Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Brustem-Sint.Truiden
Amateur, 26th February 2023, Belgium
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Bulgaria
Germany
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Portugal
Teams
Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich
Bikes Claessens-Jurdie Outdoor Concepts Racing Tea
Brussels Cycling Team
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
EL319+
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
Hemus 1896
Ind-Belgie
Jegg-DJR Academy
Liege
Lotto Dstny Development Team
LRG-Cycling Team
Master-Bel
ODB
RB Zelfbouw UCT
RTC Buitenlust
Scorpions Racing Team
Sport en Moedig Genk
Stageco Cycling Team
T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
Team Siktivity
Team Snooze-VSD
Team Thielemans - De Hauwere
TigeRR Cycling Team
TWC De Kempen
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
Van Gorp Projects-CT Zandhoven
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
VP Consulting Cycling Team
WCL Bergklimmers
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy
WV Avanti
WV RETO
Young Cycling Talent D&D
Zuyd CT
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Wouters
Rutger
1991
Team Thielemans - De Hauwere
02:43:59
02
Porco
Fabio
1986
-
+ 01:00
03
De Boes
Timmy
1981
Team Thielemans - De Hauwere
+ 01:00
04
Goossens
Simon
1999
Sport en Moedig Genk
+ 01:00
05
Broos
Alain
1999
Jegg-DJR Academy
+ 01:19
06
Vanhoof
Klaas
2003
LRG-Cycling Team
+ 01:43
07
Reuvers
Kevin
1999
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
+ 01:43
09
Bzdenga
Vinny
1995
ODB
+ 02:32
10
Knevels
Jef
1986
ODB
+ 02:32
11
De Schutter
John
1992
ODB
+ 02:32
12
Dely
Thibault
2000
Liege
+ 02:32
13
van Belle
Bas
2000
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy
+ 02:32
14
Bosmans
Robbe
2004
VP Consulting Cycling Team
+ 02:32
15
Huygen
Tijs
1994
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
+ 02:32
16
Paulus
Milan
2001
Lotto Dstny Development Team
+ 02:32
17
Porco
Carlo
1982
-
+ 10:00
18
Stevens
Timothy
1989
ODB
+ 10:00
19
Vercauteren
Maxime
2000
TWC De Kempen
+ 10:00
20
Hopmans
Wouter
2001
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
+ 10:00
21
Borgers
Gilles
1998
Young Cycling Talent D&D
+ 10:00
22
Lehaen
Dries
1995
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 10:00
23
Reynaerts
Wim
1995
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
+ 10:00
24
Berghmans
Sid
2003
Young Cycling Talent D&D
+ 10:00
25
Vossen
Lennard
2001
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
+ 10:00
26
Power
Kjell
1994
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
+ 10:00
DNF
Caes
Rune
2004
Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich
DNF
Van Esbroeck
Sven
1971
Bikes Claessens-Jurdie Outdoor Concepts Racing Tea
DNF
Reynaers
Lucas
2002
Brussels Cycling Team
DNF
Bruninx
Noa
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF
Denne
Hugo
2000
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF
Fransen
David
1997
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF
Galle
Tom
1995
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF
Laurent
Lucas
2003
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF
Scheepers
Senne
2001
EL319+
DNF
Vaes
Niels
1988
EL319+
DNF
Ernst
Robin
1999
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
DNF
Noel
Adrien
1997
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
DNF
Dyankov
Denis
1998
Hemus 1896
DNF
Daniels
Simon
1997
-
DNF
Kennes
Hendrick
2002
LRG-Cycling Team
DNF
Mathieu
Seppe
2004
LRG-Cycling Team
DNF
Peeters
Warre
2002
LRG-Cycling Team
DNF
Andrieu
Thierry
1967
Master-Bel
DNF
De Permentier
Jonas
1992
ODB
DNF
Provenzano
Leroy
1990
ODB
DNF
Bijl
Kinley
2002
RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF
Van Gestel
Kasper
2003
RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF
Wolfs
Gert-Jan
2002
RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF
Van Vlerken
Marijn
2002
RTC Buitenlust
DNF
Szekely
Nathan
2001
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Drijkoningen
Jorne
2000
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Jackers
Ditmer
2003
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Paul
Loïs
2004
Stageco Cycling Team
DNF
Silva
Mario
1993
T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF
Janssens
Nico
1987
Team Siktivity
DNF
Schmit
Philippe
1995
Team Snooze-VSD
DNF
Valtey
Max-Frederic
1994
Team Snooze-VSD
DNF
De Jong
Olivier
2004
TigeRR Cycling Team
DNF
Thijs
Michiel
1994
TigeRR Cycling Team
DNF
De Witte
Yannick
1989
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
DNF
Galicia
Wannes
1995
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
DNF
Isenborghs
Jelle
1998
Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
DNF
Swennen
Tijl
2004
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF
Vertommen
Ian
2004
Van Gorp Projects-CT Zandhoven
DNF
Verlinden
Diego
2002
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Quintelier
Timo
1993
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF
Wielfaert
Kristof
1978
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF
Breugelmans
Michiel
1997
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
Vanhamond
Jorrit
2003
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
Pollaert
Sven
2003
WCL Bergklimmers
DNF
Van Gemeren
Frits
1991
WV Avanti
DNF
Timmermans
Sven
2003
WV RETO
DNF
Goris
Arne
1998
Young Cycling Talent D&D
DNF
Rens
Kobe
2003
Young Cycling Talent D&D
DNF
Vanden Wyngaerd
Wies
2000
Young Cycling Talent D&D
DNF
Errens
Sam
1998
Zuyd CT
Information
Brustem-Sint.Truiden
Belgium
26th February 2023
1.12B | 115.2 km