Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour de France

2020 | http://www.letour.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 04:12:52120
02 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 01:2750
03 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 01:5625
04 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 02:3415
05 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 02:355
06 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:37
07 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 02:41
08 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 02:47
09 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:51
10 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:54
11 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 05:12
12 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 05:15
13 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:18
14 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 06:11
15 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 06:11
16 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 06:11
17 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 10:46
18 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:46
19 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 16:09
20 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 16:48
21 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 16:48
22 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:48
23 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 16:48
24 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 16:48
25 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 16:48
26 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 16:48
27 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 16:48
28 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 16:48
29 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 16:48
30 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:55
31 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 16:55
32 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 16:59
33 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:17
34 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:17
35 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 17:19
36 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 17:23
37 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 17:23
38 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 17:23
39 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 17:36
40 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:36
41 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
42 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
43 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 17:45
44 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 17:45
45 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
46 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 17:45
47 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 17:45
48 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 17:45
49 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
50 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 17:45
51 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 17:45
52 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 18:05
53 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:05
54 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 18:18
55 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 18:41
56 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 19:04
57 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 19:32
58 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 19:32
59 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 19:32
60 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:58
61 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 20:09
62 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 20:14
63 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 20:14
64 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 20:51
65 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 21:44
66 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 21:44
67 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 21:44
68 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 24:42
69 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 24:42
70 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 24:42
71 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24:42
72 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 24:42
73 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 24:42
74 Michael Schär CCC Team + 24:42
75 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 24:42
76 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 24:42
77 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 24:42
78 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 24:42
79 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 24:42
80 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 24:42
81 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 24:42
82 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 24:42
83 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 25:17
84 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 25:17
85 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 25:23
86 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 26:24
87 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 26:24
88 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 26:24
89 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
90 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
91 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 27:27
92 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
93 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 27:27
94 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 27:27
95 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 27:27
96 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 27:27
97 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 27:27
98 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 27:27
99 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 27:27
100 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 27:27
101 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 27:27
102 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 27:27
103 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 27:27
104 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
105 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
106 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:27
107 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 27:27
108 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 27:27
109 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 27:27
110 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 27:27
111 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
112 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
113 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:27
114 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 27:27
115 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 27:27
116 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 27:27
117 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 27:27
118 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:27
119 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
120 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 27:27
121 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 27:27
122 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 27:27
123 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 27:27
124 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 27:27
125 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 27:27
126 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 27:27
127 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 27:27
128 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 27:27
129 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 27:27
130 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 27:27
131 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 27:27
132 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 27:27
133 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 27:27
134 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 27:27
135 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
136 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 27:27
137 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 27:27
138 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 27:27
139 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
140 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 27:27
141 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 27:27
142 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
143 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 27:27
144 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 27:27
145 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:27
146 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 27:27
147 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:49
148 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27:49
149 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 28:08
150 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 28:08
151 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 30:52
152 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 30:52
153 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 30:52
154 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 30:52
OOT Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie
DNF David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 70:06:47
02 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 40
03 - Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 01:34
04 - Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 01:45
05 - Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 02:03
06 - Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 02:13
07 - Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 02:16
08 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 03:15
09 1 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:19
10 1 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:43
11 - Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 06:45
12 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 06:52
13 1 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 09:09
14 2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 17:23
15 - Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:16
16 3 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 19:04
17 1 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 30:03
18 1 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 35:06
19 - Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 44:23
20 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 58:58
21 4 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:01:58
22 - Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:02:08
23 - Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 01:03:47
24 4 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:05:01
25 5 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 01:06:51
26 2 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:12:47
27 1 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:19:50
28 - Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:20:27
29 - Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 01:21:14
30 6 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:22:15
31 - Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 01:23:44
32 8 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:24:01
33 1 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 01:24:31
34 7 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27:43
35 13 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe + 01:32:06
36 3 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 01:32:26
37 3 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:35:22
38 3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:35:49
39 - Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 01:36:13
40 2 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 01:36:24
41 4 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 01:44:28
42 4 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 01:50:00
43 2 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 01:50:41
44 - Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:50:55
45 3 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 01:51:36
46 3 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:52:01
47 4 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 01:53:14
48 1 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 01:53:37
49 1 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 01:54:33
50 3 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 01:56:32
51 11 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:58:06
52 3 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 02:00:32
53 2 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 02:00:57
54 2 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 02:01:50
55 1 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 02:02:34
56 4 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:05:07
57 2 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 02:08:39
58 8 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 02:10:38
59 1 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 02:15:14
60 3 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 02:15:30
61 1 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 02:16:18
62 1 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 02:16:23
63 - Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 02:18:24
64 5 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 02:20:08
65 7 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 02:20:33
66 7 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:28:41
67 3 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:30:28
68 3 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 02:31:58
69 1 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe + 02:33:34
70 3 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:36:03
71 3 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:36:06
72 4 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 02:38:08
73 2 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 02:43:51
74 1 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 02:48:11
75 1 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:48:20
76 9 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 02:48:58
77 3 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 02:48:59
78 - Michael Schär CCC Team + 02:50:53
79 - Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 02:51:49
80 3 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 02:53:10
81 6 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 02:53:20
82 9 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 02:57:43
83 14 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 02:58:24
84 - Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 03:01:56
85 1 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 03:04:11
