Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
1 | Contador Alberto |
2 | Hernández Jesús |
3 | Navarro Daniel |
4 | Noval Benjamin |
5 | Porte Richie |
6 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
7 | Sørensen Nicki |
8 | Tosatto Matteo |
9 | Vandborg Brian |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
11 | Schleck Andy |
12 | Cancellara Fabian |
13 | Fuglsang Jakob |
14 | Gerdemann Linus |
15 | Monfort Maxime |
16 | O'Grady Stuart |
17 | Posthuma Joost |
18 | Schleck Fränk |
19 | Voigt Jens |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
21 | Sánchez Samuel |
22 | Izagirre Gorka |
23 | Martinez Egoi |
24 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
25 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
26 | Txurruka Amets |
27 | Urtasun Pablo |
28 | Velasco Ivan |
29 | Verdugo Gorka |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
31 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
32 | Gilbert Philippe |
33 | Greipel André |
34 | Lang Sebastian |
35 | Roelandts Jürgen |
36 | Sieberg Marcel |
37 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
38 | Vanendert Jelle |
39 | Willems Frederik |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
41 | Gesink Robert |
42 | Barredo Carlos |
43 | Boom Lars |
44 | Garate Juan Manuel |
45 | Mollema Bauke |
46 | Niermann Grischa |
47 | Sánchez Luis León |
48 | Ten Dam Laurens |
49 | Tjallingii Maarten |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
51 | Hushovd Thor |
52 | Danielson Tom |
53 | Dean Julian |
54 | Farrar Tyler |
55 | Hesjedal Ryder |
56 | Millar David |
57 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
58 | Vande Velde Christian |
59 | Zabriskie David |
Astana | |
---|---|
61 | Vinokourov Alexandre |
62 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
63 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
64 | Grivko Andriy |
65 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
66 | Kreuziger Roman |
67 | Tiralongo Paolo |
68 | Vaitkus Tomas |
69 | Zeits Andrey |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
71 | Brajkovic Janez |
72 | Horner Chris |
73 | Irizar Markel |
74 | Klöden Andreas |
75 | Leipheimer Levi |
76 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
77 | Paulinho Sergio |
78 | Popovych Yaroslav |
79 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
81 | Arroyo David |
82 | Amador Andrey |
83 | Costa Rui |
84 | Erviti Imanol |
85 | Gutiérrez Iván |
86 | Intxausti Benat |
87 | Kiryienka Vasil |
88 | Rojas José Joaquin |
89 | Ventoso Francisco |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
91 | Basso Ivan |
92 | Bodnar Maciej |
93 | Koren Kristjan |
94 | Longo Borghini Paolo |
95 | Oss Daniel |
96 | Paterski Maciej |
97 | Sabatini Fabio |
98 | Szmyd Sylwester |
99 | Vanotti Alessandro |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
101 | Roche Nicolas |
102 | Bouet Maxime |
103 | Dupont Hubert |
104 | Gadret John |
105 | Hinault Sébastien |
106 | Kadri Blel |
107 | Minard Sébastien |
108 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
109 | Riblon Christophe |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
111 | Wiggins Bradley |
112 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
113 | Gerrans Simon |
114 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
115 | Knees Christian |
116 | Swift Ben |
117 | Thomas Geraint |
118 | Uran Rigoberto |
119 | Zandio Xabier |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
121 | Chavanel Sylvain |
122 | Boonen Tom |
123 | Ciolek Gerald |
124 | De Weert Kevin |
125 | Devenyns Dries |
126 | Engels Addy |
127 | Pineau Jérôme |
128 | Steegmans Gert |
129 | Terpstra Niki |
FDJ | |
---|---|
131 | Casar Sandy |
132 | Bonnet William |
133 | Delage Mickaël |
134 | Jeannesson Arnold |
135 | Meersman Gianni |
136 | Pauriol Rémi |
137 | Roux Anthony |
138 | Roy Jérémy |
139 | Vichot Arthur |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
141 | Evans Cadel |
142 | Bookwalter Brent |
143 | Burghardt Marcus |
144 | Hincapie George |
145 | Moinard Amaël |
146 | Morabito Steve |
147 | Quinziato Manuel |
148 | Santaromita Ivan |
149 | Schär Michael |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
151 | Taaramäe Rein |
152 | Buffaz Mickaël |
153 | Dumoulin Samuel |
154 | Duque Leonardo |
155 | El Fares Julien |
156 | Gallopin Tony |
157 | Moncoutié David |
158 | Valentin Tristan |
159 | Zingle Romain |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
161 | Cunego Damiano |
162 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
163 | Bole Grega |
164 | Bono Matteo |
165 | Hondo Danilo |
166 | Kostyuk Denys |
167 | Loosli David |
168 | Malori Adriano |
169 | Petacchi Alessandro |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
171 | Cavendish Mark |
172 | Bak Lars |
173 | Eisel Bernhard |
174 | Goss Matthew |
175 | Martin Tony |
176 | Pate Danny |
177 | Renshaw Mark |
178 | van Garderen Tejay |
179 | Velits Peter |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
181 | Voeckler Thomas |
182 | Charteau Anthony |
183 | Gautier Cyril |
184 | Gène Yohann |
185 | Jérôme Vincent |
186 | Kern Christophe |
187 | Quemeneur Perrig |
188 | Rolland Pierre |
189 | Turgot Sébastien |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
191 | Karpets Vladimir |
192 | Brutt Pavel |
193 | Galimzyanov Denis |
194 | Gusev Vladimir |
195 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
196 | Isaichev Vladimir |
197 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
198 | Silin Egor |
199 | Trofimov Yury |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
201 | Feillu Romain |
202 | Bozic Borut |
203 | De Gendt Thomas |
204 | Hoogerland Johnny |
205 | Leukemans Björn |
206 | Marcato Marco |
207 | Poels Wout |
208 | Ruijgh Rob |
209 | Westra Lieuwe |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
211 | Coppel Jérôme |
212 | Coyot Arnaud |
213 | Delaplace Anthony |
214 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
215 | Galland Jérémie |
216 | Hivert Jonathan |
217 | Jeandesboz Fabrice |
218 | Mangel Laurent |
219 | Talabardon Yannick |