Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2015 Tour de France

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (271) Fantasy

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Results: 07.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Mark Cavendish 1985 Etixx - Quick Step 04:27:25100
02 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0080
03 Peter Sagan 1990 Tinkoff - Saxo + 0060
04 John Degenkolb 1989 Team Giant - Alpecin + 0050
05 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha + 0045
06 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ + 0040
07 Tyler Farrar 1984 MTN - Qhubeka + 0036
08 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 MTN - Qhubeka + 0032
09 Davide Cimolai 1989 Lampre - Merida + 0029
10 Sam Bennett 1990 Bora - Argon 18 + 0026
11 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Cannondale - Garmin + 0024
12 Bryan Coquard 1992 Team Europcar + 0022
13 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne + 0020
14 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Team Katusha + 0018
15 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis + 0016
16 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 0015
17 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Giant - Alpecin + 0014
18 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis + 0013
19 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne + 0012
20 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Sky + 0011
21 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 0010
22 Daniel Oss 1987 BMC Racing Team + 009
23 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Astana Pro Team + 008
24 Chris Froome 1985 Team Sky + 007
25 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 BMC Racing Team + 006
26 Jan Bakelants 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 005
27 Robert Gesink 1986 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 004
28 Samuel Sánchez 1978 BMC Racing Team + 003
29 Serge Pauwels 1983 MTN - Qhubeka + 002
30 Jean-Christophe Péraud 1977 AG2R La Mondiale + 001
31 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Etixx - Quick Step + 00
32 Cyril Gautier 1987 Team Europcar + 00
33 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Bretagne + 00
34 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Movistar Team + 00
35 Zdenek Stybar 1985 Etixx - Quick Step + 00
36 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 BMC Racing Team + 00
37 Kristjan Koren 1986 Cannondale - Garmin + 00
38 Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar + 00
39 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis + 00
40 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
41 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
42 Paul Martens 1983 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 00
43 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 00
44 Martin Elmiger 1978 IAM Cycling + 00
45 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 00
46 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 00
47 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Tinkoff - Saxo + 00
48 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Movistar Team + 00
49 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 IAM Cycling + 00
50 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 00
51 Michael Valgren 1992 Tinkoff - Saxo + 00
52 Daniele Bennati 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 00
53 Gregory Rast 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 00
54 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
55 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Team Katusha + 00
56 Matteo Trentin 1989 Etixx - Quick Step + 00
57 Rui Costa 1986 Lampre - Merida + 00
58 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 IAM Cycling + 00
59 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Lampre - Merida + 00
60 Alberto Contador 1982 Tinkoff - Saxo + 00
61 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 00
62 Andrew Talansky 1988 Cannondale - Garmin + 00
63 Mathias Frank 1986 IAM Cycling + 00
64 Johan Vansummeren 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 Paul Voss 1986 Bora - Argon 18 + 00
66 Reto Hollenstein 1985 IAM Cycling + 00
67 Thibaut Pinot 1990 FDJ + 00
68 Giampaolo Caruso 1980 Team Katusha + 00
69 Bram Tankink 1978 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 00
70 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
71 Alberto Losada 1982 Team Katusha + 00
72 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne + 00
73 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek Factory Racing + 00
74 Bob Jungels 1992 Trek Factory Racing + 00
75 Dominik Nerz 1989 Bora - Argon 18 + 00
76 Mark Renshaw 1982 Etixx - Quick Step + 00
77 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek Factory Racing + 00
78 Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 FDJ + 00
79 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team Europcar + 00
80 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Giant - Alpecin + 00
81 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ + 00
82 Tiago Machado 1985 Team Katusha + 00
83 Alexandre Geniez 1988 FDJ + 00
84 Matthias Brändle 1989 IAM Cycling + 00
85 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Cofidis + 00
86 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Lampre - Merida + 00
87 Jos Van Emden 1985 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 00
88 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
89 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 00
90 Koen De Kort 1982 Team Giant - Alpecin + 00
91 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 00
