1 |
|
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Saturn Cycling Team |
15:06:22 |
2 |
|
van Moorsel Leontien
| 1970 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 30 |
3 |
|
Polkhanova Valentina
| 1971 | Itera Team |
+ 01:46 |
4 |
|
Stahurskaya Zinaida
| 1971 | USC Chirio |
+ 02:10 |
5 |
|
Baldwin Kimberly
| 1970 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 02:13 |
6 |
|
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | USC Chirio |
+ 02:43 |
7 |
|
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 02:53 |
8 |
|
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Itera Team |
+ 02:55 |
9 |
|
Somarriba Arrola Joane
| 1972 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 03:08 |
10 |
|
Cappellotto Alessandra
| 1968 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 03:30 |
11 |
|
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 03:39 |
12 |
|
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 03:40 |
13 |
|
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 03:40 |
14 |
|
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 03:58 |
15 |
|
Parente Simona
| 1974 | Edilsavino |
+ 04:14 |
16 |
|
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 04:55 |
17 |
|
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 05:06 |
18 |
|
Bahler Liane
| 1982 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 06:18 |
19 |
|
Grimberg Arenda
| 1978 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 06:25 |
20 |
|
Stiajkina Tatiana
| 1977 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 06:56 |
21 |
|
Lindberg Madeleine
| 1972 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 06:58 |
22 |
|
Slyusareva Olga
| 1969 | Itera Team |
+ 07:59 |
23 |
|
Chuzhynova Iryna
| 1972 | Edilsavino |
+ 08:02 |
24 |
|
Marcuz-Moreau Sandrine
| 1978 | France |
+ 08:22 |
25 |
|
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 08:55 |
26 |
|
Mansveld Debby
| 1972 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 08:58 |
27 |
|
Van de Vijver Heidi
| 1969 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 09:08 |
28 |
|
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 09:26 |
29 |
|
Urbonaite Zita
| 1973 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 09:34 |
30 |
|
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | Edilsavino |
+ 09:43 |
31 |
|
Oki Miho
| 1974 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 10:04 |
32 |
|
Dalmais Karine
| 1972 | France |
+ 10:09 |
33 |
|
Matusiak Bogumila
| 1971 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 10:21 |
34 |
|
Pieters Cindy
| 1976 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 10:41 |
35 |
|
Holden Mari
| 1971 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 11:09 |
36 |
|
Giardinelli Letizia
| 1973 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 11:11 |
37 |
|
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 11:11 |
38 |
|
Simper Lisbeth
| 1978 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 11:18 |
39 |
|
Chevanne-Brunel Elisabeth
| 1975 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 11:20 |
40 |
|
Brunen Yvonne
| 1971 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 11:37 |
41 |
|
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 11:41 |
42 |
|
Eicher Marcia
| 1970 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 12:03 |
43 |
|
Shirley Kym
| 1975 | Itera Team |
+ 12:08 |
44 |
|
Van Rooy-Vink Elisabeth
| 1973 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 12:11 |
45 |
|
Camboulives Aline
| 1973 | France |
+ 12:11 |
46 |
|
Veronesi Daniela
| 1972 | Edilsavino |
+ 12:16 |
47 |
|
Kubelskiene Edita
| 1974 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 12:23 |
48 |
|
Kozlikova Lada
| 1979 | Itera Team |
+ 12:35 |
49 |
|
Söllner Birgit
| 1973 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 12:38 |
50 |
|
Faccin Helga
| 1973 | USC Chirio |
+ 12:41 |
51 |
|
Millward Anna
| 1971 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 12:59 |
52 |
|
Algelid Jenny
| 1976 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 13:09 |
53 |
|
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 13:12 |
54 |
|
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 13:19 |
55 |
|
Beltman Ghita
| 1978 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Ca |
+ 13:38 |
56 |
|
Felloni Sara
| 1972 | Edilsavino |
+ 13:41 |
