Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de France

2020 | http://www.letour.fr/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 04:55:27120
02 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 0050
03 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 0125
04 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 0215
05 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 025
06 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 02
07 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 02
08 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 02
09 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 02
10 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 02
11 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02
12 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 02
13 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 02
14 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 02
15 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 02
16 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 02
17 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 02
18 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 02
19 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 02
20 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 02
21 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02
22 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 02
23 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 02
24 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 02
25 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 02
26 Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 02
27 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 02
28 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 02
29 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 02
30 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 02
31 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 02
32 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 02
33 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 02
34 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 02
35 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 02
36 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 02
37 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 19
38 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
39 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:12
40 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:16
41 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:16
42 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 02:09
43 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 02:09
44 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 02:09
45 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:09
46 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:09
47 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 03:38
48 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 03:38
49 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38
50 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 04:25
51 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 04:25
52 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 04:25
53 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 04:25
54 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 04:25
55 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 04:25
56 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:25
57 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 05:35
58 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:02
59 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:02
60 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:02
61 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 07:02
62 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:02
63 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 08:41
64 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 08:41
65 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 08:41
66 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:55
67 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 09:57
68 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:19
69 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 10:19
70 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:19
71 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:19
72 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:19
73 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:19
74 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 10:19
75 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 12:43
76 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 13:52
77 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 13:52
78 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 13:52
79 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:33
80 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:45
81 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 17:45
82 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 17:45
83 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:45
84 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 17:45
85 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
86 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 17:45
87 Michael Schär CCC Team + 17:45
88 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:45
89 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 17:45
90 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 17:45
91 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 17:45
92 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 17:45
93 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 17:45
94 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 17:45
95 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 17:45
96 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 17:45
97 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 17:45
98 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 17:45
99 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 17:45
100 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:45
101 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:45
102 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:45
103 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:45
104 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:45
105 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 17:45
106 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:45
107 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:45
108 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:45
109 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:45
110 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 17:45
111 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 17:45
112 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 17:51
113 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:42
114 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 20:42
115 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 20:42
116 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 20:42
117 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:42
118 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 20:42
119 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 20:42
120 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 20:42
121 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 20:42
122 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 20:42
123 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:38
124 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 21:38
125 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 21:38
126 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 21:38
127 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 21:38
128 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 21:38
129 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 25:47
130 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 28:15
131 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 28:15
132 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:15
133 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:15
134 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:15
135 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 28:15
136 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 28:15
137 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 28:15
138 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 28:15
139 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 28:15
140 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 28:15
141 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:15
142 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 28:15
143 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 28:15
144 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 28:15
145 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 28:15
146 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 28:15
147 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 28:15
148 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 28:15
149 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:15
150 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:55
151 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:55
152 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 28:55
153 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 28:55
154 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 28:55
155 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:55
156 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:55
157 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 28:55
158 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 28:55
159 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 28:55
160 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 28:55
161 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:55
162 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 28:55
163 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 28:55
164 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 28:55
165 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 28:55
166 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 28:55
167 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 28:55
168 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:55
169 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 28:55
170 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:55
171 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 28:55
172 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 29:08
173 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 29:08
DNS Rafael Valls Bahrain-McLaren
DNS Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
01 106 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 08:41:35
02 114 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 04
03 141 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 07
04 12 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 17
05 12 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 17
06 40 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 17
07 18 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 17
08 37 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 17
09 35 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 17
10 33 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 17
11 28 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 17
12 56 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 17
13 47 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
14 61 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 17
15 51 Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 17
16 71 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 17
17 65 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 17
18 78 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 17
19 61 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 17
20 79 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 17
21 63 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 17
22 72 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 17
23 86 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 17
24 77 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 17
