Tour de France - 2012

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Peter Sagan Liquigas-Cannondale 04:42:58
02 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Sky ProCycling + 01
03 Peter Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01
04 Fabian Cancellara RadioShack-Nissan + 01
05 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE + 01
06 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 01
07 Nicolas Roche AG2R La Mondiale + 01
08 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01
09 Bauke Mollema Rabobank + 01
10 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 01
11 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Sharp + 01
12 Wout Poels Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
13 Andreas Klöden RadioShack-Nissan + 01
14 Robert Kiserlovski Astana Pro Team + 01
15 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Belisol + 01
16 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team + 01
17 Janez Brajkovic Astana Pro Team + 01
18 Robert Gesink Rabobank + 01
19 Maxime Monfort RadioShack-Nissan + 01
20 Fränk Schleck RadioShack-Nissan + 01
21 Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01
22 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 01
23 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 01
24 Rémy Di Gregorio Cofidis + 01
25 Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto - Belisol + 01
26 Thibaut Pinot FDJ - BigMat + 01
27 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 01
28 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01
29 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ - BigMat + 01
30 Óscar Freire Katusha Team + 01
31 Ivan Basso Liquigas-Cannondale + 01
32 Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack-Nissan + 01
33 Rafael Valls Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
34 Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01
35 Levi Leipheimer Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01
36 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 01
37 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 01
38 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol + 01
39 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 01
40 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 01
41 Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01
42 Dries Devenyns Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01
43 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
44 Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE + 01
45 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 01
46 Rui Costa Movistar Team + 01
47 Nick Nuyens Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
48 Sandy Casar FDJ - BigMat + 47
49 Tony Gallopin RadioShack-Nissan + 47
50 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 01
51 Michael Rogers Sky ProCycling + 01
52 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 01
53 Bradley Wiggins Sky ProCycling + 01
54 Greg Henderson Lotto - Belisol + 01
55 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 01
56 Chris Horner RadioShack-Nissan + 01
57 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 01
58 Andrey Kashechkin Astana Pro Team + 01
59 George Hincapie BMC Racing Team + 01
60 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
61 Alexandre Vinokourov Astana Pro Team + 58
62 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank + 01
63 Kevin De Weert Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:01
64 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:15
65 Denis Menchov Katusha Team + 01
66 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 01
67 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 01
68 Nicki Sørensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01:31
69 Federico Canuti Liquigas-Cannondale + 01:31
70 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 01:33
71 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 01
72 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 01:33
73 Chris Froome Sky ProCycling + 01
74 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:02
75 Christian Vande Velde Garmin - Sharp + 02:08
76 Chris Anker Sørensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 02:08
77 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:08
78 Richie Porte Sky ProCycling + 02:08
79 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:08
80 Fabrice Jeandesboz Saur - Sojasun + 02:08
81 Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:08
82 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 02:08
83 Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:17
84 Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 02:18
85 Johannes Fröhlinger Argos - Shimano + 02:32
86 Iván Gutiérrez Movistar Team + 02:40
87 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 02:44
88 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 03:26
89 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Belisol + 03:32
90 Jurgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 03:33
91 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling + 03:38
92 Kristjan Koren Liquigas-Cannondale + 03:54
93 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 03:54
94 Stuart O'Grady Orica - GreenEDGE + 03:54
95 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 03:54
96 Rubén Plaza Movistar Team + 03:54
97 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 03:54
98 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:54
99 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 03:54
100 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 03:54
101 Davide Vigano Lampre-ISD + 03:54
