 43
41 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 42
42 Elia Viviani Cofidis 41
43 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 40
44 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 40
45 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 37
46 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 36
47 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 32
48 Enric Mas Movistar Team 30
49 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 30
50 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 30
51 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 29
52 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 29
53 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 28
54 Christophe Laporte Cofidis 28
55 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma 27
56 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 27
57 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 27
58 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 27
59 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 27
60 Marc Soler Movistar Team 26
61 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 26
62 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 26
63 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 25
64 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team 25
65 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 24
66 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 24
67 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb 24
68 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 23
69 Simone Consonni Cofidis 23
70 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 22
71 Michael Schär CCC Team 21
72 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers 21
73 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 21
74 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 21
75 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 20
76 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 20
77 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 20
78 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team 20
79 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 18
80 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren 18
81 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 17
82 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 17
83 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 17
84 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
85 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 17
86 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 16
87 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 15
88 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 15
89 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 15
90 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 15
91 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott 15
92 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren 14
93 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ 14
94 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers 13
95 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 13
96 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
97 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13
98 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 12
99 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers 12
100 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie 12
101 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 11
102 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
103 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 11
104 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren 10
105 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo 9
106 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie 9
107 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates 9
108 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic 8
109 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal 8
110 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal 8
111 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step 7
112 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 7
113 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team 5
114 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 5
115 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 4
116 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
117 Jonas Koch CCC Team 4
118 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott 3
119 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling 3
120 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
121 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale 2
122 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
123 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma 2
124 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team 1
125 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling 1
126 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
127 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 74
2 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 72
3 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 67
4 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 62
5 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 51
6 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 36
7 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 36
8 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 32
9 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 28
10 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 27
11 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 26
12 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 26
13 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 25
14 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
15 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 24
16 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 24
17 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 24
18 Simon Geschke CCC Team 23
19 Enric Mas Movistar Team 22
20 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren 22
21 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 22
22 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 21
23 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 16
24 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 16
25 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 16
26 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 14
27 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 14
28 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 14
29 Marc Soler Movistar Team 12
30 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 10
31 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 10
32 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 10
33 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 8
34 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 7
35 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 7
36 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 6
37 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 6
38 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 6
39 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 6
40 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
41 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 5
42 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 5
43 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 5
44 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 4
45 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 4
46 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 3
47 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 3
48 Michael Schär CCC Team 2
49 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 2
50 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 2
51 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 2
52 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 2
53 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 2
54 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
55 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 2
56 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 2
57 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
58 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 2
59 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 2
60 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 1
61 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 1
62 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation France
Date September 17
Where Meribel -> La Roche-sur-Foron
What 18.Stage
Distance 168 km