92 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha + 00
93 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
94 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Team Giant - Alpecin + 00
95 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Bretagne + 00
96 Angelo Tulik 1990 Team Europcar + 00
97 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ + 24
98 Steve Morabito 1983 FDJ + 24
99 Tanel Kangert 1987 Astana Pro Team + 24
100 Jérôme Coppel 1986 IAM Cycling + 24
101 Rafael Valls 1987 Lampre - Merida + 24
102 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Team Europcar + 24
103 Stef Clement 1982 IAM Cycling + 24
104 Winner Anacona 1988 Movistar Team + 24
105 Matteo Bono 1983 Lampre - Merida + 24
106 Danilo Wyss 1985 BMC Racing Team + 24
107 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Astana Pro Team + 24
108 Georg Preidler 1990 Team Giant - Alpecin + 24
109 Jose Mendes 1985 Bora - Argon 18 + 24
110 Frederic Brun Jr. 1988 Bretagne + 24
111 Jan Barta 1984 Bora - Argon 18 + 24
112 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 24
113 Michael Schär 1986 BMC Racing Team + 24
114 Romain Sicard 1988 Team Europcar + 24
115 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 Bretagne + 24
116 Marcel Wyss 1986 IAM Cycling + 24
117 Rubén Plaza 1980 Lampre - Merida + 24
118 Damiano Caruso 1987 BMC Racing Team + 24
119 Adriano Malori 1988 Movistar Team + 24
120 Ian Stannard 1987 Team Sky + 24
121 Daniel Martin 1986 Cannondale - Garmin + 24
122 Adam Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 24
123 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Bora - Argon 18 + 24
124 Simon Geschke 1986 Team Giant - Alpecin + 24
125 Merhawi Kudus 1994 MTN - Qhubeka + 24
126 Stijn Devolder 1979 Trek Factory Racing + 24
127 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Cannondale - Garmin + 24
128 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Lampre - Merida + 24
129 Lars Boom 1985 Astana Pro Team + 35
130 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Bora - Argon 18 + 35
131 Luca Paolini [*] 1977 Team Katusha + 35
132 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 41
133 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 43
134 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 FDJ + 51
135 Brice Feillu 1985 Bretagne + 55
136 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Argon 18 + 55
137 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis + 55
138 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 55
139 Lieuwe Westra 1982 Astana Pro Team + 55
140 Damien Gaudin 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 55
141 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal + 55
142 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis + 55
143 Julien Vermote 1989 Etixx - Quick Step + 55
144 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Etixx - Quick Step + 55
145 Julian Arredondo 1988 Trek Factory Racing + 55
146 Laurent Didier 1984 Trek Factory Racing + 55
147 Tom Leezer 1985 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 55
148 José Serpa 1979 Lampre - Merida + 55
149 Daniel Teklehaimanot 1988 MTN - Qhubeka + 55
150 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Movistar Team + 55
151 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Bretagne + 55
152 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Cannondale - Garmin + 55
153 Ivan Basso 1977 Tinkoff - Saxo + 55
154 Richie Porte 1985 Team Sky + 55
155 Daniel Navarro 1983 Cofidis + 55
156 Steve Cummings 1981 MTN - Qhubeka + 55
157 Luke Durbridge 1991 Orica - GreenEDGE + 55
158 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Astana Pro Team + 55
159 Matteo Tosatto 1974 Tinkoff - Saxo + 55
160 Michele Scarponi 1979 Astana Pro Team + 55
161 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 55
162 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 55
163 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 55
164 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Team Europcar + 55
165 Michael Rogers 1979 Tinkoff - Saxo + 55
166 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 55
167 Svein Tuft 1977 Orica - GreenEDGE + 55
168 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 55
169 Michal Golas 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 55
170 Ryder Hesjedal 1980 Cannondale - Garmin + 55
171 Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sky + 55
172 Alex Dowsett 1988 Movistar Team + 55
173 Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 55
174 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 55
175 Pieter Weening 1981 Orica - GreenEDGE + 55
176 Michael Matthews 1990 Orica - GreenEDGE + 55
177 Simon Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:26
178 Louis Meintjes 1992 MTN - Qhubeka + 01:28
179 Manuel Quinziato 1979 BMC Racing Team + 01:28
180 Peter Kennaugh 1989 Team Sky + 01:30
181 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Sky + 01:30
182 Leopold König 1987 Team Sky + 01:33
183 Rohan Dennis 1990 BMC Racing Team + 01:33
184 Albert Timmer 1985 Team Giant - Alpecin + 01:38
185 Rafal Majka 1989 Tinkoff - Saxo + 01:45
186 Nathan Haas 1989 Cannondale - Garmin + 06:12
DNS Greg Henderson 1976 Lotto - Soudal
DNS Tony Martin 1985 Etixx - Quick Step
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 1 Chris Froome 1985 Team Sky 26:40:51
02 2 Peter Sagan 1990 Tinkoff - Saxo + 11
03 - Tejay Van Garderen 1988 BMC Racing Team + 13
04 1 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 26
05 1 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 BMC Racing Team + 28
06 1 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Etixx - Quick Step + 34
07 1 Alberto Contador 1982 Tinkoff - Saxo + 36
