7 Eleven | |
---|---|
Alcalá Raúl | |
Dahlberg Nathan | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Kiefel Ron | |
Knickmann Roy | |
Lauritzen Dag Otto | |
Phinney Davis | |
Pierce Jeff | |
Veggerby Jens |
AD Renting - Anti-M | |
---|---|
De Wolf Alfons | |
Demol Dirk | |
Hoste Frank | |
Kuum Jaanus | |
Martens Rene | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Onnockx Patrick | |
Planckaert Eddy | |
Wayenberg Dirk |
BH Sport | |
---|---|
Antequera Francisco | |
Bouvatier Philippe | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Domínguez Manuel Jorge | |
Echave Federico | |
Fuerte Anselmo | |
Murguialday Javier | |
Pedersen Jørgen-Vagn | |
Pino Alvaro |
Cafe de Colombia | |
---|---|
Cabrera Samuel | |
Cadena Julio César | |
Cárdenas Henry | |
Corredor Edgar | |
Corredor Fonseca Israel | |
Herrera Luis | |
Jiménez Jose Patrocinio | |
Leon Castro Marco Antonio | |
Ramírez Martín |
Caja Rural - Akai | |
---|---|
Beuker Rene | |
de la Cruz Roque | |
Hermans Mathieu | |
Le Clerc Roland | |
Lejarreta Marino | |
Mujika Jokin | |
Nijboer Erwin | |
Ridaura Vicente | |
Sanchis Jose Salvador |
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | |
---|---|
Bergamo Marco | |
Bontempi Guido | |
Ghirotto Massimo | |
Leali Bruno | |
Magnago Walter | |
Mächler Erich | |
Tabai Marco | |
Visentini Roberto | |
Zimmermann Urs |
Chateaux d'Ax - Salotti | |
---|---|
Amadio Roberto | |
Bugno Gianni | |
Giuliani Stefano | |
Jurco Milan | |
Pozzi Alessandro | |
Rominger Tony | |
Tebaldi Valerio | |
Vanotti Ennio | |
Zanatta Stefano |
Fagor - MBK | |
---|---|
Bagot Jean-Claude | |
Berard Charly | |
Elliot Malcolm | |
Millar Robert | |
Muñoz Pedro | |
Richard Bernard | |
Schepers Eddy | |
Weltz Johnny | |
Yates Sean |
Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker | |
---|---|
Bruyère Bruno | |
Criquielion Claude | |
De Wolf Dirk | |
Haex Jos | |
Morjean Stefan | |
Sergeant Marc | |
Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe | |
Veenstra Wiebren | |
Wijnants Jan |
Kas - Mavic | |
---|---|
Achermann Alfred | |
Caritoux Eric | |
Da Silva Acácio | |
Earley Martin | |
Kelly Sean | |
Prieto Celestino | |
Sanders Gilles | |
Unzaga Jon | |
Van Calster Guido |
Kelme | |
---|---|
Belda Vicente | |
Chozas Eduardo | |
Coll Antonio | |
Gaston Crespo Inaki | |
Martinez Matey Ricardo | |
Martínez Oliver Juan | |
Parra Fabio | |
Recio José | |
Vilamajo Ipiens Jaime |
Panasonic - Isostar | |
---|---|
Breukink Erik | |
de Rooij Theo | |
Lubberding Henk | |
Nulens Guy | |
Talen John | |
van Lancker Eric | |
van Vliet Teun | |
Vanderaerden Eric | |
Winnen Peter |
PDM - Concorde | |
---|---|
Bishop Andy | |
Dhaenens Rudy | |
Knetemann Gerrie | |
Muller Jörg | |
Rooks Steven | |
Stevenhaagen Peter | |
Theunisse Gert-Jan | |
van der Poel Adrie | |
Van Orsouw Marc |
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia | |
---|---|
Bibollet Michel | |
Bölts Hartmut | |
Claveyrolat Thierry | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Esnault Patrice | |
Mas Gilles | |
Rezze Dante | |
Simon Régis | |
Vermote Michel |
Reynolds - Pinarello | |
---|---|
Arnaud Dominique | |
Arroyo Ángel | |
Delgado Pedro | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Gorospe Julian | |
Hernandez Omar | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Lukin Morentin Luis Javier | |
Rodríguez Magro Jesús |
Sigma Paints - Fina | |
---|---|
De Wilde Etienne | |
Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre | |
Ilegems Roger | |
Kuiper Hennie | |
Lilholt Søren | |
Nevens Jan | |
Van Slycke Rik | |
Wijnant Willem | |
Wijnants Ludwig |
Superconfex - Yoko | |
---|---|
Gölz Rolf | |
Jakobs Gert | |
Maassen Frans | |
Nijdam Jelle | |
Peeters Ludo | |
Poels Twan | |
Solleveld Gerrit | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul | |
Verhoeven Nico |
Systeme U | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Decrion Jacques | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Garde Dominique | |
Lavainne Christophe | |
Marie Thierry | |
Mottet Charly | |
Pelier Joël | |
Simon Pascal |
Teka - Mavic - Alan | |
---|---|
Aja Enrique | |
Blanco Villar Jesus | |
Camarillo Ángel | |
Clère Régis | |
Dietzen Reimund | |
González Arsenio | |
Gutierrez G. Alfonso | |
Hernández Bailo Carlos | |
Sanchez Martinez Mariano |
Toshiba - Look | |
---|---|
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
Garnier Frédéric | |
Gayant Martial | |
Hanegraaf Jacques | |
Kappes Andreas | |
Lammerts Johan | |
Leleu Philippe | |
Madiot Marc | |
Madiot Yvon |
Weinmann - La Suisse | |
---|---|
Bauer Steve | |
Leclercq Jean-Claude | |
Richard Pascal | |
Rüttimann Niki | |
Veldscholten Gerard | |
Vichot Frédéric | |
Wilson Michael | |
Winterberg Guido | |
Zadrobilek Gerhard |
Z - Peugeot | |
---|---|
Abadie Henri | |
Brun Frédéric | |
Casado Philippe | |
Cornillet Bruno | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Roux Denis | |
Simon Jérôme |