25 68 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 17
26 76 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 17
27 95 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 17
28 97 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 17
29 101 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 17
30 85 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 17
31 82 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 17
32 96 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 17
33 109 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 17
34 122 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 17
35 120 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 17
36 56 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 34
37 39 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19
38 114 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:27
39 81 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:31
40 120 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:31
41 6 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:24
42 1 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:24
43 18 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 02:24
44 97 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 02:24
45 98 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 02:24
46 10 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 03:53
47 34 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 03:53
48 38 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 03:53
49 115 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 04:32
50 45 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 04:40
51 47 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 04:40
52 58 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 04:40
53 73 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 04:40
54 78 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 04:40
55 76 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 04:40
56 80 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:40
57 47 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 05:50
58 1 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 07:17
59 29 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:17
60 48 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:17
61 51 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:17
62 75 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:17
63 6 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 08:56
64 14 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 08:56
65 81 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 08:56
66 69 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:10
67 38 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 10:12
68 44 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:34
69 6 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:34
70 5 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:34
71 50 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 10:34
72 47 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:34
73 50 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 10:34
74 61 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 12:58
75 41 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 14:07
76 9 Neilson Powless EF Pro Cycling + 14:07
77 71 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 14:07
78 85 Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:38
79 26 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:48
80 69 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 18:00
81 63 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:00
82 77 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 18:00
83 62 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 18:00
84 54 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 18:00
85 32 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:00
86 48 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 18:00
87 28 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:00
88 40 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe + 18:00
89 25 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 18:00
90 38 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 18:00
91 18 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 18:00
92 9 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 18:00
93 22 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 18:00
94 3 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:00
95 2 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:00
96 4 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 18:00
97 17 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 18:00
98 8 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:00
99 28 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:00
100 4 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 18:00
101 17 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:00
102 37 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 18:00
103 26 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 18:00
104 30 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 18:00
105 40 Michael Schär CCC Team + 18:00
106 27 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 18:00
107 44 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:00
108 41 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 18:00
109 50 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 18:00
110 47 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 18:00
111 8 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 18:06
112 45 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 18:20
113 101 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 20:57
114 83 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 20:57
115 64 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 20:57
116 44 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 20:57
117 43 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 20:57
118 28 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:57
119 2 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 20:57
120 38 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 20:57
121 106 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 21:53
122 89 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 21:53
123 69 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 21:53
124 66 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:53
125 14 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 21:53
126 14 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 21:53
127 20 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 26:02
128 39 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 26:11
129 128 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 28:20
130 128 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 28:24
131 125 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 28:30
132 123 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 28:30
133 119 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 28:30
134 107 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 28:30
135 112 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 28:30
136 116 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 28:30
137 111 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 28:30
138 116 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:30
139 107 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 28:30
140 93 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:30
141 99 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 28:30
142 80 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 28:30
143 73 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:30
144 67 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 28:30
145 9 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:30
146 143 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 29:06
147 140 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 29:10
148 140 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 29:10
149 145 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 29:10
150 110 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 29:10
151 114 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 29:10
152 124 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 29:10
153 103 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 29:10
154 99 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 29:10
155 99 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 29:10
156 67 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 29:10
157 78 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 29:10
158 20 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 29:10
159 35 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 29:10
160 10 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:10
161 8 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 29:10
162 143 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 29:23
163 114 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 29:23
164 2 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 32:23
165 1 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 33:21
166 9 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 34:01
167 2 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 34:01
168 - Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 40:14
169 3 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 40:14
170 1 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 40:14
171 2 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 40:14
172 1 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 41:34
173 1 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 42:14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 64
2 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe 46
3 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 36
4 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 35
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 30
6 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 30
7 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb 25
8 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott 22
9 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 22
10 Michael Schär CCC Team 20
11 Cees Bol Team Sunweb 20
12 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 19
13 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 17
14 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 17
15 Elia Viviani Cofidis 17
16 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 15
17 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo 15
18 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie 15
19 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 13
20 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
21 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team 13
22 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 11
23 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
24 Anthony Perez Cofidis 10
25 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 10
26 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 9
27 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 9
28 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe 8
29 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie 8
30 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling 7
31 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 7
32 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 6
33 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 6
34 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott 6
35 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
36 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 5
37 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe 5
38 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren 4
39 Nicolas Edet Cofidis 4
40 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale 4
41 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 3
42 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 3
43 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale 2
44 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe 2
45 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 2
46 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie 2
47 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers 1
Info
Nation France
Date August 30
Where Nice -> Nice
What 02.Stage
Distance 185 km