Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Tour de France

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (284) Fantasy

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Results: 10.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Wout Van Aert 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma 04:49:39100120
02 Elia Viviani 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 008050
03 Caleb Ewan 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 006025
04 Michael Matthews 1990 Team Sunweb + 005015
05 Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00455
06 Jasper Philipsen 1998 UAE Team Emirates + 0040
07 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 0036
08 Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 0032
09 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0029
10 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 CCC Team + 0026
11 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 0024
12 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Ineos + 0022
13 Mads Wrtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 0020
14 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 0018
15 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 0016
16 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0015
17 Cees Bol 1995 Team Sunweb + 0014
18 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team Jumbo - Visma + 0013
19 Enric Mas 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 0012
20 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0011
21 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 0010
22 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 009
23 Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 008
24 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Team Dimension Data + 007
25 Daniel Martin 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 006
26 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Arka - Samsic + 005
27 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 004
28 Mickal Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 003
29 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 102
30 Sven Erik Bystrm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 141
31 Nikias Arndt 1991 Team Sunweb + 18
32 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 22
33 Yves Lampaert 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 29
34 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 29
35 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 30
36 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arka - Samsic + 37
37 Sren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 44
38 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 46
39 Lennard Kmna 1996 Team Sunweb + 01:01
40 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Ineos + 01:04
41 Daniel Oss 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:33
42 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Ineos + 01:33
43 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Ineos + 01:35
44 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 01:40
45 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 01:40
46 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:40
47 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 01:40
48 Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Education First + 01:40
49 Richie Porte 1985 Trek - Segafredo + 01:40
50 Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 01:40
51 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 01:40
52 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 01:40
53 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 01:40
54 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 01:44
55 Mikel Landa 1989 Movistar Team + 02:09
56 Michael Hepburn 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:09
57 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 02:09
58 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 02:09
59 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 02:09
60 Amund Grndahl Jansen 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:09
61 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:09
62 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:09
63 Benjamin King 1989 Team Dimension Data + 02:14
64 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 02:14
65 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Dimension Data + 02:14
66 David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 02:17
67 Anthony Roux 1987 Groupama - FDJ + 02:17
68 Mathias Frank 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:17
69 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 02:17
70 Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:17
71 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 02:19
72 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:19
73 Laurens De Plus 1995 Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:19
74 Roger Kluge 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 02:27
75 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 02:27
76 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 02:27
77 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 02:46
78 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Ineos + 03:31
79 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:40
80 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 05:04
81 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 05:58
82 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 05:58
83 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 08:32
84 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 08:45
85 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 09:41
86 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 09:41
87 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 09:41
88 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Education First + 09:41
89 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:41
90 Natnael Berhane 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
91 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ + 09:41
92 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 09:41
93 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:41
94 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Ineos + 09:41
95 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:41
96 Michael Schr 1986 CCC Team + 09:41
97 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 09:41
98 Joey Rosskopf 1989 CCC Team + 09:41
99 Thomas Scully 1990 EF Education First + 09:41
100 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Team Dimension Data + 09:41
101 Michael Woods 1986 EF Education First + 09:41
102 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:41
103 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
104 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
105 Aim De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:41
106 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:41
107 Andr Greipel 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
108 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 CCC Team + 09:41
109 Lukas Pstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:41
110 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:41
111 Rein Taarame 1987 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
112 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
113 Rui Costa 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 09:41
114 Jan Tratnik 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
115 Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
116 Tanel Kangert 1987 EF Education First + 09:41
117 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:41
