Kasumigaura Road Race - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT 02:28:47
02 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06
03 Hirai Kosuke EQADS + 34
04 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 01:05
05 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:23
06 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 01:23
07 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 01:23
08 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 01:23
09 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 01:23
10 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:37
11 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 01:37
12 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 01:37
13 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 01:43
14 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:43
15 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:43
16 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 01:43
17 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 01:43
18 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team + 01:43
19 Terada Yoshiki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 01:57
20 Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing Team + 02:01
21 Yuasa Hirotaka EQADS + 02:01
22 Matsuda Shoi EQADS + 02:14
23 Kawasaki Miori EQADS + 02:28
24 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 02:39
25 Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS + 03:17
26 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 03:48
27 Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT + 04:37
28 Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag + 05:22
29 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 05:38
DNF Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team
DNF Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Manabe Ryota Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Fujioka Katsuma eNShare Racing Team
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya eNShare Racing Team
DNF Koide Itsuki EQADS
DNF Nishimoto Kenzaburo EQADS
DNF Yamada Takumi EQADS
DNF Hiratsuka Yusuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Masamitsu Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Sagawa Yuta Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Uchino Naoya Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Watanabe Satoru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Akiyama Goro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Aoki Makoto Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Yoshida Yasuhiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Seko Shintaro LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Shigemitsu Jo Shimano Racing Team
DNF Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Suzuki Michiya Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Terasawa Andrew Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information