Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de France

2020 | http://www.letour.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 03:32:03120
02 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 0050
03 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 0025
04 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 0015
05 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 005
06 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
07 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
08 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
09 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 00
10 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 00
11 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 00
12 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
13 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
14 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
15 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 00
16 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 00
18 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 00
19 Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
20 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 00
21 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 00
22 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 00
23 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 00
24 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 00
25 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
26 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
28 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
29 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 00
30 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 00
31 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 00
32 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
33 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 00
34 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 00
35 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
36 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
37 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
38 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 00
39 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 00
40 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
41 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 00
42 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 15
43 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 01:21
44 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 01:21
45 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 01:21
46 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 01:21
47 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 01:21
48 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:21
49 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 01:21
50 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 01:21
51 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
52 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 01:21
53 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 01:21
54 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 01:21
55 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:21
56 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
57 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 01:21
58 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:21
59 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
60 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:21
61 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:21
62 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
63 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:21
64 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 01:21
65 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
66 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
67 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 01:21
68 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:21
69 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 01:21
70 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:21
71 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:21
72 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
73 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 01:21
74 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 01:21
75 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
76 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:21
77 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
78 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 01:31
79 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:37
80 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:21
81 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 01:58
82 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 02:00
83 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 02:12
84 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:21
85 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 02:26
86 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 02:44
87 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:04
88 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 03:04
89 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 03:43
90 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:16
91 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 10:19
92 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:36
93 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:32
94 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 14:32
95 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 14:32
96 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 14:32
97 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:32
98 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:32
99 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:32
100 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:32
101 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 14:32
102 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 14:32
103 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 14:32
104 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 14:32
105 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:32
106 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:32
107 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 14:32
108 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 14:32
109 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 14:32
110 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 14:32
111 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:32
112 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 14:32
113 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 14:32
114 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:32
115 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:32
116 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 14:32
117 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14:32
118 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14:32
119 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 14:32
120 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 14:32
121 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 14:32
122 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 14:32
123 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 14:32
124 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 14:32
125 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 14:32
126 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 14:32
127 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 14:32
128 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 14:32
129 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 14:32
130 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:32
131 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 15:54
132 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 15:54
133 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:54
134 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 15:54
135 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 15:54
136 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:54
137 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 15:54
138 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:54
139 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 15:54
140 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 15:54
141 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 15:54
142 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 15:54
143 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 15:54
144 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 15:54
145 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 15:54
146 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 15:54
147 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:54
148 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 15:54
149 Michael Schär CCC Team + 15:54
150 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 15:54
151 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 15:54
152 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 15:54
153 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 15:54
154 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 15:54
155 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 15:54
156 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 15:54
157 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 15:54
158 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 15:54
159 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 15:54
160 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 15:54
161 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 15:54
162 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 15:54
163 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 15:54
164 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:54
165 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 15:54
166 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:54
167 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 15:54
168 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 15:54
169 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:54
170 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 15:54
171 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 15:54
172 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 15:54
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 30:36:00
02 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 03
03 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 09
04 1 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 13
05 1 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 13
06 2 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 13
07 2 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 13
08 2 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 13
09 3 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 13
10 4 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 13
11 5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15
12 5 Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 22
13 5 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 22
14 5 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 34
15 6 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 41
16 13 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 01:28
17 10 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:34
18 7 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 01:34
19 6 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 01:34
20 5 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 01:34
21 1 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 02:02
22 - Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 02:02
23 - Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:31
24 2 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 02:39
25 2 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 02:40
26 1 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 03:54
27 3 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 04:30
28 1 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 05:06
29 4 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 05:43
30 - Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 05:45
31 3 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:48
32 4 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 07:48
33 5 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:52
34 5 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 08:46
35 6 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 09:51
36 6 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:07
37 3 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 10:42
38 1 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:46
39 4 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 11:47
40 5 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 13:09
41 6 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 13:24
42 8 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 14:56
43 6 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 15:47
44 2 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 16:39
45 17 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:14
46 15 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 18:36
47 15 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 18:57