57 |
|
Karpenko Valentyna
| 1972 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 13:43 |
58 |
|
Rombouts Sandra
| 1976 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 13:48 |
59 |
|
Rossner Petra
| 1966 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 13:54 |
60 |
|
Linthorst Francis
| 1974 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 13:58 |
61 |
|
Riedle Sylvie
| 1969 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 14:03 |
62 |
|
Belleter Veronique
| 1977 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 14:10 |
63 |
|
Van Alebeek Sissy
| 1976 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 14:13 |
64 |
|
van der Zee Anouska
| 1976 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 14:19 |
65 |
|
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 14:22 |
66 |
|
Lapomarda Rosalisa
| 1967 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 14:27 |
67 |
|
Demet-Barry Deirdre
| 1972 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 14:48 |
68 |
|
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | Edilsavino |
+ 15:14 |
69 |
|
Mos Christine
| 1972 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 15:27 |
70 |
|
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 15:36 |
71 |
|
Lorenzoni Marianna
| 1969 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 15:54 |
72 |
|
James Emma
| 1976 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 15:57 |
73 |
|
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 16:10 |
74 |
|
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 16:31 |
75 |
|
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 16:38 |
76 |
|
Quick Rhonda
| 1965 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 16:49 |
77 |
|
Edwards Penny
| 1975 | USC Chirio |
+ 17:08 |
78 |
|
Wright Alison
| 1980 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 17:18 |
79 |
|
Samokhvalova Svetlana
| 1972 | Itera Team |
+ 17:28 |
80 |
|
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 18:00 |
81 |
|
Marsal Catherine
| 1971 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 18:02 |
82 |
|
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 18:04 |
83 |
|
Ruano Sanchon Maria Teodora
| 1969 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 18:37 |
84 |
|
Bloch-Davidov Shani
| 1979 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 18:38 |
85 |
|
Doedee Baukje
| 1976 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 19:02 |
86 |
|
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 19:19 |
87 |
|
Finot-Laivier Magalie
| 1973 | France |
+ 19:48 |
88 |
|
Langton-Davidge Kimberley
| 1974 | Saturn Cycling Team |
+ 19:59 |
89 |
|
Alonso Bernal Montserrat
| 1975 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 20:08 |
90 |
|
Moulis Isabelle
| 1973 | France |
+ 20:27 |
91 |
|
Ivanova-Fatkulina Gulnara
| 1971 | USC Chirio |
+ 20:51 |
92 |
|
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 22:57 |
93 |
|
Ceccon Monica
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 23:36 |
94 |
|
Smorgon Tiziana
| 1957 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 24:08 |
95 |
|
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 24:27 |
96 |
|
Purlite Vilija
| 1980 | Figurella Dream Team |
+ 25:04 |
97 |
|
Mactier Katie
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 25:09 |
98 |
|
Ramirez Bauxel Anna
| 1981 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 25:38 |
99 |
|
Peters Stacey
| 1969 | Team T-Mobile USA |
+ 26:32 |
100 |
|
Evangelisti Marta
| 1981 | Edilsavino |
+ 26:40 |
101 |
|
Andriutchenko Tatiana
| 1977 | USC Chirio |
+ 27:45 |
102 |
|
Nöhles Alexandra
| 1968 | Power Plate - Bik |
+ 28:52 |
103 |
|
Castrucci Francesca
| 1975 | Team Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai |
+ 31:29 |
104 |
|
Lecourtois Fany
| 1973 | Deia - Pragma - Colnago |
+ 33:27 |
105 |
|
Cyrus Cornelia
| 1978 | Itera Team |
+ 36:20 |
106 |
|
Elorriaga Derteano Agurtzana
| 1978 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 39:42 |
107 |
|
Cheatley-Guyton Vanessa
| 1978 | Vlaanderen - T-Interim |
+ 40:46 |
108 |
|
Compain Cynthia
| 1971 | C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 |
+ 45:15 |
109 |
|
Xuen Mallea Nikane Chantal
| - | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 01:02:06 |
110 |
|
Telletxea Lopez Maitane
| 1982 | Sabeco Bizkaia |
+ 01:25:22 |