08 1 Zdenek Stybar 1985 Etixx - Quick Step + 52
09 1 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Sky + 01:03
10 1 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Giant - Alpecin + 01:07
11 1 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek Factory Racing + 01:32
12 1 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Astana Pro Team + 01:38
13 1 Robert Gesink 1986 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 01:39
14 1 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Tinkoff - Saxo + 01:51
15 1 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 01:51
16 1 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 01:56
17 1 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Team Katusha + 02:00
18 1 Jean-Christophe Péraud 1977 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:07
19 1 Andrew Talansky 1988 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 02:39
20 1 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:54
21 1 Jan Bakelants 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:24
22 1 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 03:49
23 1 Mathias Frank 1986 IAM Cycling + 03:55
24 1 Rui Costa 1986 Lampre - Merida + 03:58
25 1 Kristjan Koren 1986 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 04:28
26 1 Dominik Nerz 1989 Bora - Argon 18 + 04:34
27 1 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:46
28 1 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Movistar Team + 06:03
29 1 Thibaut Pinot 1990 FDJ + 06:18
30 1 Samuel Sánchez 1978 BMC Racing Team + 06:18
31 1 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 07:27
32 2 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 IAM Cycling + 07:52
33 2 Alberto Losada 1982 Team Katusha + 07:56
34 1 Daniel Martin 1986 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 08:04
35 2 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 09:41
36 - Michael Rogers 1979 Tinkoff - Saxo + 09:42
37 1 Paul Voss 1986 Bora - Argon 18 + 09:53
38 1 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team Europcar + 10:02
39 1 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 10:05
40 1 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 IAM Cycling + 10:12
41 2 Koen De Kort 1982 Team Giant - Alpecin + 10:47
42 3 Bram Tankink 1978 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 10:57
43 1 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Etixx - Quick Step + 11:36
44 3 Mark Cavendish 1985 Etixx - Quick Step + 11:37
45 1 Michael Schär 1986 BMC Racing Team + 11:48
46 2 Michal Golas 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 11:51
47 5 Daniel Oss 1987 BMC Racing Team + 12:36
48 1 Adam Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 12:48
49 4 John Degenkolb 1989 Team Giant - Alpecin + 12:51
50 - Steve Morabito 1983 FDJ + 12:54
51 - Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 13:13
52 3 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 13:15
53 4 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis + 13:18
54 4 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 13:25
55 7 Simon Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 13:32
56 - Romain Sicard 1988 Team Europcar + 13:42
57 3 Julien Vermote 1989 Etixx - Quick Step + 13:47
58 2 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 MTN - Qhubeka + 14:08
59 2 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 14:15
60 1 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Astana Pro Team + 14:17
61 2 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 14:46
62 - Simon Geschke 1986 Team Giant - Alpecin + 14:48
63 1 Cyril Gautier 1987 Team Europcar + 15:10
64 1 Danilo Wyss 1985 BMC Racing Team + 15:58
65 1 Gregory Rast 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 16:00
66 1 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis + 16:12
67 1 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ + 16:36
68 3 Bryan Coquard 1992 Team Europcar + 17:01
69 5 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Cofidis + 17:09
70 5 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Team Giant - Alpecin + 17:19
71 1 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Bora - Argon 18 + 17:20
72 4 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Giant - Alpecin + 17:24
73 4 Nicolas Roche 1984 Team Sky + 17:37
74 4 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Movistar Team + 17:51
75 2 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ + 18:05
76 3 Mark Renshaw 1982 Etixx - Quick Step + 18:11
77 5 Manuel Quinziato 1979 BMC Racing Team + 18:33
78 5 Rohan Dennis 1990 BMC Racing Team + 18:42
79 1 Jos Van Emden 1985 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 18:49
80 1 Daniele Bennati 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 19:11
81 1 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 19:27
82 3 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha + 19:50
83 - Adriano Malori 1988 Movistar Team + 19:52
84 - Ian Stannard 1987 Team Sky + 20:02
85 2 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 20:30
86 2 Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 FDJ + 20:39
87 2 Tyler Farrar 1984 MTN - Qhubeka + 20:56
88 2 Michael Valgren 1992 Tinkoff - Saxo + 21:20
89 3 Tom Leezer 1985 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 21:21
90 2 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 22:13
91 2 Tiago Machado 1985 Team Katusha + 22:24
92 2 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis + 22:34
93 3 Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar + 23:01
94 3 Matteo Trentin 1989 Etixx - Quick Step + 23:04
95 3 Serge Pauwels 1983 MTN - Qhubeka + 23:38
96 1 Damien Gaudin 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 23:53