86 5 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe + 03:06:47
87 5 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 03:08:19
88 5 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:09:18
89 18 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 03:12:34
90 8 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 03:14:45
91 3 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:15:15
92 - Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 03:16:49
93 4 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 03:17:41
94 4 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 03:18:12
95 2 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:20:05
96 1 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 03:20:16
97 3 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 03:21:42
98 2 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 03:22:29
99 4 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:23:05
100 1 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:25:37
101 2 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 03:25:40
102 2 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:26:27
103 8 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 03:29:26
104 1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 03:31:16
105 3 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:32:29
106 2 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:33:44
107 1 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 03:34:36
108 4 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 03:35:49
109 4 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:36:15
110 - Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 03:37:43
111 3 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 03:39:07
112 4 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 03:39:42
113 4 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 03:39:52
114 1 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 03:47:45
115 1 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 03:50:35
116 1 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:51:13
117 1 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 03:53:23
118 1 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:57:34
119 1 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 03:57:59
120 1 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:58:13
121 1 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:58:28
122 1 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:00:56
123 1 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:01:19
124 10 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 04:04:44
125 - Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:04:59
126 - Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:05:32
127 - Jonas Koch CCC Team + 04:07:29
128 1 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 04:07:43
129 1 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 04:08:14
130 2 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:08:31
131 1 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:09:56
132 1 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 04:10:15
133 - Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 04:12:24
134 1 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 04:13:46
135 1 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 04:15:49
136 5 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 04:17:03
137 - Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:17:24
138 - Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:18:45
139 - Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:19:02
140 - Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 04:19:42
141 1 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 04:21:54
142 1 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:22:24
143 1 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:24:03
144 1 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:24:51
145 2 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:27:44
146 - Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 04:28:11
147 1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:30:24
148 1 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:31:06
149 1 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 04:32:33
150 2 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 04:34:37
151 - Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 04:35:23
152 1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 04:40:16
153 1 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 04:49:31
154 1 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 04:55:05
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 269
2 Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe 224
3 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 212
4 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 166
5 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 158
6 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 131
7 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 130
8 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 112
9 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 100
10 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 97
11 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 97
12 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 88
13 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 82
14 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 79
15 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe 79
16 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 72
17 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 71
18 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 67
19 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 65
20 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 63
21 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 63
22 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 60
23 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 60
24 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team 57
25 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 57
26 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 57
27 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 56
28 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 55
29 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 51
30 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 50
31 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 48
32 Simon Geschke CCC Team 47
33 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 47
34 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 45
35 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 44
36 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 43
37 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 43
38 Elia Viviani Cofidis 41
39 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 40
40 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 40
41 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 40
42 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 37
43 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 36
44 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 33
45 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 32
46 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 32
47 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 30
48 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 29
49 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 29
50 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 28
51 Christophe Laporte Cofidis 28
52 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 27
53 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 27
54 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 27
55 Marc Soler Movistar Team 26
56 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 26
57 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 26
58 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team 25
59 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
60 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 24
61 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 24
62 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb 24
63 Simone Consonni Cofidis 23
64 Michael Schär CCC Team 21
65 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers 21
66 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 21
67 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 21
68 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 20
69 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 20
70 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team 20
71 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 19
72 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren 18
73 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 17
74 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ 17
75 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 17
76 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 17
77 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
78 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 17
79 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 17
80 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 15
81 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma 15
82 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 15
83 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 15
84 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 15
85 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 15
86 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ 14
87 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 14
88 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation 14
89 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 13
90 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
91 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13
92 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 12
93 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers 12
94 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie 12
95 Enric Mas Movistar Team 11
96 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 11
97 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 11
98 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren 10
99 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 10
100 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 10
101 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren 10
102 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo 9
103 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie 9
104 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates 9
105 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 9
106 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 8
107 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic 8
108 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal 8
109 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 7
110 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 7
111 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step 5
112 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott 5
113 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 5
114 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 4
115 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
116 Jonas Koch CCC Team 4
117 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott 3
118 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
119 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale 2
120 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
121 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma 2
122 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team 1
123 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling 1
124 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
125 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 36
2 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 36
3 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 34
4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 33
5 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 32
6 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 31
7 Lennard Kämna Bora-Hansgrohe 27
8 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 25
9 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 24
10 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 24
11 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 24
12 Simon Geschke CCC Team 22
13 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 16
14 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 14
15 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 14
16 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe 14
17 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 14
18 Marc Soler Movistar Team 12
19 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 12
20 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 12
21 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 11
22 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 10
23 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ 10
24 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
25 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 9
26 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ 8
27 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 8
28 Enric Mas Movistar Team 8
29 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 8
30 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 7
31 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb 7
32 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 6
33 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 6
34 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 6
35 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ 6
36 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
37 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 5
38 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 5
39 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 4
40 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 3
41 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 3
42 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 3
43 Michael Schär CCC Team 2
44 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 2
45 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 2
46 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 2
47 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 2
48 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 2
49 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 2
50 Felix Großschartner Bora-Hansgrohe 2
51 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation 2
52 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
53 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic 2
54 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
55 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 2
56 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe 2
57 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 1
58 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 1
59 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 1
60 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation France
Date September 15
Where La Tour-du-Pin -> Villard-de-Lans
What 16.Stage
Distance 164 km