Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2014 Tour de France

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (391) Fantasy

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Results: 14.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Rafal Majka 1989 Tinkoff - Saxo 05:08:27100
02 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Astana Pro Team + 2480
03 Jean-Christophe Péraud 1977 AG2R La Mondiale + 2660
04 Thibaut Pinot 1990 FDJ.fr + 5050
05 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 5045
06 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 BMC Racing Team + 5440
07 Fränk Schleck 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 01:0136
08 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 01:0732
09 Leopold König 1987 Team NetApp - Endura + 01:2029
10 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 01:2426
11 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek Factory Racing + 01:2424
12 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team Europcar + 01:2422
13 Ion Izagirre 1989 Movistar Team + 02:1820
14 Michael Rogers 1979 Tinkoff - Saxo + 02:3418
15 John Gadret 1979 Movistar Team + 02:3716
16 Bauke Mollema 1986 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:4015
17 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:4414
18 Arnold Jeannesson 1986 FDJ.fr + 03:0913
19 Yury Trofimov 1984 Team Katusha + 03:0912
20 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 03:2011
21 Simon Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 03:2510
22 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 03:319
23 Brice Feillu 1985 Bretagne + 03:578
24 Rui Costa 1986 Lampre - Merida + 04:467
25 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Belisol + 04:596
26 Jurgen Van den Broeck 1983 Lotto - Belisol + 04:595
27 Richie Porte 1985 Team Sky + 05:164
28 Marcel Wyss 1986 IAM Cycling + 06:173
29 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Sky + 06:372
30 Mikel Nieve 1984 Team Sky + 06:371
31 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Team Katusha + 06:52
32 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 06:55
33 José Serpa 1979 Lampre - Merida + 07:08
34 Michele Scarponi 1979 Astana Pro Team + 07:08
35 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis + 07:30
36 Benjamin King 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 08:55
37 Cyril Gautier 1987 Team Europcar + 09:07
38 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Movistar Team + 10:13
39 Peter Velits 1985 BMC Racing Team + 10:18
40 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 10:18
41 Peter Stetina 1987 BMC Racing Team + 10:18
42 Tom Dumoulin 1990 Team Giant - Shimano + 10:18
43 Amaël Moinard 1982 BMC Racing Team + 10:18
44 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Movistar Team + 10:27
45 Jan Bakelants 1986 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 10:57
46 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 10:57
47 Jerome Pineau 1980 IAM Cycling + 10:57
48 Michael Schär 1986 BMC Racing Team + 11:36
49 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Movistar Team + 12:48
50 Rudy Molard 1989 Cofidis + 12:59
51 Tanel Kangert 1987 Astana Pro Team + 13:18
52 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Cofidis + 13:18
53 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 IAM Cycling + 13:22
54 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 13:34
55 Chris Horner 1971 Lampre - Merida + 13:39
56 Martin Elmiger 1978 IAM Cycling + 13:47
57 Reto Hollenstein 1985 IAM Cycling + 13:47
58 Paul Voss 1986 Team NetApp - Endura + 13:47
59 Tony Martin 1985 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 13:47
60 Rubén Plaza 1980 Movistar Team + 13:47
61 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Belisol + 13:47
62 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 13:47
63 Kevin Reza 1988 Team Europcar + 13:47
64 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Team Europcar + 13:47
65 Matthew Busche 1985 Trek Factory Racing + 14:28
66 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne + 15:22
67 Johan Vansummeren 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 15:22
68 Florian Guillou 1982 Bretagne + 15:22
69 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 15:32
70 Nicolas Roche 1984 Tinkoff - Saxo + 15:32
71 Christian Meier 1985 Orica - GreenEDGE + 16:11
72 Blel Kadri 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 16:52
73 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 16:52
74 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Team NetApp - Endura + 17:30
75 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Team Europcar + 17:38
76 Jan Barta 1984 Team NetApp - Endura + 18:25
77 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ.fr + 18:51
78 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Orica - GreenEDGE + 18:51
79 Peter Sagan 1990 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 21:41
80 Daniel Oss 1987 BMC Racing Team + 21:41
81 Matteo Montaguti 1984 AG2R La Mondiale + 21:41
82 Michal Golas 1984 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 21:41
83 Matteo Tosatto 1974 Tinkoff - Saxo + 21:54
84 Koen De Kort 1982 Team Giant - Shimano + 21:54
85 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 21:54
86 David López 1981 Team Sky + 21:54
87 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ.fr + 21:54
88 Jose Mendes 1985 Team NetApp - Endura + 21:54
89 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Belisol + 21:54
90 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 BMC Racing Team + 21:54
