Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de France

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (284) Fantasy

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Elia Viviani 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 05:09:20100120
02 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 008050
03 Caleb Ewan 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 006025
04 Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 005015
05 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00455
06 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Jumbo - Visma + 0040
07 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Team Dimension Data + 0036
08 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 0032
09 Michael Matthews 1990 Team Sunweb + 0029
10 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0026
11 Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 0024
12 Andr Greipel 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 0022
13 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Total Direct Energie + 0020
14 Matej Mohoric 1994 Bahrain - Merida + 0018
15 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 0016
16 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0015
17 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 0014
18 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 0013
19 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 0012
20 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0011
21 Amund Grndahl Jansen 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 0010
22 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Education First + 009
23 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 008
24 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 007
25 Jasper Philipsen 1998 UAE Team Emirates + 006
26 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 005
27 Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Education First + 004
28 Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 003
29 Roger Kluge 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 002
30 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 001
31 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 00
32 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Education First + 00
33 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 CCC Team + 00
34 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
35 Wout Van Aert 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
36 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 00
37 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Team Dimension Data + 00
38 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 00
39 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 00
40 Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 00
41 Michael Mrkv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
42 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
43 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
44 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 00
45 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
46 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 EF Education First + 00
47 Stefan Kng 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 00
48 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
49 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
50 Patrick Bevin 1991 CCC Team + 00
51 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
52 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 00
53 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 00
54 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Ineos + 00
55 David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 00
56 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
57 Mikel Landa 1989 Movistar Team + 00
58 Fabien Grellier 1994 Total Direct Energie + 00
59 Anthony Roux 1987 Groupama - FDJ + 00
60 Luke Durbridge 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 00
61 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Arka - Samsic + 00
62 Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 00
63 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 00
64 Michael Woods 1986 EF Education First + 00
65 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 00
66 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arka - Samsic + 00
67 George Bennett 1990 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
68 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 00
69 Richie Porte 1985 Trek - Segafredo + 00
70 Rui Costa 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 00
71 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 00
72 Daniel Martin 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 00
73 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 00
74 Enric Mas 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
75 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 00
76 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 00
77 Tanel Kangert 1987 EF Education First + 00
78 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 00
79 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 00
80 Rein Taarame 1987 Total Direct Energie + 00
81 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 00
82 Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 00
83 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Arka - Samsic + 00
84 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
85 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 00
86 Luis Len Snchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 00
87 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 00
88 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 00
89 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
90 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 00
91 Romain Sicard 1988 Total Direct Energie + 00
92 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 00
93 Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sunweb + 00
94 Aim De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
95 Dylan Teuns 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 00
96 Michael Valgren 1992 Team Dimension Data + 00
97 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 00
98 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
99 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Arka - Samsic + 00
100 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 00
101 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
102 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Ineos + 00
103 Laurens De Plus 1995 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
104 Serge Pauwels 1983 CCC Team + 00
105 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Team Dimension Data + 00
106 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 CCC Team + 00
107 Simon Geschke 1986 CCC Team + 00
108 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 00
109 Cees Bol 1995 Team Sunweb + 00
110 Jan Tratnik 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 00
111 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
112 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arka - Samsic + 27
113 Benjamin King 1989 Team Dimension Data + 33
114 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arka - Samsic + 33
115 Jens Debusschere 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 36
116 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 46
117 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 46
118 Wout Poels 1987 Team Ineos + 46
119 Michael Hepburn 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 46
120 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 46
121 Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 46
