Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Kasumigaura Road Race E2
Amateur, 23rd October 2022, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Japan
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Ikeya
Ryuta
2003
Over Rage Racing Team
01:08:29
02
Kobayashi
Daigo
2002
Keio University
+ 00
03
Kitamura
Yoshinobu
2003
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
04
Kobayashi
Yuta
2002
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 00
05
Noto
Yudai
1995
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 00
06
Saito
Yoshiki
1999
Auto Bahn Gotemba
+ 00
07
Yoshida
Kei
1998
Hodaka Factory Racing
+ 00
08
Shiozaki
Mao
2003
Over Rage Racing Team
+ 00
09
Akita
Keisuke
2003
Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
+ 00
10
Furukawa
Yuto
2000
Cycle Freedom Racing
+ 00
11
Asano
Koichi
1981
S'fida Prego Racing
+ 00
12
Kikuchi
Keiichiro
1987
TRC Panamareds
+ 00
13
Kobayashi
Masato
1992
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 00
14
Kanno
Masashi
1998
HIRAKO.mode
+ 00
15
Imura
Kaito
2005
Kinan AACA
+ 00
16
Sato
Shoma
2000
Greeen Lights Racing Team
+ 00
17
Kinoshita
Shohei
1985
Comrin
+ 00
18
Yamauchi
Wataru
2003
ORCA Cycling Team
+ 00
19
Ebihara
Yuma
2003
Over Rage Racing Team
+ 00
20
Karasawa
Takuto
1997
Cow Gumma
+ 00
21
Yaezawa
Akihiro
1974
L'ottimo
+ 00
22
Kitagawa
Kainosuke
2005
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
+ 00
23
Hirano
Shintaro
2003
Tokai University
+ 21
24
Yamada
Chosaku
1977
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 21
25
Kawashima
Ryota
1996
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 01:34
25
Endo
Yu
1984
Roppongi Express
+ 43
26
Hoshiba
Masaki
1977
Extended Vax Sayama
+ 01:34
27
Taylor
Alan
1981
VC Fukuoka
+ 01:34
28
Narayama
Yuki
2003
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 01:34
29
Shibata
Susumu
1977
Windy Tsukuba
+ 01:34
30
Sugeta
Yuki
2000
LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING
+ 01:34
31
Abe
Hiroyuki
-
Camel Men's Gear
+ 01:34
32
Hokazono
Shinnosuke
2002
Kawaguchi CF
+ 01:34
33
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:34
34
Tsunetomi
Masaki
1998
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 01:34
35
Masuda
Yuki
1985
Team Milano
+ 01:34
36
Horii
Taku
1989
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 01:34
37
Ui
Yohei
1999
Wangan Cycling United
+ 01:34
38
Miura
Daiki
1992
TEAM EMMA Cycling
+ 01:34
39
Fujikake
Jin
1987
Greeen Lights Racing Team
+ 01:34
40
Yaegashi
Yuichi
1981
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 01:34
41
Kato
Subaru
2002
Blau Blitzen
+ 01:34
42
Matsumoto
Shohei
1996
JIN CYCLING TEAM
+ 01:34
43
Oiwa
Reiji
1997
JR East United
+ 01:34
44
Kondo
Kazushi
1983
Gunma Grifin Elite
+ 01:34
45
Ito
Taihei
1982
Extreme Tsukuba
+ 01:34
46
Fukaya
Masamitsu
1997
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:34
47
Suto
Suguru
1992
S'fida Prego Racing
+ 01:34
48
Koseki
Soto
2002
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 01:51
49
Yoshino
Takuya
1980
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 01:51
50
Komine
Tsuzuki
2003
BM Racing ZUNOW
+ 01:51
51
Tashiro
Abbas
2001
Team Milano
+ 01:51
52
Gonda
Aruto
1997
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
+ 01:51
53
Iwasa
Shoichi
1986
Cycle Freedom Racing
+ 02:07
54
Kawamura
Atsuto
1994
Extended Vax Sayama
+ 02:58
55
Fukaya
Hiroto
2004
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 04:19
Information
Kasumigaura Road Race E2
Japan
23rd October 2022
NE | 48.0 km