Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour de France

2020 | http://www.letour.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 04:49:08120
02 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1550
03 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 3025
04 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 5615
05 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 01:015
06 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 01:12
07 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 01:20
08 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 01:20
09 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 01:59
10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:13
11 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
12 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 02:48
13 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 03:30
14 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 03:59
15 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 04:09
16 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 06:12
17 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 06:53
18 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 07:15
19 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:15
20 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:15
21 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 08:19
22 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 09:10
23 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 09:49
24 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 12:14
25 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:33
26 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:05
27 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 18:26
28 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 18:40
29 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 19:00
30 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 19:08
31 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:05
32 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 20:36
33 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 21:28
34 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 21:28
35 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 21:28
36 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 21:28
37 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe + 21:47
38 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 21:51
39 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 22:04
40 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 22:26
41 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 22:29
42 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 23:10
43 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 23:33
44 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 24:08
45 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:17
46 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:17
47 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:17
48 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 25:17
49 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:17
50 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 25:17
51 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 25:17
52 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:17
53 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 25:17
54 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 25:17
55 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 25:17
56 Michael Schär CCC Team + 25:17
57 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 25:17
58 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 25:17
59 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 25:17
60 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 25:17
61 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:17
62 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 25:17
63 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:17
64 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25:17
65 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 25:26
66 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 25:26
67 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 25:26
68 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 25:26
69 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:40
70 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:48
71 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:48
72 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:52
73 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 25:52
74 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 25:52
75 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 25:52
76 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 25:59
77 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 25:59
78 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 26:01
79 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 26:06
80 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 26:06
81 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 26:08
82 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 26:08
83 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 26:08
84 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 26:08
85 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 26:32
86 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 26:37
87 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 26:42
88 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 26:46
89 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:25
90 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 27:25
91 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 27:30
92 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 27:32
93 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 27:40
94 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 28:17
95 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 28:17
96 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:17
97 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:23
98 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:23
99 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:25
100 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 28:25
101 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 28:27
102 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 28:29
103 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 28:30
104 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 28:30
105 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:32
106 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 28:38
107 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 28:38
108 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 28:41
109 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 28:44
110 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 28:45
111 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 29:05
112 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 29:05
113 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 29:09
114 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 29:12
115 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 29:16
116 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 29:16
117 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 29:16
118 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 29:20
119 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 29:22
120 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:24
121 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 29:26
122 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 29:26
123 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 29:26
124 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 29:29
125 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 29:37
126 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 29:40
127 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 29:44
128 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:47
129 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 29:49
130 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 30:09
131 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 30:09
132 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:22
133 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:22
134 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:22
135 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 30:22
136 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 30:32
137 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 30:32
138 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 30:32
139 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 30:56
140 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 31:04
141 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 31:13
142 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 31:13
143 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 31:49
144 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 32:09
145 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 32:09
146 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 32:23
147 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 32:32
148 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 32:45
149 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 32:52
150 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 35:45
OOT Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNS Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
DNS Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ
DNF Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 74:56:04
02 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 57
03 1 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 01:26
04 2 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 03:05
05 - Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 03:14
06 3 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 03:24
07 - Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 03:27
08 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 04:18
09 - Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:23
10 2 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 09:31
11 - Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 10:35
12 1 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 12:30
13 1 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 19:55
14 1 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 25:22
15 5 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 30:51
16 2 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 35:53
17 2 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 53:24
18 1 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 55:11
19 2 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:08:42
20 2 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:10:18
21 5 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:19:53
22 2 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:24:06
23 - Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 01:25:06
24 5 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:14
25 3 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:26:30
26 1 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 01:28:10
27 3 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:30:18
28 1 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:38:07
29 3 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:41:57
30 - Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:44:35
31 - Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 01:45:03
32 1 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 01:49:48
33 2 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe + 01:53:44
34 4 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:55:45
35 1 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 01:55:50
36 4 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 01:57:43
37 3 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:57:43
38 4 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 01:59:40
39 - Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 02:04:21
40 3 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04:29
41 3 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:06:19
42 1 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 02:12:36
43 4 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 02:14:56
44 6 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 02:15:03
45 2 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 02:16:33
46 1 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 02:17:35
47 2 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 02:19:41
48 2 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:20:24
49 2 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:23:14
50 2 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 02:25:40
51 3 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 02:27:40
52 3 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 02:28:17
53 3 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:30:50
54 3 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 02:31:40
55 3 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 02:37:01
56 6 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 02:40:22
57 6 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 02:40:41
58 3 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41:26
59 1 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 02:42:46
60 1 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 02:43:46
61 3 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 02:48:43
62 3 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 02:48:51
63 5 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 02:50:57
64 2 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:54:12
65 2 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:55:36
66 5 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:01:14
67 2 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 03:02:03
68 4 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 03:03:58
69 1 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:04:19
70 3 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 03:12:12
71 4 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:13:28
72 6 Michael Schär CCC Team + 03:16:01
73 6 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 03:17:06
74 - Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 03:17:07
75 2 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 03:17:35
76 - Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 03:20:38
77 3 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 03:21:39
78 12 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 03:21:51
79 2 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 03:22:27
80 2 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 03:22:51
81 2 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 03:23:32
82 2 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 03:23:51
83 2 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 03:29:28
84 7 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:34:06