118 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
119 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
120 Serge Pauwels 1983 CCC Team + 09:41
121 Michael Mrkv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 09:41
122 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 09:41
123 Dries Devenyns 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 09:41
124 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Team Dimension Data + 09:41
125 Stefan Kng 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 09:41
126 Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:41
127 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 09:41
128 Magnus Cort 1993 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
129 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
130 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 09:41
131 Fabien Grellier 1994 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
132 George Bennett 1990 Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:41
133 Luke Durbridge 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:41
134 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
135 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
136 Amal Moinard 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
137 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
138 Dylan Teuns 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
139 Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sunweb + 09:41
140 Damiano Caruso 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
141 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
142 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
143 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 09:41
144 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 09:41
145 Wout Poels 1987 Team Ineos + 09:41
146 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
147 Stphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
148 Niki Terpstra 1984 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
149 Luis Len Snchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
150 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Astana Pro Team + 09:41
151 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 09:41
152 Matej Mohoric 1994 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
153 Michael Valgren 1992 Team Dimension Data + 09:41
154 Alex Dowsett 1988 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:41
155 Simon Geschke 1986 CCC Team + 09:41
156 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Arka - Samsic + 09:41
157 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 09:41
158 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:41
159 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 09:41
160 Jens Debusschere 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:41
161 Rohan Dennis 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 09:41
162 Steve Cummings 1981 Team Dimension Data + 09:41
163 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:41
164 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:41
165 Tony Martin 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:41
166 Romain Sicard 1988 Total Direct Energie + 09:41
167 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Education First + 09:41
168 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 09:41
169 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Education First + 09:41
170 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:02
171 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 21:02
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 43:27:15
02 3 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Ineos + 01:12
03 3 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 01:16
04 3 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:27
05 5 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:45
06 5 Enric Mas 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:46
07 5 Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:47
08 6 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 02:04
09 7 Daniel Martin 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 02:09
10 8 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 02:32
11 8 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 02:33
12 8 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:46
13 5 Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Education First + 03:18
14 8 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 03:18
15 8 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:20
16 7 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 03:22
17 7 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Arka - Samsic + 03:26
18 7 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Team Dimension Data + 03:28
19 6 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 03:42
20 2 Richie Porte 1985 Trek - Segafredo + 03:59
21 6 Mikel Landa 1989 Movistar Team + 04:15
22 3 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 04:25
23 6 David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 04:32
24 3 Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 04:34
25 1 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 05:57
26 1 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 05:59
27 23 George Bennett 1990 Team Jumbo - Visma + 11:01
28 3 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 11:56
29 4 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 12:47
30 - Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 14:00
31 2 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 14:19
32 4 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 CCC Team + 14:25
33 5 Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sunweb + 16:42
34 3 Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 17:40
35 3 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 20:01
36 5 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 21:17
37 6 Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 22:38
38 6 Mickal Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 23:06
39 5 Rein Taarame 1987 Total Direct Energie + 23:08
40 5 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 23:19
41 7 Michael Matthews 1990 Team Sunweb + 24:22
42 7 Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:04
43 5 Michael Woods 1986 EF Education First + 25:13
44 3 Laurens De Plus 1995 Team Jumbo - Visma + 26:19
45 5 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 26:43
46 - Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Ineos + 27:17
47 6 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 27:26
48 2 Mathias Frank 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 27:27
49 10 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 27:46
50 8 Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 30:31
51 1 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 31:01
52 7 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 31:55
53 7 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 33:48
54 4 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 33:59
55 11 Wout Van Aert 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 34:11
56 5 Rui Costa 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 35:49
57 3 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 36:30
58 3 Dylan Teuns 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 36:42
59 11 Lennard Kmna 1996 Team Sunweb + 37:34
60 4 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Astana Pro Team + 38:13
61 4 Tanel Kangert 1987 EF Education First + 38:48
62 13 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 39:06
63 9 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 39:54