102 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Nissan + 04:01
103 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
104 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 04:10
105 Daniel Martin Garmin - Sharp + 05:05
106 Jens Voigt RadioShack-Nissan + 05:27
107 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 05:27
108 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 05:27
109 Arthur Vichot FDJ - BigMat + 05:27
110 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team + 06:42
111 Koen De Kort Argos - Shimano + 07:03
112 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:03
113 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 07:03
114 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 07:03
115 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol + 07:17
116 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 07:19
117 Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun + 07:19
118 Juan José Haedo Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07:19
119 Francis De Greef Lotto - Belisol + 07:27
120 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 07:27
121 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 07:27
122 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 07:27
123 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 07:27
124 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 07:27
125 Anthony Roux FDJ - BigMat + 07:27
126 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 07:27
127 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 07:27
128 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ - BigMat + 07:27
129 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 07:27
130 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 07:27
131 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 07:27
132 Jérémy Roy FDJ - BigMat + 07:27
133 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 07:27
134 Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 07:27
135 Yuriy Krivtsov Lampre-ISD + 07:27
136 Yauheni Hutarovich FDJ - BigMat + 07:27
137 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana Pro Team + 07:27
138 Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale + 07:27
139 Alessandro Petacchi Lampre-ISD + 07:27
140 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 07:27
141 Matthew Lloyd Lampre-ISD + 07:27
142 Dominik Nerz Liquigas-Cannondale + 07:27
143 Cedric Pineau FDJ - BigMat + 07:27
144 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 07:27
145 Grega Bole Lampre-ISD + 07:27
146 Anders Lund Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07:27
147 Sergio Paulinho Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07:27
148 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 07:27
149 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 07:27
150 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 07:27
151 Maarten Wynants Rabobank + 07:27
152 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:27
153 Mark Cavendish Sky ProCycling + 07:27
154 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 07:27
155 Jonathan Cantwell Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07:27
156 Mark Renshaw Rabobank + 07:27
157 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 07:27
158 Gustav Erik Larsson Vacansoleil - DCM + 07:27
159 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 07:27
160 David Moncoutié Cofidis + 07:27
161 Matthieu Sprick Argos - Shimano + 07:27
162 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 07:27
163 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 07:27
164 Yann Huguet Argos - Shimano + 07:27
165 Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis + 07:27
166 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team + 07:27
167 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 07:42
168 Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team + 07:46
169 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 07:52
170 Daniel Oss Liquigas-Cannondale + 07:54
171 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 08:02
172 Tyler Farrar Garmin - Sharp + 09:00
173 Robert Hunter Garmin - Sharp + 09:00
174 David Zabriskie Garmin - Sharp + 09:00
175 Tom Danielson Garmin - Sharp + 09:11
176 Borut Bozic Astana Pro Team + 09:30
177 Tony Martin Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 10:37
178 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 10:37
179 Johan Vansummeren Garmin - Sharp + 10:37
180 Juan José Cobo Movistar Team + 10:37
181 Simon Gerrans Orica - GreenEDGE + 10:37
182 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE + 10:37
183 Karsten Kroon Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10:37
184 Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank + 10:37
185 Luis León Sánchez Rabobank + 10:37
186 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 10:37
187 Tom Veelers Argos - Shimano + 10:37
188 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 10:37
189 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 16:26
190 Simone Stortoni Lampre-ISD + 16:26
191 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:26
192 Patrick Gretsch Argos - Shimano + 16:29
193 Roy Curvers Argos - Shimano + 16:29
194 Albert Timmer Argos - Shimano + 16:29
195 Marcel Kittel Argos - Shimano + 16:29
196 Brice Feillu Saur - Sojasun + 16:29
DNF José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team
DNF Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Fabian Cancellara RadioShack-Nissan 14:45:30
02 - Bradley Wiggins Sky ProCycling + 07
03 - Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 07
04 - Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team + 10
05 - Edvald Boasson-Hagen Sky ProCycling + 11