122 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 46
123 Nikias Arndt 1991 Team Sunweb + 46
124 Amal Moinard 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 46
125 Daniel Oss 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 46
126 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 46
127 Mathias Frank 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 46
128 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Astana Pro Team + 46
129 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 46
130 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Dimension Data + 46
131 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Ineos + 46
132 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:17
133 Stphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:17
134 Dries Devenyns 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:17
135 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Ineos + 01:17
136 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Ineos + 01:17
137 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Education First + 01:17
138 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 01:24
139 Sven Erik Bystrm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 01:24
140 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 01:28
141 Mads Wrtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:28
142 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:32
143 Mickal Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
144 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:45
145 Sren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 01:45
146 Natnael Berhane 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:45
147 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:45
148 Damiano Caruso 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 01:45
149 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 01:45
150 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:45
151 Magnus Cort 1993 Astana Pro Team + 01:45
152 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:45
153 Lennard Kmna 1996 Team Sunweb + 01:45
154 Steve Cummings 1981 Team Dimension Data + 01:45
155 Rohan Dennis 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 01:45
156 Joey Rosskopf 1989 CCC Team + 01:45
157 Niki Terpstra 1984 Total Direct Energie + 01:45
158 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:52
159 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 02:08
160 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 02:10
161 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 02:22
162 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Ineos + 02:31
163 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:40
164 Alex Dowsett 1988 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 02:54
165 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 CCC Team + 03:09
166 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 06:17
167 Yves Lampaert 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 06:17
168 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ + 06:17
169 Thomas Scully 1990 EF Education First + 06:17
170 Lukas Pstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 06:17
171 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 06:17
172 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 06:17
173 Michael Schr 1986 CCC Team + 06:17
174 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 08:50
175 Tony Martin 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma + 08:50
176 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 08:56
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 14:41:39
02 - Wout Van Aert 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
03 - Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team Jumbo - Visma + 25
04 - George Bennett 1990 Team Jumbo - Visma + 25
05 - Michael Matthews 1990 Team Sunweb + 40
06 - Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 40
07 - Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Ineos + 45
08 - Enric Mas 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 46
09 - Greg Van Avermaet 1985 CCC Team + 51
10 1 Michael Woods 1986 EF Education First + 51
11 1 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 51
12 - Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 52
13 - Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Education First + 53
14 - Tejay Van Garderen 1988 EF Education First + 53
15 - Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 56
16 1 David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 57
17 1 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 57
18 - Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:00
19 - Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sunweb + 01:00
20 - Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:01
21 - Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 01:01
22 - Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:06
23 - Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 01:06
24 - Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:06
25 - Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 01:06
26 - Luis Len Snchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 01:06
27 - Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:06
28 - Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:11
29 1 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:11
30 2 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:11
31 2 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:18
32 2 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:18
33 4 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Team Dimension Data + 01:19
34 1 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 01:19
35 1 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 01:19
36 2 Daniel Martin 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 01:28
37 2 Rui Costa 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 01:28
38 3 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 01:30
39 5 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 01:30
40 2 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 01:30
41 2 Mikel Landa 1989 Movistar Team + 01:30
42 4 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 01:34
43 5 Richie Porte 1985 Trek - Segafredo + 01:43
44 3 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 01:43
45 4 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 01:43
46 4 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 01:43
47 4 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:44
48 4 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 01:48
49 4 Michael Valgren 1992 Team Dimension Data + 02:00
50 5 Rein Taarame 1987 Total Direct Energie + 02:07
51 11 Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:15
52 4 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Arka - Samsic + 02:16
53 4 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:18
54 4 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 02:19
55 4 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:23
56 5 Dylan Teuns 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 02:27
57 6 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Ineos + 02:33
58 6 Simon Geschke 1986 CCC Team + 02:44
59 28 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 02:56
60 31 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:03
61 1 Mathias Frank 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:12
62 - Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:16
63 2 Wout Poels 1987 Team Ineos + 03:31
64 2 Mickal Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:43
65 3 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04:11
66 4 Tanel Kangert 1987 EF Education First + 04:13
