LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

GP Boris Carene - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Locatin Cedric Yannis US Lamentin 25:55
02 Pellegrin Mathieu Team Cama C + 01:02
03 Gagne Julien Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 01:17
04 Clavier Kendric VC Lucéen + 01:33
05 Benarfa Remi Team Velo Culture 21 + 01:50
06 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:52
07 Areruya Joseph Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 01:55
08 Largitte Jeiel Team USC Goyave + 02:17
09 Berthier Mayeul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 02:19
10 André Lubin Yannis Team Madras Cycling + 02:36
11 Baret-Ajax Brandon - + 03:02
12 Boucaud Dylhan Kendryck - + 03:04
13 Chardon Baptiste VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 03:06
14 Legrand Carl Team Autolagon-UVN + 03:14
15 Deloumeaux Jeremy Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes + 03:15
16 Drotz Antoine Team Velo Culture 21 + 03:15
17 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 03:30
18 Habimana Jean Eric Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 03:40
19 Ragot Thierry E.C.Ducossais + 03:41
20 Clerge Odvelt Excelsior + 03:48
21 Carnier Axel - + 03:52
22 Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 04:00
23 Nubul Owan - + 04:00
24 Blanc-Paque Paul Cycles Regis-360 Agency + 04:08
25 Matheau Joan Team Velo Culture 21 + 04:10
26 Esteves Paul-Victor VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 04:11
27 Peres Yonis - + 04:17
28 Chaupard Olivier UV Marie-Galante + 04:25
29 Scherer Etienne Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 04:32
30 Vedel Gabin DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 04:34
31 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 04:40
32 Popotte Jeremy - + 04:42
33 Gobin Johan Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 04:42
34 Chane Foc Julien Team Cama C + 04:51
35 Golitin Kenric - + 05:05
36 Vinetot Romain Team Madras Cycling + 05:10
37 Miny Lionel Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes + 05:14
38 Bourgeois Matthieu VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 05:15
39 Etiennard Jonathan E.C.Ducossais + 05:17
40 Hoarau Maël Jym - + 05:25
41 Pierre-Leandre Mixlon - + 05:31
42 Delos Ryan US Lamentin + 05:34
43 Louis-Marie Larios Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 05:41
44 Carpentier Regis Espoir du Sud + 05:46
45 Alphonse Samuel - + 05:49
46 Boniface Dario UV Marie-Galante + 06:03
47 Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 06:04
48 Ciette Jocolas Yannel - + 06:32
49 Joseph Tony - + 06:48
50 Bordée Gaël CSCA Propreté 2000 + 07:01
51 Bezeau Christopher Cycles Regis-360 Agency + 07:03
52 Blondin Audric Team USC Goyave + 07:09
53 Apinsa Cliff - + 07:11
54 Blackburn William Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 07:12
55 Lanclume Ricardo Jude - + 07:40
56 Ferrere Etienne - + 08:15
57 Valere William - + 08:18

Information