06 - Denis Menchov [*] Katusha Team + 13
07 1 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 17
08 1 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale + 18
09 1 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Sharp + 18
10 1 Andreas Klöden RadioShack-Nissan + 19
11 1 Bauke Mollema Rabobank + 21
12 1 Maxime Monfort RadioShack-Nissan + 22
13 1 Janez Brajkovic Astana Pro Team + 22
14 2 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 22
15 7 Peter Sagan Liquigas-Cannondale + 23
16 1 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 23
17 1 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 23
18 1 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 24
19 1 Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack-Nissan + 24
20 1 Wout Poels Vacansoleil - DCM + 24
21 3 Nicolas Roche AG2R La Mondiale + 25
22 3 Michael Rogers Sky ProCycling + 25
23 5 Robert Gesink Rabobank + 26
24 6 Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto - Belisol + 28
25 8 Ivan Basso Liquigas-Cannondale + 29
26 6 Dries Devenyns Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 29
27 9 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 35
28 9 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 35
29 9 Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi + 37
30 10 Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD + 37
31 11 Fränk Schleck RadioShack-Nissan + 38
32 11 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 38
33 12 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 40
34 12 Robert Kiserlovski Astana Pro Team + 42
35 12 Rui Costa Movistar Team + 42
36 12 Nick Nuyens Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 43
37 12 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 45
38 12 Levi Leipheimer Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 45
39 13 Thibaut Pinot FDJ - BigMat + 47
40 13 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 48
41 15 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 53
42 15 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 53
43 16 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE + 54
44 16 Óscar Freire Katusha Team + 57
45 16 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Belisol + 01:00
46 16 Rafael Valls Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:01
47 29 Andrey Kashechkin Astana Pro Team + 01:24
48 30 Chris Horner RadioShack-Nissan + 01:29
49 31 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:30
50 4 Tony Gallopin RadioShack-Nissan + 01:38
51 31 Chris Froome Sky ProCycling + 01:41
52 31 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 01:42
53 34 Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank + 01:55
54 38 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 02:03
55 38 Peter Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:09
56 41 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 02:22
57 41 George Hincapie BMC Racing Team + 02:27
58 43 Christian Vande Velde Garmin - Sharp + 02:29
59 52 Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:40
60 59 Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE + 02:46
61 11 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 02:52
62 62 Rémy Di Gregorio Cofidis + 02:54
63 8 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:59
64 1 Chris Anker Sørensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 03:08
65 38 Sandy Casar FDJ - BigMat + 03:17
66 20 Federico Canuti Liquigas-Cannondale + 03:18
67 24 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 03:34
68 47 Kevin De Weert Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:44
69 75 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ - BigMat + 03:44
70 75 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 03:50
71 77 Greg Henderson Lotto - Belisol + 04:01
72 71 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM + 04:03
73 15 Fabrice Jeandesboz Saur - Sojasun + 04:04
74 75 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol + 04:04
75 37 Nicki Sørensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 04:10
76 13 Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 04:14
77 50 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale + 04:15
78 52 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 04:18
79 80 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 04:21
80 20 Daryl Impey Orica - GreenEDGE + 04:30
81 13 Johannes Fröhlinger Argos - Shimano + 04:47
82 18 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 04:58
83 16 Rubén Plaza Movistar Team + 04:59
84 21 Iván Gutiérrez Movistar Team + 05:12
85 21 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Cannondale + 05:16
86 78 Alexandre Vinokourov Astana Pro Team + 05:24
87 64 Daniel Martin Garmin - Sharp + 05:28
88 53 Arthur Vichot FDJ - BigMat + 06:00
89 65 Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:20
90 9 Kristjan Koren [*] Liquigas-Cannondale + 06:22
91 11 Stuart O'Grady Orica - GreenEDGE + 06:23
92 15 Matthew Goss Orica - GreenEDGE + 06:29
93 67 Richie Porte Sky ProCycling + 06:30
94 67 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 06:32
95 19 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Nissan + 06:43
96 21 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 06:54
97 34 Davide Vigano Lampre-ISD + 07:02
98 34 Aleksandr Kuschynski Katusha Team + 07:02
99 34 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:02
100 74 Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 07:05
101 17 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 07:12
102 73 Koen De Kort Argos - Shimano + 07:29
103 52 Jurgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 07:46
