01 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | T-Mobile Women |
09:38:10 |
02 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 11 |
03 |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 30 |
04 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 33 |
05 |
Thorburn Christine
| 1969 | Webcor Builders |
+ 38 |
06 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 39 |
07 |
Powers Alison
| 1979 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 39 |
08 |
Samplonius Anne
| 1968 | Team Expresscopy.com |
+ 42 |
09 |
Novikova Elena
| 1975 | Russia |
+ 42 |
10 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 43 |
11 |
Wrubleski Alex
| 1984 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 44 |
12 |
Miller Brooke
| 1976 | Team TIBCO |
+ 51 |
13 |
Absalyamova Venera
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 53 |
14 |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Team Lipton |
+ 53 |
15 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 55 |
16 |
Beutler Annette
| 1976 | Vinci-Specialized-Menikini |
+ 57 |
17 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 58 |
18 |
Ruiter Chrissy
| 1979 | Cheerwine |
+ 58 |
19 |
Hobson Leigh
| 1970 | Cheerwine |
+ 01:00 |
20 |
Wynter Parks Iona
| 1968 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 01:02 |
21 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Team Uniqa |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 01:06 |
23 |
Loane Jocelyn
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 01:07 |
24 |
Pic Tina
| 1966 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 01:08 |
25 |
Graham Lorian
| 1977 | Australia |
+ 01:08 |
26 |
Gonzalez Perez Yoanka
| 1976 | Cuba |
+ 01:10 |
27 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Webcor Builders |
+ 01:11 |
28 |
Bausch Dotsie
| 1973 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
Asplund Marisa
| 1977 | Team TIBCO |
+ 01:17 |
30 |
Dominguez Masague Yudelmis
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 01:18 |
31 |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Australia |
+ 01:19 |
32 |
Kelly Helen
| 1971 | Webcor Builders |
+ 01:19 |
33 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 01:21 |
34 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Terry Precision |
+ 01:29 |
35 |
Sheridan Serena
| 1985 | New Zealand |
+ 01:29 |
36 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:31 |
37 |
Waibl Gina
| 1982 | New Zealand |
+ 01:32 |
38 |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Team Lipton |
+ 01:37 |
39 |
Marple Stacy
| 1971 | Team TIBCO |
+ 01:40 |
40 |
Stephenson Jennifer
| 1974 | Cascades |
+ 01:41 |
41 |
Sullivan Candice
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 01:44 |
42 |
Heal Rachel
| 1973 | Webcor Builders |
+ 01:46 |
43 |
Schachl Monika
| 1978 | Team Uniqa |
+ 01:50 |
44 |
Mattis Katheryn
| 1974 | Webcor Builders |
+ 01:52 |
45 |
Grain Gina
| 1974 | Team Expresscopy.com |
+ 01:58 |
46 |
Bastide Victoria
| 1976 | Team TIBCO |
+ 01:58 |
47 |
Ourada Brooke
| 1977 | Cheerwine |
+ 02:02 |
48 |
Lindberg Marie
| 1987 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 02:02 |
49 |
Fusar Poli Daniela
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:03 |
50 |
Rodriguez Hernandez Dalila
| 1988 | Cuba |
+ 02:03 |
51 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:04 |
52 |
LaSasso Kristen
| 1975 | Team Lipton |
+ 02:05 |
53 |
Caron Joanie
| 1984 | Cascades |
+ 02:11 |
54 |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Team TIBCO |
+ 02:17 |
55 |
Touffet Elodie
| 1980 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 02:24 |
56 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | Team Lipton |
+ 02:24 |
57 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 02:25 |
58 |
Shimada Hiroko
| 1971 | Target Training |
+ 02:26 |
59 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:29 |
60 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 02:35 |
61 |