91 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Team Katusha + 22:07
92 Gregory Rast 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 22:07
93 Lars Boom 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 22:40
94 Bram Tankink 1978 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 22:40
95 Marco Marcato 1984 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 25:24
96 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 25:24
97 Sébastien Minard 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 25:24
98 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Lotto - Belisol + 25:24
99 Alessandro Vanotti 1980 Astana Pro Team + 25:24
100 Jens Voigt 1971 Trek Factory Racing + 25:24
101 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 25:24
102 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 25:24
103 Simon Clarke 1986 Orica - GreenEDGE + 25:24
104 Tiago Machado 1985 Team NetApp - Endura + 25:24
105 Simon Gerrans 1980 Orica - GreenEDGE + 25:24
106 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Bretagne + 25:24
107 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Lampre - Merida + 25:24
108 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne + 25:24
109 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 IAM Cycling + 25:24
110 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Giant - Shimano + 25:24
111 Svein Tuft 1977 Orica - GreenEDGE + 25:24
112 Simon Spilak 1986 Team Katusha + 25:24
113 Lieuwe Westra 1982 Astana Pro Team + 25:24
114 Luke Durbridge 1991 Orica - GreenEDGE + 25:24
115 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 Bretagne + 25:24
116 Michael Albasini 1980 Orica - GreenEDGE + 25:24
117 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Lampre - Merida + 25:24
118 Danny Pate 1979 Team Sky + 25:24
119 Maciej Bodnar 1985 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 25:24
120 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 25:24
121 Cedric Pineau 1985 FDJ.fr + 25:24
122 Alex Howes 1988 Garmin - Sharp + 25:24
123 Bryan Coquard 1992 Team Europcar + 25:24
124 Jack Bauer 1985 Garmin - Sharp + 25:24
125 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 25:24
126 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne + 25:24
127 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis + 25:24
128 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Tinkoff - Saxo + 25:24
129 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Team Europcar + 25:24
130 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Astana Pro Team + 25:24
131 Tom Leezer 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 25:24
132 Maxim Iglinskiy 1981 Astana Pro Team + 25:24
133 Albert Timmer 1985 Team Giant - Shimano + 25:24
134 Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar + 25:24
135 Niki Terpstra 1984 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 25:33
136 Vasil Kiryienka 1981 Team Sky + 26:45
137 Matteo Trentin 1989 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 27:07
138 Bernhard Eisel 1981 Team Sky + 27:40
139 Kristjan Koren 1986 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 27:40
140 Marcus Burghardt 1983 BMC Racing Team + 27:40
141 Marcel Kittel 1988 Team Giant - Shimano + 27:40
142 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Belisol + 27:40
143 Alessandro Petacchi 1974 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 27:40
144 Vladimir Isaichev 1986 Team Katusha + 27:40
145 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Belisol + 27:40
146 John Degenkolb 1989 Team Giant - Shimano + 27:40
147 Romain Feillu 1984 Bretagne + 27:40
148 Tom Veelers 1984 Team Giant - Shimano + 27:40
149 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Bretagne + 27:40
150 Benat Intxausti 1986 Movistar Team + 27:40
151 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Team NetApp - Endura + 27:40
152 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha + 27:40
153 Mickaël Delage 1985 FDJ.fr + 27:40
154 Elia Viviani 1989 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 27:40
155 Daniele Bennati 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 27:40
156 Heinrich Haussler 1984 IAM Cycling + 27:40
157 Mark Renshaw 1982 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 27:40
158 Roger Kluge 1986 IAM Cycling + 27:40
159 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Team NetApp - Endura + 27:40
160 Cheng Ji 1987 Team Giant - Shimano + 27:40
161 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 27:40
162 Adrien Petit 1990 Cofidis + 27:40
163 William Bonnet 1982 FDJ.fr + 27:40
164 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ.fr + 27:40
165 Davide Cimolai 1989 Lampre - Merida + 27:40
166 Jean-Marc Marino 1983 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 27:40
167 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis + 27:40
168 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 27:40
169 Luca Paolini 1977 Team Katusha + 27:40
170 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Garmin - Sharp + 27:40
171 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Garmin - Sharp + 27:40
DNF Rafael Valls 1987 Lampre - Merida
DNF Dries Devenyns 1983 Team Giant - Shimano
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Astana Pro Team 61:52:54
02 - Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 04:37
03 - Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 04:50
04 - Thibaut Pinot 1990 FDJ.fr + 05:06
05 - Tejay Van Garderen 1988 BMC Racing Team + 05:49
06 - Jean-Christophe Péraud 1977 AG2R La Mondiale + 06:08
