Tour de France - 2020

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 04:07:47120
02 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 0050
03 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 0025
04 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 0015
05 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 005
06 Miguel Ángel López Astana Pro Team + 00
07 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 00
08 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 00
09 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 00
10 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 00
11 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
12 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 00
13 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 00
14 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 00
15 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 00
16 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-hansgrohe + 09
18 Enric Mas Movistar + 09
19 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 09
20 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 15
21 Alejandro Valverde Movistar + 21
22 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 28
23 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 28
24 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 28
25 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 28
26 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 28
27 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 28
28 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 38
29 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 57
30 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 57
31 Warren Barguil Arkéa-Samsic + 59
32 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 01:05
33 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 01:10
34 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:15
35 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling + 01:15
36 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 01:17
37 Marc Soler Movistar + 01:17
38 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:26
39 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:26
40 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:38
41 Thomas De Gendt Lotto-Soudal + 01:53
42 Winner Anacona Arkéa-Samsic + 01:53
43 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 02:06
44 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:12
45 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 02:17
46 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 02:54
47 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 03:00
48 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 03:04
49 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 03:04
50 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 03:04
51 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:04
52 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 03:04
53 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:09
54 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 03:22
55 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 03:22
56 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:22
57 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 03:22
58 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 03:22
59 Lennard Kämna Bora-hansgrohe + 03:59
60 Gregor Muhlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 03:59
61 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 03:59
62 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 03:59
63 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 04:08
64 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:21
65 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 04:53
66 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:12
67 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 05:55
68 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 05:55
69 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 05:55
70 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 06:06
71 Michael Schär CCC Team + 06:06
72 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 06:06
73 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:15
74 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:47
75 Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic + 07:06
76 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 07:06
77 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 07:06
78 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 07:06
79 Dayer Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 08:48
80 Nelson Oliveira Movistar + 08:48
81 Dario Cataldo Movistar + 09:13
82 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 09:13
83 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:23
84 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 09:50
85 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 11:39
86 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:39
87 Tony Martin Team Jumbo-Visma + 11:39
88 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar + 11:39
89 Carlos Verona Movistar + 11:39
90 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 12:01
91 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 12:27
92 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:27
93 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 12:28
94 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 12:31
95 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 12:31
96 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 12:31
97 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 12:31
98 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 12:31
99 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 12:54
100 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 12:54
101 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo-Visma + 13:08
102 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling + 13:08
103 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 13:08
104 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 13:08
105 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling + 13:08
106 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 14:00
107 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:00
108 Imanol Erviti Movistar + 14:00
109 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 14:06
110 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 14:37
111 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 16:09
112 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling + 16:09
113 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 16:09
114 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:09
115 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:09
116 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 16:09
117 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 16:09
118 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 16:09
119 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 16:09
120 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:09
121 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 16:09
122 Edvald Boasson-Hagen NTT Pro Cycling + 16:09
123 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 16:09
124 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 16:09
125 Peter Sagan Bora-hansgrohe + 16:09
126 Daniel Oss Bora-hansgrohe + 16:09
127 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 16:09
128 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:43
129 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:48
130 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 18:48
131 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 18:48
132 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 18:48
133 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 19:24
134 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 20:13
135 Jasper De Buyst Lotto-Soudal + 20:13
136 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 20:13
137 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 20:13
138 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 20:13
139 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 20:13
140 Steff Cras Lotto-Soudal + 20:13
141 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 20:13
142 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 20:13
143 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 20:13
144 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 20:13
145 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:13
146 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 20:13
147 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 20:13
148 Frederik Frison Lotto-Soudal + 20:13
149 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 20:13
150 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 20:13
151 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 20:13
152 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 20:13
153 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 20:13
154 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 20:13
155 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:13
156 Clément Russo Arkéa-Samsic + 20:13
157 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:13
158 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 20:13
159 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:13
160 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 20:13
161 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling + 20:30
162 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 20:30
163 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling + 20:30
164 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling + 20:30
165 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 20:41
166 Caleb Ewan Lotto-Soudal + 20:44
167 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 21:22
168 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 21:30
169 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:56
170 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 21:56
171 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 21:58
172 Roger Kluge Lotto-Soudal + 22:20
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 18:07:04
02 - Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 04
03 12 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma + 07
04 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 11
05 4 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 13
06 - Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 17
07 - Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma + 17
08 2 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 17
09 2 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 17
10 11 Miguel Ángel López Astana Pro Team + 17
11 7 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 17
12 5 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 17
13 13 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 17
14 16 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 17
15 14 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 17
16 18 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 17
17 1 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-hansgrohe + 26
18 4 Enric Mas Movistar + 26
19 6 Alejandro Valverde Movistar + 38
20 12 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 45
21 7 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 45
22 2 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 45
23 20 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 45
24 4 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 45
25 20 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:14
26 1 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:14
27 7 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 01:22
28 5 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 01:27
29 3 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:32
30 5 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 02:23
31 9 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:33
32 5 Marc Soler Movistar + 02:44
33 5 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling + 02:46
34 21 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 03:21
35 23 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 03:21
36 17 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 03:39
37 6 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:39
38 3 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 03:41
39 6 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 04:08
