Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Lierde

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jacob Vaughan Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT 2:39:14
02 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo CT + 00
03 Kevin Lava CT Stroobant-Bataia + 00
04 Tycho Roeland Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 07
05 Mario Willems Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 16
06 Mathias Lefeber Urbano CT + 37
07 Sander Devenijns Vetrapo CT + 37
08 Luca Van Boven GM Recycling Team + 37
09 Sven Noels Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team + 37
10 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 37
11 Steven Moons Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 46
12 Aaron Stockx Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 50
13 Stijn Buyl Anarto + 54
14 Oliver Robinson Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 54
15 Ben Baele GM Recycling Team + 54
16 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 54
17 Pieter De Paepe S-Bikes AGU + 54
18 Niels Van Den Heede Dovy Keukens- FCC + 54
19 Arno Claeys Home Solution-Soenens + 1:11
20 Justin Houtekier Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 1:12
21 Yentl Vandevelde Davo-United CT + 1:12
22 Jochem Kerckhaert WP Groot Amsterdam + 1:16
23 Tom Wijfje - + 1:31
24 Jesper Walraed Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 1:31
25 Willem Beke VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:31
26 Jelle Van Sterthem VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:31
27 Trystan Five Home Solution-Soenens + 1:31
28 Milan Gosseye VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:31
29 Steven Van Hyfte Vetrapo CT + 1:31
30 Jules Vandekerckhove Vetrapo CT + 1:31
31 Tim Coppens Vetrapo CT + 1:31
32 Maxim De Greve Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 1:31
33 Lars Timmers Stageco CT + 1:31
34 Dries De Schrijver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 1:31
35 Gianni Pavone WV de Jonge Renner + 1:31
36 Kenny Goossens Anarto + 1:31
37 Maarten De Nijs ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 1:31
38 Pieter Buyle CT Stroobant-Bataia + 1:31
39 Davy Van Damme CT Stroobant-Bataia + 1:31
40 Anthony Spysschaert Ind-Belgie + 1:31
41 Foeke Lammertijn De Martle¨s + 1:31
42 Kevin Lambertin Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 1:31
43 Bart Pieters S-Bikes AGU + 2:09
44 Alexandre Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 2:29
45 Tibo Wallyn Stageco CT + 2:42
46 Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo CT + 2:42
47 Tomas De Neve GM Recycling Team + 2:42
48 Jorick Heijn - + 2:42
49 Jarne Van Der Haeghen Alfasun-Alfacool CT + 2:42
50 Mael Savignard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 2:42
51 Gust Lootens Home Solution-Soenens + 2:42
52 Theo Goebeert C.C.Chevigny + 2:42
53 Nathan Decuypere Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 2:42
54 Bjarne Pieters Campe CT + 2:42
55 Laurens Use - + 2:42
56 Laurens Heijn - + 2:42
57 Baptiste Maeyaert VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 2:42
58 Arthur Eeckhout VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 2:42
59 Lars Akkermans ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 2:42
60 Zian De Bock KVC Deinze VZW + 2:42
61 Robbe De Pauw S-Bikes AGU + 2:42
62 Timo Desmet Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 2:42
63 Thibau Van De Steene Vetrapo CT + 2:42
64 Niels De Vriendt VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 2:42
65 Nick Wante Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 2:42
66 Glenn Marin Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 2:42
67 Carrera Coppens Vetrapo CT + 2:42
68 Sven Verbrugghe - + 2:42
69 Bjarne Trio Campe CT + 2:42
70 Kenny De Wilde CT Stroobant-Bataia + 2:42
71 Arne De Schuyter Vetrapo CT + 2:42
72 Brecht Verhoeyen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 2:55
73 Kobe Noreilde Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 2:55
74 Gianni Forrier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 3:00
75 Anthony Dierickx VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:03
76 Tijl De Decker Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 3:06
77 Wouter Hopmans VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:06
78 Indy Van Damme Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 4:26
79 Victor Borra - + 5:02
80 Ruben Verschueren Alfasun-Alfacool CT + 5:24
81 Bastien Lechantre - + 5:39
82 Paul Hoondert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 6:29
DNF Stefaan Baeyens -
DNF Tijs Delbaere -
DNF Yannick Fransens -
DNF Wilbert Heijn -
DNF Martijn Lambrecht -
DNF Jordy Nöel -
DNF Brent Sandrie -
DNF Thomas Van de Wiele -
DNF Maarten Van Wesemael -
DNF Nicolas Vereecken -
DNF Michael Weavers -
DNF Matthias De Clerck Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF Quinten De Sutter Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF Sam Grysolle Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF Tim Poriau Anarto
DNF Dante Vanmeerhaeghe Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF Cyril Beine C.C.Chevigny
DNF Florent Gilles C.C.Chevigny
DNF Quinten De Graeve Campe CT
DNF Lukas Lamberechts Campe CT
DNF Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp
DNF Giovanni De Merlier CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF Arnout Van Den Borre Davo-United CT
DNF Robbe Desimpelaere Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Ewout Verstraete Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Jochen Nissens Ind-Belgie
DNF Arne Linthoudt Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Koen Romeyns Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Jan-Pieter Raymackers KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Ruben Lefevre Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Nicolas Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Herman Vanhoucke Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Benito Victoor Team Atom 6 Bikestore
DNF David Beernaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Lars Haverals Vetrapo CT
DNF Louis Bertens VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Yoric Dheedene VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Bart Beks WV de Jonge Renner
DNF Ward De Schepper WV de Jonge Renner
DNF Wessel Verschueren WV de Jonge Renner
DNF Jamie Prince ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
DNF Xander Van Dijk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Information
Nation Belgium
Date March 08
Distance 110 km
CAT 1.12B