Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Haringe
Amateur, 13th March 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Netherlands
Teams
Acrog - Tormans
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
Asfra Racing Team
Basso Team Flanders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
Dovy Keukens- FCC
EFC - L&R - AGS
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
Hubo Cycling Team
Ind-Belgie
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
Mini Discar Cycling Team
RB Zelfbouw UCT
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling Team
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
Vind! Cycling Project
Wielerteam Ieper
Young Cycling Talent D & D
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Timmermans
Tom
1996
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
02:24:00
02
Wouters
Rutger
1991
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
+ 03
03
Vanden Heede
Jens
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 03
04
Oosterlinck
Joes
2003
EFC - L&R - AGS
+ 08
05
Debuy
Anthony
1996
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 08
06
Deweer
Jochen
1991
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 08
07
Farazijn
Maxime
1994
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 08
08
Cleenewerck
Tjorven
2000
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 08
09
Decabooter
Lance
2001
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
+ 08
10
Verstegen
Kenneth
2002
EFC - L&R - AGS
+ 08
11
Beeckman
Gauthier
2002
Acrog - Tormans
+ 08
12
Breye
Florent
1994
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 08
13
Hendrickx
Jens
2003
Acrog - Tormans
+ 08
14
Vanoverberghe
Mathias
1998
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 08
15
Van Den Heede
Niels
2000
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 08
16
Robinson
Oliver
1999
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 08
17
De Rooze
Niels
1992
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 08
18
Maes
Jo
1985
DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
+ 27
19
Vandyck
Niels
1990
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
+ 27
20
Engels
Wouter
1999
RB Zelfbouw UCT
+ 55
21
Boutte
Kenzie
1992
Wielerteam Ieper
+ 01:05
22
D'Hollander
Luca
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
+ 01:05
23
Jacques
Jarne
1999
Vind! Cycling Project
+ 01:05
24
Beirlaen
Jakov
2003
Basso Team Flanders
+ 01:05
25
Degeest
Stijn
2003
Acrog - Tormans
+ 01:05
26
Clauw
John-Ross
1996
Vind! Cycling Project
+ 01:05
27
Demuynck
Koen
1981
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 01:05
28
Van Campenhout
Jetze
2002
Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
+ 02:05
29
Dewulf
Wannes
2003
EFC - L&R - AGS
+ 03:41
30
Litvinov
Dominik
2000
RB Zelfbouw UCT
+ 04:38
31
Dhaenens
Jitse
2003
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
+ 04:38
32
Worm
Luca
2003
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
+ 04:38
33
Wyffels
Jonas
1998
DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
+ 04:38
34
Deroo
Bram
1997
Wielerteam Ieper
+ 04:38
35
Planckaert
Jens
2000
-
+ 04:38
36
Neyman
Julian
2003
Mini Discar Cycling Team
+ 04:38
37
Vandesompel
Cedric
2001
Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling Team
+ 04:38
38
De Jaeger
Luca
2003
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 04:38
39
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 04:38
40
Meyvis
Jef
2000
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 04:38
41
Berghmans
Sid
2003
Young Cycling Talent D & D
+ 04:38
42
Van Renterghem
Stef
2003
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
+ 04:38
43
Vandendriessche
Jelte
2003
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
+ 04:38
44
Maertens
Sam
1988
-
+ 04:38
45
Vandenbroucke
Niels
1997
Vind! Cycling Project
+ 04:38
46
Metslind
Ottomar
2000
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
+ 04:38
47
Verhelst
Koen
1988
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 04:38
48
Stijleman
Tom
2002
Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
+ 04:38
49
Vanassche
Thomas
2003
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 04:38
50
Rasschaert
Davy
1992
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 04:38
51
Lamon
Tim
2003
Acrog - Tormans
+ 04:38
52
Denys
William
2003
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
+ 04:38
53
Verleyen
Mauro
1999
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 04:38
54
Ververken
Pieter
1986
DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
+ 04:50
55
Timmermans
Tim
1998
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
+ 04:50
56
Botterberg
Dylan
2003
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 06:00
57
Seynaeve
Robin
2002
Mini Discar Cycling Team
+ 06:00
58
De Batist
Lewis
2002
Hubo Cycling Team
+ 06:00
59
Depoortere
Ryan
2003
Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
+ 06:00
60
Bril
Marlon
2002
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 06:00
61
Te Morsche
Guido
1998
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
+ 06:00
DNF
Clauw
Thibo
2003
Acrog - Tormans
DNF
Liagre
Maurits
2003
Asfra Racing Team
DNF
Deschuyteneer
Lucas
2003
-
Information
Haringe
Belgium
13th March 2022
1.12B | 111.0 km