07 - Bauke Mollema 1986 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 08:33
08 2 Leopold König 1987 Team NetApp - Endura + 09:32
09 3 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 10:01
10 3 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team Europcar + 10:48
11 3 Jurgen Van den Broeck 1983 Lotto - Belisol + 11:02
12 2 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek Factory Racing + 11:10
13 4 Rui Costa 1986 Lampre - Merida + 12:57
14 3 Fränk Schleck 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 14:37
15 1 Richie Porte 1985 Team Sky + 16:03
16 4 Yury Trofimov 1984 Team Katusha + 19:12
17 6 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 19:24
18 - Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Sky + 20:18
19 2 Brice Feillu 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 21:00
20 1 Mikel Nieve 1984 Team Sky + 21:04
21 1 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 22:30
22 7 Chris Horner 1971 Lampre - Merida + 23:59
23 1 John Gadret 1979 Movistar Team + 32:55
24 1 Tanel Kangert 1987 Astana Pro Team + 39:12
25 3 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 41:28
26 - Peter Velits 1985 BMC Racing Team + 45:33
27 2 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 48:00
28 1 Jan Bakelants 1986 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 49:03
29 - Cyril Gautier 1987 Team Europcar + 50:17
30 - Tom Dumoulin 1990 Team Giant - Shimano + 52:08
31 1 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Belisol + 52:10
32 1 Michael Rogers 1979 Tinkoff - Saxo + 53:05
33 1 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis + 01:06:28
34 3 Bram Tankink 1978 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 01:08:30
35 6 Arnold Jeannesson 1986 FDJ.fr + 01:11:33
36 2 Marcel Wyss 1986 IAM Cycling + 01:11:34
37 2 Tony Martin 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:14:09
38 1 Peter Stetina 1987 BMC Racing Team + 01:16:59
39 1 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Movistar Team + 01:19:49
40 2 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 IAM Cycling + 01:22:19
41 3 Michael Schär 1986 BMC Racing Team + 01:24:26
42 6 Michal Golas 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:25:19
43 2 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Movistar Team + 01:25:27
44 7 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 BMC Racing Team + 01:25:51
45 7 Ion Izagirre 1989 Movistar Team + 01:27:22
46 2 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:28:23
47 4 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Team Europcar + 01:29:36
48 2 Nicolas Roche 1984 Tinkoff - Saxo + 01:31:52
49 - Paul Voss 1986 Team NetApp - Endura + 01:32:09
50 3 Michele Scarponi 1979 Astana Pro Team + 01:33:50
51 4 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01:35:04
52 1 Amaël Moinard 1982 BMC Racing Team + 01:35:12
53 4 José Serpa 1979 Lampre - Merida + 01:38:39
54 4 Peter Sagan 1990 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01:41:03
55 4 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Team Katusha + 01:41:06
56 9 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Lampre - Merida + 01:42:38
57 9 Benjamin King 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 01:48:14
58 16 Rafal Majka 1989 Tinkoff - Saxo + 01:48:40
59 5 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Belisol + 01:49:23
60 5 Rudy Molard 1989 Cofidis + 01:52:17
61 8 Jerome Pineau 1980 IAM Cycling + 01:52:25
62 5 Martin Elmiger 1978 IAM Cycling + 01:53:12
63 15 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 01:53:19
64 1 Florian Guillou 1982 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01:53:40
65 4 Daniel Oss 1987 BMC Racing Team + 01:56:31
66 10 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 01:56:32
67 3 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:57:13
68 10 Simon Gerrans 1980 Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:59:17
69 7 Michael Albasini 1980 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:01:52
70 9 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Belisol + 02:04:01
71 - Markel Irizar 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 02:06:23
72 4 Marco Marcato 1984 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:06:52
73 2 Jan Barta 1984 Team NetApp - Endura + 02:07:21
74 3 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ.fr + 02:08:24
75 5 Lieuwe Westra 1982 Astana Pro Team + 02:08:28
76 4 Tiago Machado 1985 Team NetApp - Endura + 02:10:11
77 8 Rubén Plaza 1980 Movistar Team + 02:10:36
78 16 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Movistar Team + 02:11:30
79 6 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Team Europcar + 02:12:51
80 36 Simon Yates 1992 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:15:05
81 5 Matteo Trentin 1989 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:16:23
82 - Matteo Montaguti 1984 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:16:40
83 7 Blel Kadri 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:16:49
84 13 Kevin Reza 1988 Team Europcar + 02:16:58
85 5 Simon Spilak 1986 Team Katusha + 02:17:28
86 9 Johan Vansummeren 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 02:18:00
87 9 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 02:18:11
88 4 Koen De Kort 1982 Team Giant - Shimano + 02:18:21
89 1 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ.fr + 02:20:03
90 9 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 IAM Cycling + 02:20:23
91 8 Niki Terpstra 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:20:48