67 4 Jan Tratnik 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 04:21
68 14 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Ineos + 04:31
69 3 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:38
70 25 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 CCC Team + 04:40
71 2 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04:57
72 1 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 05:03
73 1 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Education First + 05:04
74 3 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:41
75 3 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 05:43
76 3 Laurens De Plus 1995 Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:48
77 10 Joey Rosskopf 1989 CCC Team + 05:52
78 3 Lennard Kmna 1996 Team Sunweb + 06:59
79 3 Natnael Berhane 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:00
80 - Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Ineos + 08:43
81 - Stefan Kng 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 09:01
82 4 Matej Mohoric 1994 Bahrain - Merida + 09:13
83 4 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 09:39
84 1 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 09:56
85 9 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10:19
86 9 Anthony Roux 1987 Groupama - FDJ + 10:20
87 9 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Team Dimension Data + 10:22
88 10 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 10:25
89 12 Elia Viviani 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 10:26
90 9 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10:30
91 9 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 10:48
92 9 Sren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 10:48
93 9 Rohan Dennis 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 10:50
94 11 Romain Sicard 1988 Total Direct Energie + 11:02
95 3 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Astana Pro Team + 11:02
96 1 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 11:09
97 10 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Arka - Samsic + 11:11
98 10 Mads Wrtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 11:14
99 9 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 11:18
100 2 Nikias Arndt 1991 Team Sunweb + 11:28
101 2 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Dimension Data + 11:41
102 11 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 11:48
103 3 Daniel Oss 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:54
104 5 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 12:23
105 6 Jasper Philipsen 1998 UAE Team Emirates + 12:31
106 6 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 12:42
107 3 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 13:10
108 2 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 13:55
109 3 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 13:59
110 6 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14:18
111 7 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Education First + 14:20
112 7 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14:22
113 7 Patrick Bevin 1991 CCC Team + 14:23
114 9 Luke Durbridge 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 14:33
115 10 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Team Dimension Data + 14:46
116 14 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 14:49
117 12 Roger Kluge 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 14:51
118 10 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 14:51
119 6 Dries Devenyns 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 15:00
120 6 Benjamin King 1989 Team Dimension Data + 15:19
121 16 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 15:28
122 7 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Ineos + 15:29
123 15 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 15:34
124 3 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Education First + 15:40
125 18 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arka - Samsic + 15:43
126 18 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 15:51
127 38 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 16:05
128 13 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arka - Samsic + 16:08
129 21 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 16:11
130 40 Yves Lampaert 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 16:12
131 9 Damiano Caruso 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 16:13
132 19 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Total Direct Energie + 16:16
133 9 Magnus Cort 1993 Astana Pro Team + 16:18
134 3 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 16:19
135 3 Sven Erik Bystrm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 16:19
136 16 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 CCC Team + 16:24
137 16 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Arka - Samsic + 16:26
138 5 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 16:28
139 3 Amal Moinard 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 16:29
140 14 Aim De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16:31
141 14 Steve Cummings 1981 Team Dimension Data + 16:31
142 13 Cees Bol 1995 Team Sunweb + 16:32
143 50 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 16:34
144 13 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 16:37
145 13 Fabien Grellier 1994 Total Direct Energie + 16:37
146 10 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 16:48
147 15 Caleb Ewan 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 16:53
148 12 Andr Greipel 1982 Team Arka - Samsic + 16:53
149 - Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16:56
150 16 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 16:56
151 11 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Ineos + 16:57
152 11 Amund Grndahl Jansen 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:02
153 36 Alex Dowsett 1988 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 17:12
154 11 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 17:13
155 11 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 17:18
156 17 Niki Terpstra 1984 Total Direct Energie + 17:19
157 11 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 18:14
158 11 Michael Mrkv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 18:15
159 8 Michael Hepburn 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 18:24
160 10 Serge Pauwels 1983 CCC Team + 18:31
161 10 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 18:39
162 10 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 18:52
163 2 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 19:17
164 10 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arka - Samsic + 19:42
165 1 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 19:47
166 7 Stphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 20:16
167 8 Jens Debusschere 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 20:57
168 33 Thomas Scully 1990 EF Education First + 21:31
169 24 Michael Schr 1986 CCC Team + 22:09
170 22 Lukas Pstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 22:23
171 5 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 22:26
172 58 Tony Martin 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma + 22:42
173 17 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 22:53
174 15 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ + 22:55
175 29 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24:49
176 29 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24:49

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de France
France
04.stage Flat
213.5 km
Reims -> Nancy
July 9th (2019)
Leader J.Alaphilippe
Youth W.Van Aert
Points P.Sagan
Mountain T.Wellens
Combative M.Schr