104 97 Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team + 07:58
105 63 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto - Belisol + 08:03
106 67 Dominik Nerz Liquigas-Cannondale + 08:03
107 66 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 08:03
108 64 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ - BigMat + 08:04
109 58 Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis + 08:12
110 52 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 08:19
111 34 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:28
112 46 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 08:32
113 44 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 08:34
114 44 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 08:35
115 44 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 08:36
116 54 Joan Horrach Katusha Team + 08:36
117 21 Jens Voigt RadioShack-Nissan + 08:46
118 45 Alessandro Petacchi [*] Lampre-ISD + 08:47
119 45 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana Pro Team + 08:47
120 57 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Belisol + 08:48
121 46 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 08:49
122 43 Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale + 08:56
123 58 Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team + 08:56
124 55 Bernhard Eisel Sky ProCycling + 08:59
125 40 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 09:13
126 92 Tom Danielson Garmin - Sharp + 09:41
127 17 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 09:42
128 32 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 09:47
129 25 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 09:50
130 29 Mark Cavendish Sky ProCycling + 09:56
131 6 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 09:57
132 23 Maarten Wynants Rabobank + 10:03
133 17 Jonathan Cantwell Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10:10
134 13 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 10:16
135 13 Mark Renshaw Rabobank + 10:17
136 13 Sergio Paulinho Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10:17
137 11 Yauheni Hutarovich FDJ - BigMat + 10:22
138 37 Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10:25
139 11 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 10:30
140 10 David Moncoutié Cofidis + 10:32
141 7 Anders Lund Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10:36
142 6 Cedric Pineau FDJ - BigMat + 10:43
143 6 Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD + 10:45
144 5 Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 10:53
145 16 Daniel Oss Liquigas-Cannondale + 10:57
146 115 Simon Gerrans Orica - GreenEDGE + 11:05
147 7 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 11:05
148 7 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 11:07
149 7 Jérémy Roy FDJ - BigMat + 11:09
150 7 Juan José Haedo Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 11:33
151 1 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 11:38
152 84 Juan José Cobo Movistar Team + 11:43
153 5 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team + 11:45
154 42 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 11:50
155 7 Gustav Erik Larsson Vacansoleil - DCM + 11:51
156 7 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 11:51
157 9 Grega Bole Lampre-ISD + 11:59
158 7 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 12:11
159 12 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 12:11
160 42 Borut Bozic [*] Astana Pro Team + 12:14
161 12 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 12:14
162 7 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 12:21
163 13 Matthew Lloyd Lampre-ISD + 12:32
164 14 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 12:45
165 19 Tyler Farrar Garmin - Sharp + 12:52
166 71 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 12:54
167 14 Adam Hansen Lotto - Belisol + 12:55
168 12 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 12:59
169 14 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team + 13:00
170 20 Robert Hunter Garmin - Sharp + 13:04
171 63 Johan Vansummeren Garmin - Sharp + 13:13
172 52 Karsten Kroon Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 13:23
173 8 David Zabriskie Garmin - Sharp + 13:26
174 11 Yuriy Krivtsov Lampre-ISD + 13:56
175 28 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 14:33
176 23 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 14:48
177 21 Tom Veelers Argos - Shimano + 14:51
178 9 Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun + 15:03
179 12 Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank + 15:11
180 8 Yann Huguet Argos - Shimano + 15:21
181 9 Tony Martin Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 15:21
182 7 Anthony Roux FDJ - BigMat + 15:56
183 7 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 15:57
184 9 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:48
185 9 Matthieu Sprick Argos - Shimano + 16:51
186 9 Francis De Greef Lotto - Belisol + 17:02
187 106 Giampaolo Caruso [*] Katusha Team + 18:03
188 98 Simone Stortoni Lampre-ISD + 18:26
189 76 Roy Curvers Argos - Shimano + 19:10
190 1 Luis León Sánchez Rabobank + 19:30
191 1 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE + 19:38
192 57 Patrick Gretsch Argos - Shimano + 19:41
193 9 Albert Timmer Argos - Shimano + 22:53
194 8 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:11
195 2 Marcel Kittel Argos - Shimano + 27:45
196 2 Brice Feillu Saur - Sojasun + 30:05
Information
Nation France
Date 3rd July
Where Orchies -> Boulogne-sur-Mer
What 3rd stage
Distance 197 km
Leader F.Cancellara
Youth T.Van Garderen
Points P.Sagan
Mountain M.Mørkøv
Combative M.Mørkøv
Other
Embed Results