Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
11 | Pereiro Óscar |
12 | Arroyo David |
13 | García José Vicente |
14 | Gutiérrez Iván |
15 | Karpets Vladimir |
16 | Pérez Francisco |
17 | Portal Nicolas |
18 | Valverde Alejandro |
19 | Zandio Xabier |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
21 | Rogers Michael |
22 | Burghardt Marcus |
23 | Cavendish Mark |
24 | Eisel Bernhard |
25 | Gerdemann Linus |
26 | Grabsch Bert |
27 | Kirchen Kim |
28 | Merckx Axel |
29 | Sinkewitz Patrik |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
31 | Sastre Carlos |
32 | Arvesen Kurt Asle |
33 | Cancellara Fabian |
34 | Cuesta Íñigo |
35 | O'Grady Stuart |
36 | Schleck Fränk |
37 | Vande Velde Christian |
38 | Voigt Jens |
39 | Zabriskie David |
Predictor - Lotto | |
---|---|
41 | Evans Cadel |
42 | Aerts Mario |
43 | Cioni Dario |
44 | Horner Chris |
45 | Hoste Leif |
46 | McEwen Robbie |
47 | Rodriguez Fred |
48 | Vansummeren Johan |
49 | Vansevenant Wim |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
51 | Menchov Denis |
52 | Boogerd Michael |
53 | de Groot Bram |
54 | Dekker Thomas |
55 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
56 | Freire Óscar |
57 | Niermann Grischa |
58 | Rasmussen Michael |
59 | Weening Pieter |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
61 | Moreau Christophe |
62 | Arrieta José Luis |
63 | Calzati Sylvain |
64 | Dessel Cyril |
65 | Elmiger Martin |
66 | Gadret John |
67 | Gerrans Simon |
68 | Goubert Stéphane |
69 | Turpin Ludovic |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Zubeldia Haimar |
72 | Anton Igor |
73 | Astarloza Mikel |
74 | Azanza Jorge |
75 | Isasi Iñaki |
76 | Landaluze Iñigo |
77 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
78 | Txurruka Amets |
79 | Verdugo Gorka |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
81 | Ballan Alessandro |
82 | Bennati Daniele |
83 | Bossoni Paolo |
84 | Bruseghin Marzio |
85 | Corioni Claudio |
86 | Napolitano Danilo |
87 | Righi Daniele |
88 | Valjavec Tadej |
89 | Vila Patxi |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
91 | Schumacher Stefan |
92 | Förster Robert |
93 | Fothen Markus |
94 | Haussler Heinrich |
95 | Kohl Bernhard |
96 | Krauss Sven |
97 | Scholz Ronny |
98 | Wegmann Fabian |
99 | Wrolich Peter |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
101 | Hushovd Thor |
102 | Bonnet William |
103 | Botcharov Alexandre |
104 | Charteau Anthony |
105 | Dean Julian |
106 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
107 | Halgand Patrice |
108 | Hinault Sébastien |
109 | Le Mével Christophe |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
111 | Leipheimer Levi |
112 | Contador Alberto |
113 | Gusev Vladimir |
114 | Hincapie George |
115 | Martinez Egoi |
116 | Noval Benjamin |
117 | Paulinho Sergio |
118 | Popovych Yaroslav |
119 | Vaitkus Tomas |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
121 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
122 | Clement Stef |
123 | Florencio Xavier |
124 | Geslin Anthony |
125 | Lefèvre Laurent |
126 | Pineau Jérôme |
127 | Sprick Matthieu |
128 | Tschopp Johann |
129 | Voeckler Thomas |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
131 | Mercado Juan Miguel |
132 | Bichot Freddy |
133 | Dueñas Moisés |
134 | Feillu Romain |
135 | Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo |
136 | Hervé Cedric |
137 | Jalabert Nicolas |
138 | Salmon Benoît |
139 | Vogondy Nicolas |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
141 | Chavanel Sylvain |
142 | Augé Stephane |
143 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
144 | Moreni Cristian |
145 | Nuyens Nick |
146 | Parra Iván Ramiro |
147 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
148 | Verbrugghe Rik |
149 | Wiggins Bradley |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
151 | Pozzato Filippo |
152 | Albasini Michael |
153 | Beltrán Manuel |
154 | Carlström Kjell |
155 | Fischer Murilo |
156 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
157 | Quinziato Manuel |
158 | Wegelius Charles |
159 | Willems Frederik |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
161 | Casar Sandy |
162 | Chavanel Sébastien |
163 | Delage Mickaël |
164 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
165 | Gilbert Philippe |
166 | Jegou Lilian |
167 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
168 | Löfkvist Thomas |
169 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
171 | Boonen Tom |
172 | Barredo Carlos |
173 | de Jongh Steven |
174 | Garate Juan Manuel |
175 | Rosseler Sebastien |
176 | Steegmans Gert |
177 | Tankink Bram |
178 | Tosatto Matteo |
179 | Vasseur Cédric |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
181 | Zabel Erik |
182 | Cortinovis Alessandro |
183 | Grabsch Ralf |
184 | Grivko Andriy |
185 | Knees Christian |
186 | Lancaster Brett |
187 | Ongarato Alberto |
188 | Poitschke Enrico |
189 | Sieberg Marcel |
Astana | |
---|---|
191 | Vinokourov Alexandre |
192 | Colom Antonio |
193 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
194 | Ivanov Sergei |
195 | Kashechkin Andrey |
196 | Klöden Andreas |
197 | Navarro Daniel |
198 | Rast Gregory |
199 | Savoldelli Paolo |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
201 | Millar David |
202 | Camaño Iker |
203 | Canada David |
204 | Cobo Juan José |
205 | De la Fuente David |
206 | Lobato Ruben |
207 | Mayo Iban |
208 | Rinero Christophe |
209 | Ventoso Francisco |
Barloworld | |
---|---|
211 | Efimkin Alexander |
212 | Cárdenas Félix |
213 | Cheula Giampaolo |
214 | Degano Enrico |
215 | Thomas Geraint |
216 | Hunter Robert |
217 | Longo Borghini Paolo |
218 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
219 | Soler Mauricio |