DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Forestier Jean | France | 07:24:12 | |
02 | Bauvin Gilbert | France, North-East Center | + 00 | |
03 | van Est Wim | Netherlands | + 00 | |
04 | Monti Bruno | Italy | + 00 | |
05 | Hoorelbeke Raymond | France, Ile de France | + 00 | |
06 | Nolten Jan | Netherlands | + 00 | |
07 | Stablinski Jean | France, North-East Center | + 00 | |
08 | van Breenen Hein | Netherlands | + 00 | |
09 | Benedetti Rino | Italy | + 17 | |
10 | Colette Claude | France, West | + 35 | |
11 | De Bruyne Alfred | Belgium | + 37 | |
12 | Hinsen Jos | Netherlands | + 37 | |
13 | Coletto Agostino | Italy | + 37 | |
14 | Genin Rene | France, South-East | + 41 | |
15 | Poblet Miguel | Spain | + 07:35 | |
16 | Ruby Pierre | France, West | + 07:35 | |
17 | Ockers Stan | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
18 | Barozzi Danilo | Italy | + 07:35 | |
19 | Fantini Alessandro | Italy | + 07:35 | |
20 | Wagtmans Wout | Netherlands | + 07:35 | |
21 | Schneider Kurt | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 07:35 | |
22 | Mockridge Russell | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 07:35 | |
23 | Schellenberg Max | Switzerland | + 07:35 | |
24 | Impanis Raymond | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
25 | Gay Georges | France, South-West | + 07:35 | |
26 | Siguenza Francis | France, Ile de France | + 07:35 | |
27 | Adriaensens Jan | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
28 | Robinson Brian | Great Britain | + 07:35 | |
29 | Astrua Giancarlo | Italy | + 07:35 | |
30 | Bobet Louison | France | + 07:35 | |
31 | Brankart Jean | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
32 | Van Steenbergen Rik | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
33 | Ruiz Bernardo | Spain | + 07:35 | |
34 | Fornara Pasquale | Italy | + 07:35 | |
35 | Loroño Jesús | Spain | + 07:35 | |
36 | Geminiani Raphael | France | + 07:35 | |
37 | Vitetta Vincent | France, South-East | + 07:35 | |
38 | Quentin Maurice | France, West | + 07:35 | |
39 | Close Alex | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
40 | Buchonnet Roger | France, North-East Center | + 07:35 | |
41 | Rolland Antonin | France | + 07:35 | |
42 | Bobet Jean | France | + 07:35 | |
43 | Mahé François | France | + 07:35 | |
44 | Pezzi Luciano | Italy | + 07:35 | |
45 | Van Genechten Richard | Belgium | + 07:35 | |
46 | Giudici Pietro | Italy | + 07:35 | |
47 | de Groot Daan | Netherlands | + 07:35 | |
48 | Rudolf Ernst | Switzerland | + 07:35 | |
49 | Darrigade André | France | + 07:35 | |
50 | Hollenstein Hans | Switzerland | + 07:35 | |
51 | Gaul Charly | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 07:35 | |
52 | Teisseire Lucien | France, South-East | + 07:35 | |
53 | Di Caro Armand | France, South-East | + 07:35 | |
54 | Cohen Max | France, North-East Center | + 07:35 | |
55 | Kemp Willy | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 07:35 | |
56 | Pankoke Günther | Luxembourg-Mixed | + 07:35 | |
57 | Mateo Gil José | Spain | + 07:35 | |
58 | Agut Philippe | France, South-West | + 07:35 | |
59 | Anzile Ugo | France, North-East Center | + 07:35 | |
60 | Lazarides Lucien | France, South-East | + 07:35 | |
61 | Cieliczka Jean-Marie | France, North-East Center | + 07:35 | |
62 | Company Gabriel | Spain | + 07:35 | |
63 | Gauthier Bernard | France | + 07:35 | |
64 | Lazarides Apo | France, South-East | + 07:35 | |
65 | Sitek Henri | France, West | + 08:31 | |
66 | Hoar Tony | Great Britain | + 08:31 | |
67 | Caput Louis | France, Ile de France | + 15:33 | |
68 | Dacquay Jean | France, Ile de France | + 15:33 | |
69 | Barone Nicolas | France, Ile de France | + 15:33 | |
70 | Bovay Jacques | Switzerland | + 15:33 |
21st stage | 243.0 km
Bordeaux -> Poitiers
CDC
L.Bobet | Leader
S.Ockers | Points
C.Gaul | Mountain
R.Benedetti | Combative