64 9 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 40:06
65 11 Sren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 40:06
66 7 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Education First + 41:28
67 6 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 42:18
68 6 Wout Poels 1987 Team Ineos + 42:22
69 6 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Ineos + 42:25
70 6 Jan Tratnik 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 42:54
71 6 Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 43:09
72 5 Simon Geschke 1986 CCC Team + 44:49
73 5 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Education First + 45:11
74 5 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 45:31
75 6 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 46:01
76 5 Luis Len Snchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 46:30
77 3 Romain Sicard 1988 Total Direct Energie + 48:19
78 1 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Arka - Samsic + 49:05
79 2 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Ineos + 49:18
80 2 Michael Valgren 1992 Team Dimension Data + 53:08
81 5 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Ineos + 56:06
82 2 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 56:29
83 1 Joey Rosskopf 1989 CCC Team + 57:32
84 12 Mads Wrtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 58:50
85 8 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 59:46
86 11 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 01:01:27
87 4 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 01:01:38
88 4 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:02:28
89 4 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:02:32
90 13 Anthony Roux 1987 Groupama - FDJ + 01:02:49
91 13 Benjamin King 1989 Team Dimension Data + 01:03:46
92 3 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 01:04:11
93 16 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04:48
94 7 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:04:55
95 7 Rohan Dennis 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 01:05:05
96 11 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 01:05:27
97 8 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:06:02
98 8 Natnael Berhane 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:06:54
99 8 Matej Mohoric 1994 Bahrain - Merida + 01:07:01
100 8 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 01:07:05
101 7 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 01:07:34
102 4 Dries Devenyns 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:09:02
103 4 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:09:10
104 4 Damiano Caruso 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 01:09:14
105 11 Nikias Arndt 1991 Team Sunweb + 01:09:39
106 5 Luke Durbridge 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:09:44
107 7 Daniel Oss 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:09:56
108 6 Serge Pauwels 1983 CCC Team + 01:10:07
109 9 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:11:01
110 5 Stefan Kng 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 01:11:45
111 5 Amal Moinard 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:13:11
112 8 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:13:13
113 5 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:14:07
114 7 Jasper Philipsen 1998 UAE Team Emirates + 01:14:43
115 5 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 01:14:55
116 5 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 01:16:15
117 5 Michael Schr 1986 CCC Team + 01:17:05
118 5 Lukas Pstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:17:20
119 10 Yves Lampaert 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:17:51
120 5 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:18:11
121 4 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 01:18:29
122 6 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Dimension Data + 01:18:57
123 6 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:19:32
124 9 Elia Viviani 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:20:06
125 6 Fabien Grellier 1994 Total Direct Energie + 01:20:20
126 10 Caleb Ewan 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 01:20:59
127 12 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 01:21:44
128 13 Sven Erik Bystrm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 01:22:00
129 14 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:22:45
130 7 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Ineos + 01:22:45
131 9 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:24:26
132 9 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:24:37
133 9 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:24:37
134 8 Stphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:25:29
135 8 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 01:25:53
136 6 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 CCC Team + 01:27:51
137 18 Michael Hepburn 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:28:08
138 23 Cees Bol 1995 Team Sunweb + 01:28:53
139 8 Tony Martin 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:29:00
140 18 Roger Kluge 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 01:29:20
141 9 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 01:29:37
142 17 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 01:29:51
143 20 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:29:57
144 10 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:30:32
145 10 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 01:30:37
146 21 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:31:02
147 9 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Team Dimension Data + 01:31:05
148 8 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ + 01:31:17
149 7 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 01:31:29
150 12 Amund Grndahl Jansen 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:31:36
151 7 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 01:32:08
152 7 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:32:15
153 7 Magnus Cort 1993 Astana Pro Team + 01:32:37
154 6 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Education First + 01:33:04
155 6 Alex Dowsett 1988 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:33:23
156 6 Andr Greipel 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 01:33:32
157 6 Aim De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:33:40
158 6 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:34:03
159 6 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:34:17
160 6 Niki Terpstra 1984 Total Direct Energie + 01:34:44
161 5 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Total Direct Energie + 01:35:52
162 5 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Team Dimension Data + 01:36:29
163 3 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:37:46
164 - Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:39:43
165 - Michael Mrkv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:39:58
166 - Thomas Scully 1990 EF Education First + 01:40:25
167 1 Steve Cummings 1981 Team Dimension Data + 01:40:46
168 1 Jens Debusschere 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:40:57
169 1 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 01:43:09
170 23 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:44:11
171 - Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:04:41
Tour de France
France
10.stage Flat
217.5 km
Saint-Flour -> Albi
July 15th (2019)
Leader J.Alaphilippe
Youth E.Bernal
Points P.Sagan
Mountain T.Wellens
Combative N.Berhane

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?