Wervik - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gerits Vince Stageco Cycling Team 03:40:20
02 Van Dyck Wesley Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 00
03 Geens Jonas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 00
04 Smet Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 00
05 Vanoverberghe Mathias Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 00
06 De Lie Axel Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
07 Aneca Ciske Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 00
08 Fabri Hannes Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 00
09 Cle Brent Stageco Cycling Team + 00
10 Farazijn Maxime Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 14
11 De Decker Alfdan Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 54
12 Hemroulle Johan Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 54
13 Vervaeke Aaron VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 54
14 Kuypers Gerben Team Metalced + 54
15 Debuy Anthony Dovy Keukens- FCC + 54
16 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 54
17 De Kinder Axel Stageco Cycling Team + 54
18 Sinoy Fabio Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 54
19 Omloop Mats Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 54
20 Devenijns Sander Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 54
21 Potter James Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 54
22 Dockx Kristof Stageco Cycling Team + 54
23 Van Hout Luca Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 54
24 Lanhove Milan Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 54
25 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 54
26 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 54
27 Van Rymenant Gillian CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 54
28 Van Laer Jan Stageco Cycling Team + 54
29 Dieleman Michiel Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 54
30 Van Belligen Gerrit Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 54
31 Finoulst Jan-Frederik DCR Cycling Team + 54
32 Vercruysse Gilles VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 54
33 Vermeulen Jeroom Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 02:10
34 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 03:57
35 De Rooze Niels Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 03:57
36 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:57
37 Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team + 03:57
38 Gabriels Senne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 03:57
39 De Keyser Ewout Dovy Keukens- FCC + 03:57
40 Sandrie Brent KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:57
41 Demeestere Kevin KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:57
42 Van der Eycken Brent VP Consulting Cycling Team + 04:01
43 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 04:01
44 Moonen Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:50
45 Mertens Joran Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 05:50
46 Cosyns Milan CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 05:50
47 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 05:50
48 Demolder Thomas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 05:50
49 De Maere Alessio Dovy Keukens- FCC + 05:50
50 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 05:50
51 Sefa Ylber Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 05:50
52 De Kee Glenn Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:50
53 Dhaenens Jitse Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:50
54 Van Damme Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 05:50
55 Van Cauter Jarne Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 05:50
56 Catteeuw Xander KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:50
57 Verheyen Nils Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:50
58 Fostier Thibault Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:50
59 Dhooge Thibau Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:50
60 Lannoo Koen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 05:50
61 Van Poppel Sébastien Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:50
62 De Sutter Stijn Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:50
63 Wielfaert Kristof Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 05:50
64 Jacobs Owen VP Consulting Cycling Team + 05:54
65 Courtois Arthur E.C.Wallonie + 05:54
66 Delme Mauro Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 05:54
67 Ijmker Marijn Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 05:54
68 Janse Stef Young Cycling Talent D & D + 05:54
69 Wachters Jef Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 05:54
70 Scherpenbergh Tristan VP Consulting Cycling Team + 05:54
71 Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 05:54
72 Bloemen Tristan Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 05:54
73 Schotte Lauwrence Asfra Racing Team + 05:54
74 Raschaert Lander KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:54
75 Van Poucke Wannes DCR Cycling Team + 05:54
76 Segers Joren Hubo Cycling Team + 05:54
77 Lodewyckx Seppe Young Cycling Talent D & D + 05:54
78 Van Vlaenderen Guillaume Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:54
79 Senrame Arthur KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:54
80 Van Den Berghe Nathan Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:54
81 Van Compernolle Jason Asfra Racing Team + 05:54
82 De Meyer Senne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 05:54
83 Bresseleers Jonas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 05:54
84 Noreilde Kobe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 05:54
85 De Sutter Quinten Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 05:54
86 Delongueville Alexy E.C.Wallonie + 05:54
87 Verraes Benjamin CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 05:54
88 Brogniet Pierre Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 05:54
89 Dricot Nicolas Ser'velo Team + 06:01
90 Geerinckx Wout Stageco Cycling Team + 06:02
91 Timmermans Tom Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 06:02
92 Van Den Heede Niels Dovy Keukens- FCC + 06:02
93 Dewachter Lucas KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 06:02
94 Radoux Robin Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 06:02
95 Cloux Antoine Mini Discar Cycling Team + 06:02
96 Van Den Eede Borre Hubo Cycling Team + 06:02
97 Planckaert Emiel Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 06:02
98 Toussaint Robin E.C.Wallonie + 06:02
99 Cornelis Jonas VP Consulting Cycling Team + 06:02
100 Cordeel Pieter DCR Cycling Team + 06:02
DNF Vandendriessche Jelte Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
DNF Deleu Arnaud Asfra Racing Team
DNF Roelandt Jelle Asfra Racing Team
DNF Vanmeerhaeghe Dante Asfra Racing Team
DNF Verfaillie Arne Asfra Racing Team
DNF Beelen Boris Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Balcaen Manolito CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Saintobyn Quinten CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Smet Jorre DCR Cycling Team
DNF Vermeulen Steven DCR Cycling Team
DNF Decherf Ward Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Muylle Aiko Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Deweer Jochen Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Dorussen Johan Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF van Velzen Justus Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Adam Benjamin E.C.Wallonie
DNF Baize Nicolas E.C.Wallonie
DNF Matthews Robert E.C.Wallonie
DNF Szlapa Pierre E.C.Wallonie
DNF Daniels Toon Hubo Cycling Team
DNF De Batist Lewis Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Stoopen Xander Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Van Impe Dylan Hubo Cycling Team
DNF De Geeter Brent KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Decuypere Nathan Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Hamelryckx Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Portsmouth Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Calande Geoffrey Ser'velo Team
DNF De Amicis Alessandro Ser'velo Team
DNF Denamur Patrick Ser'velo Team
DNF Fayt Gauthier Ser'velo Team
DNF De Greve Maxim Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Delesie Berre Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Willems Mario Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Offermans Michiel Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced
DNF Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced
DNF Vanacker Emiel Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Muyshondt Nils Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Timmermans Tim Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Verlinden Diego Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF Quintelier Timo Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF De Rijk Sim VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF Peelaers Jeff VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF Turcksin Linus VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF Van Onacker Sebastien VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF De Laet Tomas Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Smets Robbe Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Mellaerts Robbe Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Paulus Aaron Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Verdeyen Seppe Young Cycling Talent D & D

Information