CX - Dippach - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos-BH 59:30
02 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 19
03 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 52
04 Sascha Weber - + 1:01
05 Ward Huybs Baloise Trek Lions + 1:02
06 Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions + 1:15
07 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 1:52
08 Sander De Vet Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 2:03
09 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 2:20
10 Timothé Gabriel V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 2:33
11 Thomas Verheyen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 2:41
12 Seppe Rombouts Lviv Cycling Team + 2:55
13 Julian Siemons Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 3:01
14 Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans + 3:07
15 Aurélien Philibert Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat + 3:08
16 Clément Horny Bingoal-WB DT + 3:33
17 Jarno Bellens Acrog - Tormans + 3:51
18 Koen Van Dijke TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 3:54
19 Valentin Remondet A.S Bike Cross Team + 3:57
20 Arne Baers Acrog - Tormans + 4:06
21 Robert Hula Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolin + 4:09
22 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 4:15
23 Lorenzo Marasco Team Macadam's Cowboys + 4:20
24 Matyas Fiala - + 4:56
25 Cedric Pries Leopard Pro Cycling + 5:05
26 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav + 5:09
27 Tom Couzens Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor + 5:24
28 Joseph Beckingsale Wales Racing Academy + 5:35
29 Raphael Kockelmann Lviv Cycling Team + 5:44
30 Scott Thiltges - + 6:01
31 Filip Mård Svealand Cycling Team + 6:19
32 Hugo Jot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 6:43
33 Ferre Geeraerts Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 + 6:53
34 Enzo Chopineaux - + 7:03
35 Mathis Avondts WAC Team + 7:18
36 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 7:22
37 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain Victorious + 7:33
38 Vojtech Vodrazka KC Hlinsko + 7:47
39 Valentin Cosnier - + 7:57
40 Simon Vanicek Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 8:09
41 Tom Rossion EC Château Thierry + 8:14
42 Daniel Mayer KC Hlinsko + 8:20
43 Geoffrey Rausch - + 8:20
44 Theo Jung V.C.Hettange Grande + 8:33
45 Cameron Jette - + 9:47
46 Vaclav Dostal -
47 Ken Conter Team Snooze-VSD
48 Lucas Thilly -
49 Elias Balthasar Lanfermann LV Niedersachsen
50 Luis Burghardt Bike Aid Dev.Team
51 Pol Breser C.T.Aterdaul
52 Philippe Fievez E.C.Wallonie
53 Lenn Verdijck -
54 Cedric Kap -
55 Niels Verdijck EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
56 Tijay Heinen UC Dippach
57 Luca Posing -
58 Thibaut Van Den Heuvel CT Atertdaul
DNF Joey Brandenberger -
DNF Lennert Huybs -
DNF Francois Hyon -
DNF Mateo Jot Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat
DNF Gregory Careme E.C.Wallonie
DNF Hugo Boulanger VTT Conliège-Jura Bassin de Lons-le
Information
Nation Luxembourg
Date 30th October
CAT CX: C2
Other
Embed Results