40 4 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 04:21
41 2 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:35
42 1 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 05:28
43 4 Warren Barguil Arkéa-Samsic + 05:39
44 10 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 05:40
45 7 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 06:06
46 5 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 06:18
47 11 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 07:40
48 1 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 07:44
49 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 08:02
50 3 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 08:02
51 8 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 08:43
52 4 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 09:24
53 5 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 09:33
54 6 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma + 09:47
55 8 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 12:18
56 2 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:29
57 34 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 13:11
58 4 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 13:17
59 6 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 14:11
60 13 Winner Anacona Arkéa-Samsic + 14:21
61 6 Gregor Muhlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 14:33
62 8 Lennard Kämna Bora-hansgrohe + 14:33
63 9 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 14:45
64 18 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 16:20
65 3 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 16:29
66 - Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:49
67 3 Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic + 17:16
68 7 Nelson Oliveira Movistar + 17:44
69 7 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 18:06
70 5 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 18:15
71 14 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:56
72 1 Dario Cataldo Movistar + 19:47
73 26 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 21:00
74 24 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:09
75 2 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:25
76 21 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 21:59
77 8 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 22:13
78 36 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 22:37
79 13 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 23:55
80 14 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 24:06
81 19 Michael Schär CCC Team + 24:06
82 20 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 24:26
83 5 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 24:37
84 7 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 25:06
85 11 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 25:26
86 4 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 27:50
87 8 Carlos Verona Movistar + 28:11
88 26 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 28:48
89 6 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar + 29:39
90 3 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 30:27
91 24 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 31:06
92 5 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo-Visma + 31:08
93 29 Dayer Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 31:59
94 14 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 32:00
95 7 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 32:06
96 12 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 33:28
97 16 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 33:28
98 13 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 33:51
99 4 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling + 33:58
100 12 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling + 34:05
101 20 Peter Sagan Bora-hansgrohe + 34:09
102 20 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 34:09
103 18 Daniel Oss Bora-hansgrohe + 34:09
104 18 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 34:09
105 9 Edvald Boasson-Hagen NTT Pro Cycling + 34:09
106 5 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 34:09
107 13 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 34:24
108 31 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 34:25
109 14 Tony Martin Team Jumbo-Visma + 34:50
110 11 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 34:51
111 5 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 35:53
112 7 Imanol Erviti Movistar + 35:53
113 16 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 36:43
114 25 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36:48
115 10 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36:59
116 10 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 37:05
117 7 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 37:06
118 1 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 38:02
119 1 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 38:02
120 36 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 38:13
121 12 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 39:45
122 39 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 39:56
123 12 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 41:01
124 17 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 41:10
125 21 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling + 41:20
126 12 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 41:38
127 42 Thomas De Gendt Lotto-Soudal + 42:07
128 2 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 42:20
129 11 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 43:07
130 6 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 43:24
131 6 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-hansgrohe + 44:20
132 1 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 44:39
133 8 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 44:39
134 14 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling + 45:19
135 27 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 45:22
136 28 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 47:08
137 8 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 47:18
138 11 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 48:33
139 11 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 48:37
140 8 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 48:43
141 8 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 48:43
142 6 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 48:43
143 6 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 48:43
144 14 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 49:00
145 - Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 49:23
146 1 Clément Russo Arkéa-Samsic + 49:23
147 2 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 49:23
148 3 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 49:23
149 3 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 49:23
150 7 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling + 49:36
151 1 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling + 49:40
152 8 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 49:47
153 - Caleb Ewan Lotto-Soudal + 49:57
154 20 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 50:00
155 1 Jasper De Buyst Lotto-Soudal + 50:07
156 14 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 51:00
157 11 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 51:08
158 2 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 51:26
159 2 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 51:33
160 2 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 52:13
161 2 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 52:13
162 2 Frederik Frison Lotto-Soudal + 52:13
163 2 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 52:13
164 9 Roger Kluge Lotto-Soudal + 52:41
165 1 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 53:25
166 3 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 53:54
167 2 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 54:14
168 - Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 56:23
169 2 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 01:01:36
170 - Steff Cras Lotto-Soudal + 01:02:27
171 - Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 01:05:38
172 - Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06:58
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Peter Sagan Bora-hansgrohe 83
02 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 83
03 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 80
04 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 61
05 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling 51
06 Caleb Ewan Lotto-Soudal 50
07 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 47
08 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 43
09 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 36
10 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 32
11 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 30
12 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 30
13 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 29
14 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 28
15 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 26
16 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 25
17 Michael Schär CCC Team 20
18 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation 20
19 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie 20
20 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic 19
21 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 19
22 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 19
23 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 19
24 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 18
25 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 17
26 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
27 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 17
28 Elia Viviani Cofidis 17
29 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie 17
30 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 16
31 Miguel Ángel López Astana Pro Team 15
32 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 15
33 Daniel Oss Bora-hansgrohe 15
34 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb 15
35 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 15
36 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 13
37 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 13
38 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 13
39 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling 13
40 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ 11
41 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 11
42 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
43 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 10
44 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation 10
45 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren 9
46 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-hansgrohe 9
47 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 9
48 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-hansgrohe 8
49 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 8
50 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 7
51 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 7
52 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 7
53 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling 7
54 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 6
55 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 6
56 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 6
57 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 5
58 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 4
59 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 4
60 Jonas Koch CCC Team 4
61 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie 4
62 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo 3
63 Alejandro Valverde Movistar 3
64 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott 3
65 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 2
66 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale 2
67 Gregor Muhlberger Bora-hansgrohe 2
68 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 2
69 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
70 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 1
71 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren 1
Information
Nation France
Date 1st September
Where Sisteron -> Orcieres-Merlette
What 4th stage
Distance 160.5 km
Other
Embed Results