Kamp. van Vlaanderen - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leigh Howard Team HTC - Columbia 4:09:00
02 Aidis Kruopis Palmans - Cras + 00
03 Tom Veelers Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil + 00
05 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet + 00
06 Jetse Bol Rabobank + 00
07 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team + 00
08 Gert Steegmans RadioShack + 00
09 Cole House BMC Racing Team + 00
10 Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
11 Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
12 Baptiste Planckaert Landbouwkrediet + 00
13 Kevin Peeters Landbouwkrediet + 00
14 Jurgen Francois Palmans - Cras + 00
15 Kenny Dehaes Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
16 Frederique Robert Quick Step + 00
17 Fumiyuki Beppu RadioShack + 00
18 Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet + 00
19 Joeri Stallaert Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
20 Maxim Debusschere An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
21 Sjef De Wilde Veranda's Willems + 00
22 Kurt Hovelynck Quick Step + 00
23 Robin Stenuit Veranda's Willems + 00
24 Jonas Van Genechten Veranda's Willems + 00
25 Nikolai Trusov Team Katusha + 00
26 Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans - Cras + 00
27 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 00
28 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 00
29 Rick Flens Rabobank + 00
30 Maxime Vantomme Team Katusha + 00
31 Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
32 Rune Van der Meijden Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
33 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 00
34 Stijn Devolder Quick Step + 00
35 Timothy Stevens Vacansoleil + 00
36 Alexander Mironov Team Katusha + 00
37 Wilfried Cretskens Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
38 Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet + 00
39 Rob Goris Palmans - Cras + 00
40 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 00
41 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 00
42 Bob Schoonbroodt Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
43 Maarten Neyens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
44 Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
45 Benny De Schrooder An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
46 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
47 Kenny van Hummel Skil - Shimano + 00
48 Sep Vanmarcke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
49 Alexander Kholodov Itera - Katusha + 00
50 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 00
51 Jan Kuyckx Qin Cycling Team + 00
52 Staf Scheirlinckx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
53 Jan Ghyselinck Team HTC - Columbia + 00
54 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 00
55 Bernhard Eisel Team HTC - Columbia + 00
56 Daryl Impey RadioShack + 00
57 Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team + 00
58 Serguei Klimov Team Katusha + 00
59 Garrit Broeders Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
60 Pavel Brutt Team Katusha + 00
61 Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha + 00
62 Jonathan Dufrasne Qin Cycling Team + 00
63 Clinton Avery RadioShack + 00
64 Marco Velo Quick Step + 00
65 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 00
66 Gerben Löwik Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
67 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 00
68 Marcel Sieberg Team HTC - Columbia + 00
69 Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems + 00
70 James Spragg Qin Cycling Team + 00
71 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 00
72 Geoffroy Lequatre RadioShack + 00
73 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
74 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 00
75 Dmitriy Muravyev RadioShack + 00
76 Geert Omloop Palmans - Cras + 00
77 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 00
78 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 00
79 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Columbia + 00
80 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 00
81 Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano + 00
82 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
83 Jens Debusschere Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
84 Thomas Vedel Kvist Quick Step + 00
85 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank + 00
86 Kevin Hulsmans Quick Step + 00
87 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 00
88 Tom Leezer Rabobank + 00
89 José Luis Rubiera RadioShack + 00
90 Paul Martens Rabobank + 28
91 Lars Boom Rabobank + 28
92 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Quick Step + 28
93 Glenn D'Hollander Omega Pharma-Lotto + 28
94 Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 28
95 Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet + 28
96 Bauke Mollema Rabobank + 28
97 Gil Suray An Post - Sean Kelly + 28
98 Jean Zen Palmans - Cras + 28
99 Kevin van Impe Quick Step + 28
100 Addy Engels Quick Step + 28
101 Tom Stubbe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 28
102 Joost Van Leijen Vacansoleil + 28
103 Jens Mouris Vacansoleil + 28
104 Alex Meenhorst Team NetApp + 28
105 Kim Borry An Post - Sean Kelly + 28
106 Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp + 28
107 Stijn Steels Qin Cycling Team + 28
108 Nick Cocquyt Qin Cycling Team + 28
109 Gregory Habeaux Veranda's Willems + 45
110 Fabio Polazzi Veranda's Willems + 45
111 Sven Vandousselaere Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 45
112 Joost Posthuma Rabobank + 1:10
113 Andreas Dietziker Team NetApp + 1:32
114 Rasmus Guldhammer Team HTC - Columbia + 1:40
115 Jonathan Bertrand Landbouwkrediet + 1:50
116 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 1:50
117 Arkimedes Arguelyes Itera - Katusha + 1:50
118 Glenn Vandemaele Team Worldofbike.gr + 1:50
119 Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp + 1:50
120 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 1:50
121 Joeri Calleeuw Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:50
122 Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team + 2:45
123 Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet + 2:45
124 Bastien Delrot Team NetApp + 2:45
DNF Bjorn Brems An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Mark Cassidy An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Stephan Halpin An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Stijn Minne An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
DNF Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Brian Ligneel Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Steve Schets Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Kenny Terweduwe Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Gert-Jan Van Immerseel Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Kevin Verwaest Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF David Boucher Landbouwkrediet
DNF Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Michiel Elijzen Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Steffen Borremans Palmans - Cras
DNF Joop De Gans Palmans - Cras
DNF Egidijus Juodvalkis Palmans - Cras
DNF Timothy Vangheel Palmans - Cras
DNF Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Breyne Qin Cycling Team
DNF Ingmar De Poortere Qin Cycling Team
DNF Alain Van der Velde Qin Cycling Team
DNF Justin Van Hoecke Qin Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Van Mechelen Qin Cycling Team
DNF Dries Devenyns Quick Step
DNF Andrei Kunitski Quick Step
DNF Maarten Wynants Quick Step
DNF Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano
DNF David Deroo Skil - Shimano
DNF Floris Goesinnen Skil - Shimano
DNF Feng Han Skil - Shimano
DNF Long Jin Skil - Shimano
DNF Michael Albasini Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Adam Hansen Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Vicente Reynès Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Vicente Reynès Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Sergei Ivanov Team Katusha
DNF Timofey Kritskiy Team Katusha
DNF Robbie McEwen Team Katusha
DNF Jan Barta Team NetApp
DNF Tassilo Fricke Team NetApp
DNF Gregory Rast RadioShack
DNF Wim Van Moer Team Worldofbike.gr
DNF Thomas De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil
DNF Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil
DNF Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil
DNF Arnoud Van Groen Vacansoleil
DNF Jesper Asselman Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Thomas Berkhout Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Yoeri Havik Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Bas Krauwel Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Bram Schmitz Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Stefan Vreugdenhil Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Sven Renders Veranda's Willems
DNF Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems
DNF Kevin Van Melsen Veranda's Willems
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 17th September
Distance 181 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results