92 9 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Team NetApp - Endura + 02:22:51
93 22 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 02:24:50
94 8 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:25:05
95 8 Daniele Bennati 1980 Tinkoff - Saxo + 02:25:30
96 5 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 02:25:56
97 4 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis + 02:26:21
98 9 Heinrich Haussler 1984 IAM Cycling + 02:27:28
99 19 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Cofidis + 02:28:00
100 8 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis + 02:28:26
101 3 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:29:42
102 3 Bryan Coquard 1992 Team Europcar + 02:30:08
103 3 Jens Voigt 1971 Trek Factory Racing + 02:30:43
104 2 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 02:31:17
105 2 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:31:17
106 5 Lars Boom 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:31:19
107 6 Gregory Rast 1980 Trek Factory Racing + 02:31:32
108 3 Sébastien Minard 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:31:46
109 3 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 02:31:53
110 6 Vasil Kiryienka 1981 Team Sky + 02:32:59
111 4 Maciej Bodnar 1985 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:33:02
112 3 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Lampre - Merida + 02:34:01
113 3 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Lotto - Belisol + 02:34:02
114 11 Reto Hollenstein 1985 IAM Cycling + 02:34:24
115 3 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Giant - Shimano + 02:34:32
116 10 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Team Europcar + 02:34:41
117 - David López 1981 Team Sky + 02:34:59
118 4 Simon Clarke 1986 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:35:32
119 11 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:36:12
120 1 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Team Katusha + 02:37:00
121 1 Luke Durbridge 1991 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:41:16
122 1 Cedric Pineau 1985 FDJ.fr + 02:41:20
123 7 Matthew Busche 1985 Trek Factory Racing + 02:41:35
124 2 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 02:41:43
125 6 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 02:44:00
126 3 John Degenkolb 1989 Team Giant - Shimano + 02:45:51
127 3 Benat Intxausti 1986 Movistar Team + 02:46:18
128 6 Christian Meier 1985 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:47:08
129 - Matteo Tosatto 1974 Tinkoff - Saxo + 02:48:17
130 3 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha + 02:49:26
131 3 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Garmin - Sharp + 02:53:11
132 - Svein Tuft 1977 Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:54:20
133 - Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar + 02:55:10
134 1 Tom Leezer 1985 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 02:56:48
135 1 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Astana Pro Team + 02:57:30
136 4 Jose Mendes 1985 Team NetApp - Endura + 02:59:17
137 - Luca Paolini 1977 Team Katusha + 02:59:54
138 - Kristjan Koren 1986 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 03:00:04
139 - Alex Howes 1988 Garmin - Sharp + 03:00:39
140 1 Maxim Iglinskiy 1981 Astana Pro Team + 03:02:57
141 2 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:04:11
142 2 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:04:37
143 1 Bernhard Eisel 1981 Team Sky + 03:06:19
144 1 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Tinkoff - Saxo + 03:07:30
145 12 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:07:42
146 - Jack Bauer 1985 Garmin - Sharp + 03:08:00
147 - Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Belisol + 03:11:06
148 2 Alessandro Vanotti 1980 Astana Pro Team + 03:12:36
149 - Mark Renshaw 1982 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:14:52
150 1 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Garmin - Sharp + 03:16:09
151 1 Marcus Burghardt 1983 BMC Racing Team + 03:16:12
152 1 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Team NetApp - Endura + 03:16:14
153 1 Vladimir Isaichev 1986 Team Katusha + 03:16:50
154 1 Mickaël Delage 1985 FDJ.fr + 03:18:03
155 3 Albert Timmer 1985 Team Giant - Shimano + 03:18:07
156 - Benoît Jarrier 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:18:21
157 2 Romain Feillu 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:20:37
158 2 Tom Veelers 1984 Team Giant - Shimano + 03:21:25
159 2 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Team NetApp - Endura + 03:21:35
160 2 Alessandro Petacchi 1974 Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:21:58
161 2 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Belisol + 03:22:01
162 2 Roger Kluge 1986 IAM Cycling + 03:22:40
163 3 Danny Pate 1979 Team Sky + 03:23:14
164 1 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ.fr + 03:25:33
165 2 Adrien Petit 1990 Cofidis + 03:26:15
166 2 Jean-Marc Marino 1983 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 03:31:33
167 2 Elia Viviani 1989 Cannondale Pro Cycling + 03:33:29
168 2 William Bonnet 1982 FDJ.fr + 03:34:39
169 2 Marcel Kittel 1988 Team Giant - Shimano + 03:34:57
170 2 Davide Cimolai 1989 Lampre - Merida + 03:36:31
171 2 Cheng Ji 1987 Team Giant - Shimano + 04:00:57

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de France
France
14.stage Mountain
177 km
Grenoble -> Risoul
July 19th (2014)
Leader V.Nibali
Youth R.Bardet
Points P.Sagan
Mountain J.Rodríguez
Combative A.De Marchi