7 Eleven - Hoonved | |
---|---|
Alvis Norman | |
Bauer Steve | |
Bishop Andy | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Kiefel Ron | |
Lauritzen Dag Otto | |
Phinney Davis | |
Roll Bob | |
Yates Sean |
Alfa Lum | |
---|---|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | |
Golovatenko Nikolai | |
Ivanov Ivan | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Saitov Asiat | |
Trubine Alexandre | |
Ugrumov Piotr | |
Uslamin Sergei | |
Zhdanov Vasily |
Ariostea | |
---|---|
Argentin Moreno | |
Baffi Adriano | |
Cassani Davide | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Conti Roberto | |
Elli Alberto | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Piva Valerio | |
Siboni Marcello |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Arnaud Dominique | |
Delgado Pedro | |
Gorospe Julian | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Lukin Morentin Luis Javier | |
Martínez Oliver Juan | |
Rodríguez Magro Jesús | |
Rondón Abelardo |
Buckler - Colnago - Decca | |
---|---|
de Vries Gerrit | |
Maassen Frans | |
Nijdam Jelle | |
Poels Twan | |
Solleveld Gerrit | |
Tolhoek Patrick | |
van Hooydonck Edwig | |
Vanderaerden Eric | |
Winnen Peter |
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | |
---|---|
Bontempi Guido | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Da Silva Acácio | |
Ghirotto Massimo | |
Giannelli Alessandro | |
Giupponi Flavio | |
Mächler Erich | |
Perini Giancarlo | |
Sciandri Maximilian |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Barteau Vincent | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Lavainne Christophe | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Marie Thierry | |
Philipot Fabrice | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Rué Gérard | |
Simon Pascal |
Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Gusmeroli Roberto | |
Kummer Mario | |
Rominger Tony | |
Santaromita Mauro-Antonio | |
Schur Jan | |
Volpi Alberto |
Helvetia - La Suisse | |
---|---|
Delion Gilles | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Häfliger Othmar | |
Leclercq Jean-Claude | |
Maerki Hans-Rudi | |
Manders Henri | |
Richard Pascal | |
Rüttimann Niki | |
Winterberg Guido |
Histor - Sigma | |
---|---|
Biondi Laurent | |
De Wilde Etienne | |
Haghedooren Paul | |
Holm Brian | |
Lilholt Søren | |
Moreau Francis | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Roche Stephen |
Kelme - Ibexpress | |
---|---|
Caballero Jesus Rosado | |
Diaz Antonio Miguel | |
Espejo Ruiz Antonio | |
Farfán José Martín | |
Lara Galindo Mario | |
Mora Nestor | |
Parra Fabio | |
Rodríguez Nelson | |
Sarrapio Angel |
Lotto - Superclub | |
---|---|
Bruyneel Johan | |
Criquielion Claude | |
De Clercq Peter | |
Haex Jos | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Redant Hendrik | |
Roes Peter | |
Van Eynde Willem | |
Verschueren Patrick |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Chozas Eduardo | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Fuerte Anselmo | |
Hodge Stephen | |
Lejarreta Marino | |
Martinez Miguel Angel | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello | |
Weltz Johnny |
Panasonic - Sportlife | |
---|---|
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Ludwig Olaf | |
Nulens Guy | |
Peiper Allan | |
Planckaert Eddy | |
Rooks Steven | |
Sergeant Marc | |
van Lancker Eric | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul |
PDM - Concorde | |
---|---|
Alcalá Raúl | |
Ampler Uwe | |
Breukink Erik | |
Dhaenens Rudy | |
Earley Martin | |
Jakobs Gert | |
Kelly Sean | |
Raab Uwe | |
van Aert Jos |
Postobon - Manzana | |
---|---|
Castillo Ramirez Juan-Carlos | |
Hernandez Omar | |
Jaramillo Carlos | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Moncada Gerardo | |
Montoya Reynel | |
Palacio William | |
Pulido William | |
Vargas Óscar de Jesús |
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia | |
---|---|
Bagot Jean-Claude | |
Brun Frédéric | |
Caritoux Eric | |
Claveyrolat Thierry | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Laurent Thierry | |
Lino Pascal | |
Mottet Charly | |
Vermote Michel |
Seur | |
---|---|
de la Cruz Roque | |
Giovannetti Marco | |
Hermans Mathieu | |
Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre | |
Moreno Pablo | |
Pino Alvaro | |
Ridaura Vicente | |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose | |
Urea Jose |
Toshiba | |
---|---|
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
Carlsen John | |
Chaubet Christian | |
Kappes Andreas | |
Lance Pascal | |
Le Clerc Roland | |
Louviot Philippe | |
Madiot Yvon | |
Roux Denis |
TVM - Yoko | |
---|---|
Anderson Phil | |
Capiot Johan | |
Ducrot Maarten | |
Jacobs Patrick | |
Muller Jörg | |
Schalkers Martin | |
Schurer Eddy | |
Siemons Jan | |
Skibby Jesper |
Weinmann | |
---|---|
Achermann Alfred | |
Bomans Carlo | |
Breu Beat | |
Dernies Michel | |
Goessens Jan | |
Robeet Patrick | |
Steinmann Kurt | |
van der Poel Adrie | |
Wegmüller Thomas |
Z | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Cornillet Bruno | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
Lemarchand François | |
LeMond Greg | |
Millar Robert | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Simon Jérôme |