Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Brustem-Sint.Truiden

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stef Rogier Davo-United CT 2:43:28
02 Toon Stippelmans Davo-United CT + 00
03 Mick Kemper WV West Frisia + 53
04 Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT + 53
05 Oskari Vainionpää Davo-United CT + 53
06 Robbe Snels Davo-United CT + 53
07 David Boucher Acrog - Tormans + 53
08 Rutger Wouters Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 53
09 Timothy Stevens Acrog - Tormans + 53
10 Trifonius Van Peteghem Davo-United CT + 53
11 Cedric Raymackers - + 53
12 Tom Willems Acrog - Tormans + 59
13 Timmy De Boes Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 1:25
14 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 3:56
15 Alexander Konijn WV West Frisia + 3:56
16 Thibault Dely E.C.Wallonie + 4:03
17 Vince Gerits Stageco CT + 4:04
18 Thibaut Nijs - + 4:04
19 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 4:39
20 Melvin Lindelauf Davo-United CT + 4:59
21 Luca Felix Happke Team Sportforum + 5:00
22 David Fransen E.C.Wallonie + 5:00
23 Michiel Crijns Sport en Moedig Genk + 5:00
24 Harm Celi Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 5:00
25 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog - Tormans + 5:01
26 Niels Boogerd - + 5:01
27 Florent Gilles C.C.Chevigny + 5:01
28 Nathan Copus C.C.Chevigny + 5:01
29 Jasper De Proost - + 5:01
30 Kay Gutte - + 5:01
31 Stan Van Den Bergh WV de Jonge Renner + 5:01
32 Robbe De Ryck Davo-United CT + 5:01
33 Bram Wauters Davo-United CT + 5:01
34 Danny Kroeze Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 5:01
35 Robbe Thielemans Heist Cycling Team + 5:01
36 Laudon Liekens - + 5:01
37 Sander Huybrechts Heist Cycling Team + 5:01
38 Jelle De Ville Davo-United CT + 5:01
39 Ward Smets Acrog - Tormans + 5:01
40 Yente Nijs - + 5:01
41 Julius Domnick Team Sportforum + 5:06
42 Dries Van Bun Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 5:09
43 Sibe Francken Urbano CT + 5:09
44 Lars Akkermans - + 5:12
45 Jarne Bams Sport en Moedig Genk + 5:22
46 Gino Luca Vierhouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 5:30
47 Luke Derksen Team Sportforum + 5:46
48 Ruben Wouters Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 5:50
DNF Dylan Akdeniz -
DNF Justin Boone -
DNF Gilles Borgers -
DNF Alexander Cools -
DNF Dries De Groote -
DNF Yannick De Witte -
DNF Arne Goris -
DNF Yonatan Hadege Hailu -
DNF Owen Jacobs -
DNF Glenn Loenders -
DNF Simon Schmitt -
DNF Jordi Steenbakkers -
DNF Thomas Van Meurs -
DNF Sjors Van Zandbeek -
DNF Connor De Smet Acrog - Tormans
DNF Yarne Scherpenbergh Acrog - Tormans
DNF Glenn Broekmans Davo-United CT
DNF Gianni Daghuyt E.C.Wallonie
DNF Joost Van de Poll GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Vinny Bzdenga Heist Cycling Team
DNF Bjarne Hendrickx Heist Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Peelaers Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
DNF Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
DNF Raphael Fassin KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Philippe Schmit Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Axel Lavreysen Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Dries Lehaen Stageco CT
DNF Philipp Dreis Team Sportforum
DNF Martin Nitzschmann Team Sportforum
DNF Campo Schmitz Team Sportforum
DNF Arno Waeyaert VP Consulting-Zannata CT
DNF Tristan Rijsdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Information
Nation Belgium
Date March 01
Distance 115.2 km
CAT 1.12B