DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Walkowiak Roger | France, North-East Center | 124:01:16 | |
02 | Bauvin Gilbert | France | + 01:25 | |
03 | Adriaensens Jan | Belgium | + 03:44 | |
04 | Bahamontes Federico | Spain | + 10:14 | |
05 | Defilippis Nino | Italy | + 10:25 | |
06 | Wagtmans Wout | Netherlands | + 10:59 | |
07 | Lauredi Nello | France, South-East | + 14:01 | |
08 | Ockers Stan | Belgium | + 16:52 | |
09 | Privat René | France | + 22:59 | |
10 | Barbosa Antonio | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 26:03 | |
11 | Voorting Gerrit | Netherlands | + 27:16 | |
12 | Forestier Jean | France | + 30:15 | |
13 | Gaul Charly | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 32:14 | |
14 | Robinson Brian | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 33:54 | |
15 | de Groot Daan | Netherlands | + 38:40 | |
16 | Darrigade André | France | + 39:51 | |
17 | Close Alex | Belgium | + 41:47 | |
18 | Picot Fernand | France, West | + 42:28 | |
19 | Dotto Jean | France, South-East | + 47:19 | |
20 | De Bruyne Alfred | Belgium | + 49:53 | |
21 | Desmet I Gilbert | Belgium | + 50:56 | |
22 | Nencini Gastone | Italy | + 54:56 | |
23 | Monti Bruno | Italy | + 56:58 | |
24 | Fornara Pasquale | Italy | + 59:58 | |
25 | Quentin Maurice | France, West | + 01:03:53 | |
26 | Padovan Arrigo | Italy | + 01:07:25 | |
27 | Coletto Agostino | Italy | + 01:09:13 | |
28 | Nolten Jan | Netherlands | + 01:09:27 | |
29 | Loroño Jesús | Spain | + 01:22:24 | |
30 | van der Pluijm Leo | Netherlands | + 01:24:10 | |
31 | Beuffeuil Pierre | France, South-West | + 01:24:58 | |
32 | Janssens Marcel | Belgium | + 01:25:15 | |
33 | Impanis Raymond | Belgium | + 01:25:59 | |
34 | Mallejac Jean | France | + 01:26:32 | |
35 | Rolland Antonin | France | + 01:29:52 | |
36 | Schmitz Jean-Pierre | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 01:32:58 | |
37 | Thomin Joseph | France, West | + 01:34:02 | |
38 | Barone Nicolas | France, Ile de France | + 01:39:57 | |
39 | Brankart Jean | Belgium | + 01:41:06 | |
40 | Hoorelbeke Raymond | France, Ile de France | + 01:43:41 | |
41 | Conterno Angelo | Italy | + 01:45:55 | |
42 | Giudici Pietro | Italy | + 01:46:58 | |
43 | Bertolo Mario | France, North-East Center | + 01:48:51 | |
44 | Siguenza Francis | France, Ile de France | + 01:49:25 | |
45 | Van Genechten Richard | Belgium | + 01:51:32 | |
46 | Barbotin Pierre | France | + 01:53:38 | |
47 | Schellenberg Max | Switzerland | + 01:55:40 | |
48 | Fantini Alessandro | Italy | + 01:57:20 | |
49 | Geminiani Raphael | France | + 01:57:32 | |
50 | Hassenforder Roger | France, West | + 01:59:20 | |
51 | Ernzer Marcel | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 02:06:19 | |
52 | Scribante Pierre | France, North-East Center | + 02:10:24 | |
53 | Vitetta Vincent | France, South-East | + 02:11:01 | |
54 | Bergaud Louis | France | + 02:16:36 | |
55 | Baffi Pierino | Italy | + 02:17:54 | |
56 | Caput Louis | France, West | + 02:20:53 | |
57 | Lerda Jean | France, South-East | + 02:22:47 | |
58 | Marigil Rene | Spain | + 02:23:57 | |
59 | Le Ber Claude | France, West | + 02:29:28 | |
60 | Grèt Jean-Claude | Switzerland | + 02:29:56 | |
61 | Huot Valentin | France, South-West | + 02:30:45 | |
62 | Pianezzi Remo | Switzerland | + 02:31:07 | |
63 | Morvan Joseph | France, West | + 02:32:40 | |
64 | Frei Claude | Switzerland | + 02:34:09 | |
65 | Botella Salvador | Spain | + 02:34:28 | |
66 | Tonello Alfred | France, Ile de France | + 02:38:49 | |
67 | Lampre Maurice | France, South-West | + 02:47:30 | |
68 | Morn Nicolas | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 02:47:37 | |
69 | Meysenq Raymond | France, South-East | + 02:48:08 | |
70 | Ruiz Bernardo | Spain | + 02:50:24 | |
71 | Deledda Adolphe | France, North-East Center | + 02:52:37 | |
72 | Skerl Jean-Claude | France, Ile de France | + 02:55:51 | |
73 | Gibanel Robert | France, South-West | + 02:57:18 | |
74 | Bover Miguel | Spain | + 02:59:16 | |
75 | Mirando Joseph | France, South-East | + 03:02:03 | |
76 | Audaire Amand | France, West | + 03:03:33 | |
77 | Morales Carmelo | Spain | + 03:05:19 | |
78 | Dolhats Albert | France, South-West | + 03:07:01 | |
79 | Guitard Marcel | France, South-West | + 03:09:12 | |
80 | Huyghe Camille | France, North-East Center | + 03:19:07 | |
81 | Serra Gil Jose | Spain | + 03:16:56 | |
82 | Chupin Roger | France, North-East Center | + 03:19:07 | |
83 | Kemp Willy | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 03:23:06 | |
84 | Sabbadini Tino | France, South-West | + 03:28:29 | |
85 | Agut Philippe | France, South-West | + 03:52:47 | |
86 | Lahaye Jef | Netherlands | + 04:02:22 | |
87 | Arnold Werner | Switzerland | + 04:07:53 | |
88 | Chaussabel Roger | France, South-East | + 04:10:18 | |
DNF | Vlayen André | Belgium | ||
DNF | Mahé François | France | ||
DNF | Bober Stanislas | France, Ile de France | ||
DNF | Elliott Seamus | France, Ile de France | ||
DNF | Fournier Rene | France, Ile de France | ||
DNF | Le Guilly Jean | France, Ile de France | ||
DNF | Sitek Henri | France, Ile de France | ||
DNF | Anzile Ugo | France, North-East Center | ||
DNF | Pardoen Pierre | France, North-East Center | ||
DNF | Reisser Raymond | France, North-East Center | ||
DNF | Scodeller Gilbert | France, North-East Center | ||
DNF | Elena Raymond | France, South-East | ||
DNF | Fixot Lucien | France, South-East | ||
DNF | Gil Sole Jose | France, South-East | ||
DNF | Gay Georges | France, South-West | ||
DNF | Vivier Jacques | France, South-West | ||
DNF | Bihannic Arthur | France, West | ||
DNF | Letendre Eugène | France, West | ||
DNF | Bolzan Aldo | Luxembourg-Mixed | ||
DNF | Jacobs Edmond | Luxembourg-Mixed | ||
DNF | Schmit Jean | Luxembourg-Mixed | ||
DNF | Hinsen Jos | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Stolker Michel | Netherlands | ||
DNF | van den Brekel Piet | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Van Dongen Wies | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Chacon Miguel | Spain | ||
DNF | Poblet Miguel | Spain | ||
DNF | Bovay Jacques | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Hollenstein Hans | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Lurati Fausto | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Schär Fritz | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Traxel Ernst | Switzerland |