Amaya Seguros | |
---|---|
Antequera Francisco | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Martin Martinez Juan Carlos | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Murguialday Javier | |
Parra Fabio | |
Pedersen Per | |
Quevedo Salazar Fernando | |
Vargas Óscar de Jesús |
Ariostea | |
---|---|
Argentin Moreno | |
Cassani Davide | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Conti Roberto | |
Elli Alberto | |
Gölz Rolf | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Sørensen Rolf |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
de Las Cuevas Armand | |
Delgado Pedro | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Gorospe Julian | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Philipot Fabrice | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Buckler - Colnago - Decca | |
---|---|
De Clercq Mario | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Kokkelkoren Martien | |
Maassen Frans | |
Nijdam Jelle | |
Rooks Steven | |
Segers Noel | |
van Hooydonck Edwig | |
Vanderaerden Eric |
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | |
---|---|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | |
Bontempi Guido | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Chiesa Mario | |
Ghirotto Massimo | |
Giannelli Alessandro | |
Perini Giancarlo | |
Roche Stephen | |
Roscioli Fabio |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Arnould Dominique | |
Bagot Jean-Claude | |
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Durand Jacky | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Ledanois Yvon | |
Marie Thierry | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Rué Gérard |
CLAS - Cajastur | |
---|---|
Echave Federico | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Espinosa Sempere Francisco | |
Gaston Crespo Inaki | |
González Arsenio | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto | |
Unzaga Jon |
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Chiurato Andrea | |
De Wolf Dirk | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Rondón Abelardo | |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello | |
Scirea Mario | |
Tebaldi Valerio |
GB - MG Maglificio | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Chioccioli Franco | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Jaskula Zenon | |
Moreau Francis | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Poli Eros | |
Vanzella Flavio | |
Vona Franco |
Helvetia | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Delion Gilles | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Krieger Dominik | |
Leclercq Jean-Claude | |
Manders Henri | |
Muller Jörg | |
Mächler Erich |
Lotto - Mavic | |
---|---|
De Clercq Peter | |
Moreels Sammie | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Nevens Jan | |
Redant Hendrik | |
Roes Peter | |
Van Slycke Rik | |
Verschueren Patrick | |
Wauters Marc |
Lotus - Festina | |
---|---|
Casado Enrique Alonso | |
Da Silva Acácio | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Hernández Bailo Carlos | |
Kelly Sean | |
Perez Garcia Luis | |
Pinero Gallego Fernando | |
Richard Pascal |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Anderson Phil | |
Andreu Frankie | |
Bauer Steve | |
Bishop Andy | |
Dernies Michel | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Kiefel Ron | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Yates Sean |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Aldanondo Luzuriaqa Xavier | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Hodge Stephen | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Louviot Philippe | |
Martinez Miguel Angel | |
Stephens Neil | |
Weltz Johnny | |
Zülle Alex |
Panasonic - Sportlife | |
---|---|
Bouwmans Eddy | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Ludwig Olaf | |
Nelissen Wilfried | |
Nulens Guy | |
Sergeant Marc | |
van Lancker Eric | |
Zhdanov Dimitri |
PDM - Concorde | |
---|---|
Alcalá Raúl | |
Boden Falk | |
Breukink Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Earley Martin | |
Kummer Mario | |
Maier Harald | |
van Aert Jos | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul |
Postobon | |
---|---|
Camargo Alberto | |
Cepele Arunas | |
Jaramillo Carlos | |
Kasputis Arturas | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Moncada Gerardo | |
Ortegon Duarte Julio-Cesar | |
Palacio William | |
Rico Lizarazo Efraim |
R.M.O | |
---|---|
Caritoux Eric | |
Laurent Thierry | |
Lino Pascal | |
Manin Christophe | |
Mottet Charly | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Rezze Dante | |
Virenque Richard | |
Wüst Marcel |
Telekom - Merckx | |
---|---|
Ampler Uwe | |
Bölts Udo | |
De Wilde Etienne | |
Gröne Bernd | |
Heppner Jens | |
Kappes Andreas | |
Madiot Marc | |
Madiot Yvon | |
Stumpf Remig |
Tulip Computers | |
---|---|
Frison Herman | |
Holm Brian | |
Jentzsch Olaf | |
Lilholt Søren | |
Peiper Allan | |
Pieters Peter | |
Roosen Luc | |
Van De Laer Jim | |
van der Poel Adrie |
TVM - Sanyo | |
---|---|
Capiot Johan | |
Harmeling Rob | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Millar Robert | |
Siemons Jan | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Theunisse Gert-Jan | |
Wijnands Ad |
Z - Lemond | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Claveyrolat Thierry | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Cornillet Bruno | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
Lemarchand François | |
LeMond Greg | |
Simon Jérôme |