85 3 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:35:01
86 - Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 03:35:54
87 - Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 03:36:40
88 1 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 03:37:42
89 3 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 03:42:48
90 4 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 03:44:11
91 6 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 03:46:50
92 1 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 03:46:58
93 6 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:48:13
94 4 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 03:48:26
95 1 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 03:49:27
96 1 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:49:33
97 3 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:50:45
98 3 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 03:51:23
99 3 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:54:35
100 3 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 03:58:43
101 3 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 04:00:36
102 4 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:01:00
103 4 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 04:01:13
104 4 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 04:01:48
105 4 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:01:54
106 4 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 04:02:51
107 2 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:04:43
108 3 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 04:05:40
109 4 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 04:09:32
110 2 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 04:10:05
111 5 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:16:52
112 3 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 04:17:58
113 1 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 04:18:08
114 18 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 04:22:20
115 2 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 04:22:36
116 8 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 04:25:11
117 3 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:26:27
118 - Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:26:34
119 2 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:26:42
120 1 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 04:26:55
121 2 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:27:16
122 8 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:33:39
123 2 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:34:14
124 5 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 04:34:42
125 1 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:35:45
126 2 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 04:35:59
127 5 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:36:32
128 1 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 04:36:32
129 2 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:39:31
130 3 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 04:39:45
131 3 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 04:43:03
132 4 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 04:45:23
133 2 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 04:45:49
134 3 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:47:37
135 5 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 04:50:37
136 2 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:51:28
137 6 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:51:34
138 3 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 04:52:17
139 3 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:53:11
140 4 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:54:29
141 7 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:56:14
142 4 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 05:00:11
143 2 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:00:20
144 3 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:00:37
145 4 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 05:02:46
146 5 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 05:04:54
147 3 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 05:07:00
148 4 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 05:11:20
149 4 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 05:21:31
150 4 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 05:26:09
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 278
2 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe 231
3 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 218
4 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 171
5 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 158
6 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 150
7 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 131
8 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 120
9 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 112
10 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 100
11 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 97
12 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 95
13 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 88
14 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 88
15 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 79
16 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe 79
17 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 72
18 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 71
19 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 65
20 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 65
21 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 63
22 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 63
23 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 60
24 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 60
25 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 59
26 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team 57
27 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 57
28 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 56
29 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 55
30 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 53
31 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 51
32 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 48
33 Simon Geschke CCC Team 47
34 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 47
35 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 45
36 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 44
37 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 43
38 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 42
39 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 41
40 Elia Viviani Cofidis 41
41 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 40
42 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 40
43 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 38
44 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 37
45 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 36
46 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 32
47 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 30
48 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 29
49 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 29
50 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 28
51 Christophe Laporte Cofidis 28
52 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 27
53 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 27
54 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 27
55 Marc Soler Movistar Team 26
56 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 26
57 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 26
58 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 26
59 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 25
60 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team 25
61 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 24
62 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 24
63 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb 24
64 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 23
65 Simone Consonni Cofidis 23
66 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 22
67 Michael Schär CCC Team 21
68 Enric Mas Movistar Team 21
69 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma 21
70 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers 21
71 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 21
72 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 21
73 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 20
74 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 20
75 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 20
76 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team 20
77 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 18
78 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 18
79 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren 18
80 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 17
81 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 17
82 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
83 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 17
84 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 15
85 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 15
86 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 15
87 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 15
88 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott 15
89 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ 14
90 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 14
91 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation 14
92 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 13
93 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
94 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13
95 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers 12
96 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie 12
97 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 11
98 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 11
99 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren 10
100 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 10
101 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren 10
102 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo 9
103 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie 9
104 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates 9
105 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 8
106 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic 8
107 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal 8
108 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 7
109 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step 7
110 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 7
111 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 5
112 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 4
113 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
114 Jonas Koch CCC Team 4
115 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott 3
116 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
117 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale 2
118 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
119 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma 2
120 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team 1
121 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling 1
122 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
123 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 66
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 63
3 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 51
4 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 36
5 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 36
6 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 32
7 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 32
8 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 31
9 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 28
10 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 27
11 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 26
12 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 25
13 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
14 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 24
15 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 24
16 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 24
17 Simon Geschke CCC Team 22
18 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 21
19 Enric Mas Movistar Team 20
20 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 16
21 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 16
22 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 16
23 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 14
24 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 14
25 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 14
26 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 14
27 Marc Soler Movistar Team 12
28 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 10
29 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 10
30 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 8
31 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 7
32 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 7
33 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 6
34 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 6
35 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 6
36 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 6
37 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
38 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 5
39 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 5
40 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 4
41 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 4
42 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 3
43 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 3
44 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 3
45 Michael Schär CCC Team 2
46 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 2
47 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 2
48 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 2
49 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 2
50 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 2
51 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 2
52 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
53 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 2
54 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 2
55 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
56 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 2
57 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 2
58 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 1
59 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 1
60 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 1
61 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation France
Date September 16
Where Grenoble -> Meribel
What 17.Stage
Distance 168 km