Hyland Michelle
| 1984 | New Zealand |
+ 02:50 |
62 |
Willock Erinne
| 1981 | Team Expresscopy.com |
+ 02:51 |
63 |
Stumpf Claudia
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 02:53 |
64 |
Billington Kathleen
| 1981 | Target Training |
+ 02:58 |
65 |
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 03:00 |
66 |
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 03:03 |
67 |
Spencer Stacey
| 1972 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 03:08 |
68 |
Miller Meredith
| 1973 | Team Lipton |
+ 03:11 |
69 |
Burchenkova Alexandra
| 1988 | Russia |
+ 04:11 |
70 |
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 04:49 |
71 |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 04:58 |
72 |
Lambden Katherine
| 1979 | Team TIBCO |
+ 05:02 |
73 |
Reither Jennifer
| 1974 | Marinoni-Cadence |
+ 06:00 |
74 |
Duvnjak Marina
| 1981 | New Zealand |
+ 07:47 |
75 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 08:46 |
76 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Team Expresscopy.com |
+ 12:07 |
77 |
Elliott Natasha
| 1978 | Terry Precision |
+ 12:45 |
78 |
Sprügl Veronika
| 1987 | Team Uniqa |
+ 12:57 |
79 |
Milkowski Anna
| 1975 | Target Training |
+ 13:01 |
80 |
Malomoura Ekaterina
| 1982 | Russia |
+ 13:29 |
81 |
Gonzalez Valdinieso Yumari
| 1979 | Cuba |
+ 17:19 |
82 |
Gagnon Elisa
| 1978 | Advil-Chapstick |
+ 18:04 |
83 |
Marceau Julie
| 1971 | Marinoni-Cadence |
+ 19:38 |
84 |
Gayun Elena
| 1981 | Russia |
+ 20:55 |
85 |
Wieditz Ireen
| 1975 | Terry Precision |
+ 20:56 |
86 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Vinci-Specialized-Menikini |
+ 22:16 |
87 |
Ma Sufen
| 1987 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 25:34 |
88 |
Lozano Mandy
| 1977 | Target Training |
+ 26:36 |
89 |
Torres Beltran Yeima
| 1987 | Cuba |
+ 28:08 |
90 |
Tisseyre Magali
| 1981 | Marinoni-Cadence |
+ 32:22 |
91 |
Cyr Johanne
| 1978 | Cascades |
+ 36:13 |
92 |
Wilson Jennifer
| 1972 | Marinoni-Cadence |
+ 37:59 |
DNF |
Frattini Kirsten
| 1978 | Advil-Chapstick |
|
DNF |
Ross Tara
| 1975 | Advil-Chapstick |
|
DNF |
Sin Amanda
| 1977 | Advil-Chapstick |
|
DNF |
Fraser Lila
| 1977 | Cascades |
|
DNF |
Gagnon Genevieve
| 1984 | Cascades |
|
DNF |
Labonte Veronique
| 1980 | Cascades |
|
DNF |
Tessier Karine
| 1977 | Marinoni-Cadence |
|
DNF |
Villeneuve Kathleen
| 1978 | Marinoni-Cadence |
|
DNF |
Gudsell Brei
| 1982 | New Zealand |
|
DNF |
Wilkes Carissa
| 1986 | New Zealand |
|
DNF |
Arustamova Yulia
| 1982 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Meyers Andrea
| 1983 | Target Training |
|
DNF |
Cermak Naomi
| 1982 | Terry Precision |
|
DNF |
Hansgate Ann
| 1981 | Terry Precision |
|
DNF |
Litka Kerry
| 1976 | Terry Precision |
|
DNF |
Bedard Marie-Pier
| 1985 | Vinci-Specialized-Menikini |
|
DNF |
Roy Emilie
| 1985 | Vinci-Specialized-Menikini |
|
DNF |
Cheatley Catherine
| 1983 | Cheerwine |
|
DNF |
Hold Betina
| 1970 | Cheerwine |
|
DNF |
Gao Xiaoning
| 1982 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Ruan Xiangyin
| 1983 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wang Fei
| 1987 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
|
DNF |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
|
DNF |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | T-Mobile Women |
|
DNF |
Holt Melissa
| 1976 | Team Expresscopy.com |
|
DNF |
Phillips Jessica
| 1978 | Team Expresscopy.com |
|
DNF |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
|
DNF |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
|
DNF |
Van Veen Suzanne
| 1987 | Team Flexpoint |
|
DNF |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
|
DNF |
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
|
DNF |
Hennig Virginia
| 1987 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
|
DNF |
Kroepsch Lara
| 1978 | Team Lipton |
|
DNF |
Longo Jeannie
| 1958 | Team Uniqa |
|
DNF |
Schober Bernadette
| 1984 | Team Uniqa |
|
DNF |
Pierce Amber
| 1981 | Webcor Builders |
|