01 |
US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
01:18:27 |
|
Rubiera José Luis
Pena Victor Hugo
Padrnos Pavel
Landis Floyd
Hincapie George
Ekimov Viatcheslav
Beltrán Manuel
Heras Roberto
Armstrong Lance
[*]
|
02 |
ONCE - Eroski |
+ 30 |
|
Vicioso Angel
Serrano Marcos Antonio
Pradera Mikel
Nozal Vega Isidro
Jaksche Jörg
Azevedo José
Beloki Joseba
Andrle Rene
(+ 01:52)
González de Galdeano Álvaro
(+ 05:02)
|
03 |
Team Bianchi |
+ 43 |
|
Steinhauser Tobias
Plaza Romero David
Liese Thomas
Garcia Felix Manuel
Casero Ángel
Becke Daniel
Ullrich Jan
Garmendia Aitor
(+ 02:54)
Guidi Fabrizio
(+ 07:00)
|
04 |
iBanesto.com |
+ 01:05 |
|
Petrov Evgeni
Mercado Juan Miguel
Menchov Denis
Lastras Pablo
Karpets Vladimir
Flecha Juan Antonio
Mancebo Francisco
Zandio Xabier
(+ 01:30)
García José Vicente
(+ 07:00)
|
05 |
Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:23 |
|
Virenque Richard
Van de Wouwer Kurt
Rogers Michael
Paolini Luca
Knaven Servais
Canada David
Bramati Davide
Bodrogi László
Bettini Paolo
|
06 |
Team Telekom |
+ 01:30 |
|
Zabel Erik
Vinokourov Alexandre
Nardello Daniele
Klöden Andreas
Kessler Matthias
Guerini Giuseppe
Aldag Rolf
Botero Santiago
Aerts Mario
(+ 01:35)
|
07 |
Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 01:32 |
|
Zamperi Steve
Vainsteins Romans
Rodriguez Fred
Mazzoleni Eddy
Bossoni Paolo
Andriotto Dario
Garzelli Stefano
Milesi Marco
(+ 02:49)
Hauptman Andrej
(+ 07:00)
|
08 |
Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:32 |
|
Voigt Jens
O'Grady Stuart
Hushovd Thor
Fedrigo Pierrick
Moreau Christophe
Augé Stephane
(+ 01:46)
Poilvet Benoît
(+ 01:47)
Hinault Sébastien
(+ 02:02)
Jegou Lilian
(+ 06:23)
|
09 |
Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 01:38 |
|
Portal Nicolas
Oriol Christophe
Kirsipuu Jaan
Flickinger Andy
Chaurreau Inigo
Botcharov Alexandre
Astarloza Mikel
Brochard Laurent
Turpin Ludovic
(+ 07:00)
|
10 |
Team CSC |
+ 01:45 |
|
Sørensen Nicki
Sastre Carlos
Peron Andrea
Luttenberger Peter
Christensen Bekim
Jalabert Nicolas
Blaudzun Michael
Hamilton Tyler
Piil Jakob
(+ 05:23)
|
11 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:49 |
|
Zberg Markus
Totschnig Georg
Rich Michael
Peschel Uwe
Haselbacher René
Bölts Udo
Rebellin Davide
Schmidt Torsten
(+ 07:00)
Pollack Olaf
(+ 07:00)
|
12 |
Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:53 |
|
Velo Marco
Petacchi Alessandro
Gustov Volodymir
Gonzalez Aitor
Cioni Dario
Bruseghin Marzio
Basso Ivan
Montgomery Sven
(+ 02:42)
Loda Nicola
(+ 07:00)
|
13 |
Alessio |
+ 02:05 |
|
Pellizotti Franco
Noè Andrea
Miholjevic Vladimir
Furlan Angelo
Caucchioli Pietro
Bertolini Alessandro
Dufaux Laurent
Ferrara Raffaele
(+ 05:23)
Baldato Fabio
(+ 05:23)
|
14 |
Cofidis |
+ 02:06 |
|
Vasseur Cédric
Trentin Guido
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
Moncoutié David
Lelli Massimiliano
Gaumont Philippe
Cuesta Íñigo
Clain Médéric
Millar David
|
15 |
Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 02:30 |
|
Voeckler Thomas
Pineau Jérôme
Geslin Anthony
Chavanel Sylvain
Bénéteau Walter
Rous Didier
Nazon Damien
(+ 03:18)
Renier Franck
(+ 04:40)
Hary Maryan
(+ 04:40)
|
16 |
Rabobank |
+ 02:41 |
|
Wielinga Remmert
Wauters Marc
Niermann Grischa
Hunter Robert
Freire Óscar
de Groot Bram
Boogerd Michael
|
17 |
Saeco |
+ 03:02 |
|
Zanini Stefano
Sacchi Fabio
Ludewig Jörg
Glomser Gerrit
Fornaciari Paolo
Di Luca Danilo
Commesso Salvatore
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
Simoni Gilberto
|
18 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:32 |
|
Zubeldia Haimar
Sánchez Samuel
Laiseka Roberto
Etxebarria Arana Unai
Etxebarria David
Mayo Iban
Artetxe Mikel
(+ 04:57)
Lopez Alberto
(+ 07:00)
Landaluze Iñigo
(+ 07:00)
|
19 |
Fdjeux.com |
+ 03:29 |
|
Vogondy Nicolas
McGee Bradley
Fritsch Nicolas
Da Cruz Carlos
Cooke Baden
Casar Sandy
Wilson Matthew
Mengin Christophe
(+ 03:38)
Casper Jimmy
(+ 07:00)
|
20 |
Jean Delatour |
+ 03:37 |
|
Nazon Jean-Patrick
Lefèvre Laurent
Krivtsov Yuriy
Goubert Stéphane
Finot Frederic
Edaleine Christophe
Dumoulin Samuel
Bourquenoud Pierre
Halgand Patrice
|
21 |
Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:49 |
|
Usano Martinez Julian
Tauler Llull Antonio
Pascual Llorente Javier
Parra Iván Ramiro
Muñoz David
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
Latasa Lasa David
Gutiérrez José Enrique
Gutierrez Ignacio
|
22 |
Lotto - Domo |
+ 04:53 |
|
Verbrugghe Rik
van Bon Léon
Moerenhout Koos
Merckx Axel
De Clercq Hans
Brandt Christophe
Baguet Serge
McEwen Robbie
Gates Nick
(+ 05:02)
|