Agrigel - La Creuse | |
---|---|
Arnould Dominique | |
Bourgeot Jean-Pierre | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Durand Jacky | |
Laurent Thierry | |
Marie Thierry | |
Masdupuy Jean-Luc | |
Vermote Michel |
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot | |
---|---|
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Capelle Christophe | |
Genty Laurent | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Lesniewski Marek | |
Pontier Frederic | |
Saugrain Cyril | |
Talmant Gilles | |
Teyssier Francisque |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Aparicio Vicente | |
Arrieta José Luis | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Indurain Prudencio | |
Jiménez José María | |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Brescialat | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Camin Claudio | |
Della Vedova Marco | |
Frattini Cristiano | |
Gelfi Luca | |
Jaskula Zenon | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Pumar Omar | |
Radaelli Mauro |
Carrera Jeans | |
---|---|
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Chiesa Mario | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Siboni Marcello | |
Traversoni Mario | |
Zaina Enrico | |
Zberg Beat |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Boscardin Bruno | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan | |
---|---|
Boardman Chris | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Lemarchand François | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
Moreau Francis | |
Rous Didier | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Simon François | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Gewiss - Playbus | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Bottaro Dario | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Cerioli Ivan | |
Frattini Francesco | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Minali Nicola | |
Perona Davide | |
Zanini Stefano |
Kelme - Artiach | |
---|---|
Aguirre Julio Cesar | |
Buenahora Hernán | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Castelblanco José | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Escartín Fernando | |
González Pico José Jaime | |
Muñoz Fernandez Federico | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
Lotto - Caloi | |
---|---|
Bouvard Gilles | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fleischer Thomas | |
Kozlitine Oleg | |
Mattan Nico | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Wauters Marc |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Echave Federico | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
González Arsenio | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Olano Abraham | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Rominger Tony | |
Tafi Andrea |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bartoli Michele | |
Elli Alberto | |
Finco Carlo | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Lietti Marco | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Richard Pascal | |
Saligari Marco |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Armstrong Lance | |
Hincapie George | |
Madouas Laurent | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Ozers Kaspars | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Thibout Bruno | |
Vanzella Flavio |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto | |
Stephens Neil | |
Zülle Alex |
Panaria-Vinavil | |
---|---|
Baronti Alessandro | |
Belli Wladimir | |
Bramati Davide | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Conti Roberto | |
Fois Valentino | |
Previtali Sergio | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Svorada Ján |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Breukink Erik | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Dekker Erik | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Nelissen Danny | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
van Bon Léon |
Refin - Mobivetta | |
---|---|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | |
Bettin Mauro | |
Colagè Stefano | |
Imboden Heinz | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Roscioli Fabio | |
Salvato Christian | |
Steinhauser Tobias | |
Uslamin Sergei |
Roslotto - ZG Mobili | |
---|---|
Cattai Stefano | |
Ferrigato Andrea | |
Fincato Marco | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Lino Pascal | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Ugrumov Piotr | |
Zen Marco |
Saeco - AS Juvenes | |
---|---|
Biasci Simone | |
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Donati Massimo | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Poli Eros | |
Scirea Mario |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Baldinger Dirk | |
Brasi Rossano | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Gualdi Mirko | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Imanaka Daisuke | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Outschakov Serguei |
Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Bölts Udo | |
Henn Christian | |
Heppner Jens | |
Holm Brian | |
Kummer Mario | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Zabel Erik |
TVM | |
---|---|
Blijlevens Jeroen | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Knaven Servais | |
Pulnikov Vladimir | |
Roux Laurent | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Voskamp Bart |