97 2 Jan Barta 1984 Bora - Argon 18 + 24:16
98 2 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Lampre - Merida + 24:20
99 3 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 24:24
100 1 Georg Preidler 1990 Team Giant - Alpecin + 24:47
101 2 Angelo Tulik 1990 Team Europcar + 25:11
102 3 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Bora - Argon 18 + 25:52
103 4 Tanel Kangert 1987 Astana Pro Team + 25:58
104 5 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Team Katusha + 26:07
105 5 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 26:23
106 6 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek Factory Racing + 26:25
107 1 Lieuwe Westra 1982 Astana Pro Team + 26:25
108 5 Paul Martens 1983 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 26:29
109 1 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 26:31
110 4 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ + 26:32
111 7 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Sky + 26:56
112 1 Michele Scarponi 1979 Astana Pro Team + 27:19
113 2 Reto Hollenstein 1985 IAM Cycling + 27:20
114 3 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Lampre - Merida + 27:36
115 3 Matthias Brändle 1989 IAM Cycling + 27:41
116 4 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 28:07
117 26 Nathan Haas 1989 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 28:14
118 2 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 28:23
119 - Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 28:29
120 1 Ryder Hesjedal 1980 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 29:28
121 1 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 29:31
122 1 José Serpa 1979 Lampre - Merida + 29:33
123 1 Daniel Navarro 1983 Cofidis + 30:24
124 1 Daniel Teklehaimanot 1988 MTN - Qhubeka + 30:41
125 1 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 30:49
126 4 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 30:52
127 1 Damiano Caruso 1987 BMC Racing Team + 30:57
128 1 Marcel Wyss 1986 IAM Cycling + 31:06
129 2 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis + 31:16
130 3 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 32:11
131 1 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 FDJ + 32:11
132 1 Rafal Majka 1989 Tinkoff - Saxo + 32:46
133 1 Stef Clement 1982 IAM Cycling + 32:52
134 1 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Lampre - Merida + 33:00
135 4 Martin Elmiger 1978 IAM Cycling + 33:57
136 6 Davide Cimolai 1989 Lampre - Merida + 34:29
137 - Luke Durbridge 1991 Orica - GreenEDGE + 34:39
138 - Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis + 34:45
139 1 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 34:52
140 4 Leopold König 1987 Team Sky + 35:01
141 - Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 35:21
142 1 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 35:28
143 2 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 36:51
144 2 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 37:01
145 5 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 37:06
146 2 Albert Timmer 1985 Team Giant - Alpecin + 37:17
147 5 Alexandre Geniez 1988 FDJ + 37:29
148 1 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Cannondale - Garmin + 37:39
149 1 Brice Feillu 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 37:50
150 1 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Astana Pro Team + 38:09
151 2 Julian Arredondo 1988 Trek Factory Racing + 38:29
152 3 Peter Kennaugh 1989 Team Sky + 38:29
153 2 Giampaolo Caruso 1980 Team Katusha + 38:54
154 - Matteo Tosatto 1974 Tinkoff - Saxo + 39:24
155 2 Lars Boom 1985 Astana Pro Team + 40:20
156 - Laurent Didier 1984 Trek Factory Racing + 40:27
157 2 Bob Jungels 1992 Trek Factory Racing + 40:32
158 2 Jérôme Coppel 1986 IAM Cycling + 40:56
159 1 Richie Porte 1985 Team Sky + 41:06
160 1 Merhawi Kudus 1994 MTN - Qhubeka + 41:29
161 1 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Movistar Team + 42:08
162 1 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Argon 18 + 42:35
163 1 Louis Meintjes 1992 MTN - Qhubeka + 43:33
164 2 Matteo Bono 1983 Lampre - Merida + 43:43
165 - Steve Cummings 1981 MTN - Qhubeka + 43:54
166 1 Ivan Basso 1977 Tinkoff - Saxo + 44:54
167 1 Stijn Devolder 1979 Trek Factory Racing + 45:52
168 1 Luca Paolini [*] 1977 Team Katusha + 46:41
169 2 Rubén Plaza 1980 Lampre - Merida + 46:46
170 3 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha + 46:55
171 1 Rafael Valls 1987 Lampre - Merida + 46:58
172 2 Pieter Weening 1981 Orica - GreenEDGE + 47:08
173 1 Winner Anacona 1988 Movistar Team + 47:37
174 1 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Team Europcar + 48:18
175 1 Sam Bennett 1990 Bora - Argon 18 + 48:40
176 1 Jose Mendes 1985 Bora - Argon 18 + 49:53
177 1 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Team Europcar + 51:18
178 1 Svein Tuft 1977 Orica - GreenEDGE + 51:32
179 2 Frederic Brun Jr. 1988 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 51:39
180 2 Johan Vansummeren 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 51:55
181 2 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 53:00
182 2 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 54:31
183 2 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 57:44
184 2 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal + 58:07
185 2 Alex Dowsett 1988 Movistar Team + 58:15
186 2 Michael Matthews 1990 Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:02:14
Tour de France
France
07.stage Flat
190 km
Livarot -> Fougères
July 10th (2015)
Leader C.Froome
Youth P.Sagan
Points A.Greipel
Mountain D.Teklehaimanot
Combative A.Delaplace

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?