48 6 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 19:52
49 6 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 22:02
50 9 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 22:12
51 16 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 22:20
52 8 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 26:46
53 10 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 27:31
54 10 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 27:53
55 7 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 28:33
56 5 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 30:27
57 5 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30:45
58 5 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 30:56
59 6 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 31:13
60 7 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 33:07
61 5 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 34:15
62 5 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 34:29
63 5 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 34:52
64 7 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 36:32
65 7 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 36:42
66 8 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 36:48
67 7 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 37:18
68 5 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 38:05
69 6 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 38:26
70 7 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 39:54
71 10 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 41:02
72 4 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 41:10
73 11 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 41:40
74 4 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 42:07
75 4 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 42:52
76 12 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 43:58
77 5 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 44:03
78 2 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 44:11
79 13 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 45:17
80 4 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 47:57
81 12 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 48:07
82 3 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 48:57
83 8 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 49:57
84 3 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 50:30
85 15 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 50:45
86 10 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 52:43
87 7 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 52:57
88 10 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 53:38
89 6 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe + 54:00
90 7 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 54:30
91 11 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 57:33
92 7 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 57:58
93 10 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 57:59
94 13 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 58:50
95 12 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 59:56
96 13 Michael Schär CCC Team + 01:01:14
97 11 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 01:02:24
98 12 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 01:03:27
99 7 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:03:41
100 10 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:04:29
101 13 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 01:05:04
102 13 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:05:40
103 10 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:06:01
104 12 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 01:06:35
105 17 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 01:08:28
106 19 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:42
107 19 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 01:10:37
108 16 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 01:10:37
109 18 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 01:10:43
110 18 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:11:06
111 11 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 01:11:29
112 3 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11:38
113 12 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 01:12:05
114 17 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:12:33
115 15 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:12:36
116 12 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13:24
117 12 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 01:13:38
118 12 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:14:24
119 8 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 01:16:47
120 16 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 01:16:51
121 13 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 01:16:59
122 19 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:17:31
123 25 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 01:18:12
124 12 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 01:18:15
125 11 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:18:25
126 9 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 01:19:27
127 9 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:19:33
128 15 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:19:33
129 10 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 01:19:50
130 15 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:20:04
131 11 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 01:21:22
132 11 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 01:22:08
133 10 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:22:24
134 19 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:23:07
135 6 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:24:43
136 4 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 01:27:23
137 4 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 01:29:28
138 3 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:29:54
139 5 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 01:30:45
140 3 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:30:52
141 3 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 01:30:58
142 3 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 01:32:39
143 3 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:32:54
144 11 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 01:33:39
145 11 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:33:40
146 4 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:33:42
147 4 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 01:33:47
148 4 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:33:57
149 4 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:33:59
150 4 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 01:34:03
151 4 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:34:05
152 3 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 01:34:13
153 3 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:34:14
154 3 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 01:34:18
155 3 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 01:34:42
156 4 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 01:34:44
157 3 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:34:59
158 1 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 01:35:14
159 - André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:36:35
160 - Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 01:36:46
161 - Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 01:36:56
162 - Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 01:38:19
163 3 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 01:39:47
164 1 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 01:40:08
165 1 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 01:40:29
166 1 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 01:40:36
167 - William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 01:41:09
168 - Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 01:42:36
169 - Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 01:44:20
170 - Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 01:50:02
171 - Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 01:54:34
172 - Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 01:55:54
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe 138
2 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 129
3 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 106
4 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 105
5 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 93
6 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 91
7 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 82
8 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 75
9 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 64
10 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 62
11 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team 61
12 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 56
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team 50
14 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe 48
15 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 44
16 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 42
17 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 41
18 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 41
19 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 37
20 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 36
21 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 34
22 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 34
23 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 33
24 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 33
25 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 30
26 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 30
27 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 28
28 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling 28
29 Christophe Laporte Cofidis 28
30 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 26
31 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 25
32 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic 23
33 Elia Viviani Cofidis 23
34 Michael Schär CCC Team 20
35 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 20
36 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie 20
37 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 20
38 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 17
39 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
40 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 17
41 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 17
42 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team 15
43 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 15
44 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 15
45 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 15
46 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 15
47 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ 14
48 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 14
49 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
50 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13
51 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 12
52 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb 11
53 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 11
54 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
55 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 10
56 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe 10
57 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 10
58 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 10
59 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 9
60 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 9
61 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe 9
62 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 9
63 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma 8
64 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 8
65 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe 8
66 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 8
67 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal 8
68 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 7
69 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 7
70 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team 7
71 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 6
72 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 6
73 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 5
74 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe 4
75 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 4
76 Jonas Koch CCC Team 4
77 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb 4
78 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie 4
79 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 3
80 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic 3
81 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott 3
82 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 2
83 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale 2
84 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale 2
85 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 2
86 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
87 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren 1
Info
Nation France
Date September 04
Where Millau -> Lavaur
What 07.Stage
Distance 168 km