Kasumigaura Time Trial E - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hanzawa Yutaka Roppongi Express 10:16
02 Setoguchi Akira Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 02
03 Watanabe Kazuki Promotion x Athletes CYCLING + 05
04 Morisaka Akihiko Palatium TOKYO + 09
05 Sagara Makoto Rapha Cycling Club + 10
06 Watanabe Yato Team FITTE + 16
07 Okuaki Atsushi Comrin + 19
08 Sakakibara Kota Racing CUBE + 20
09 Yahata Mitsuya VC Fukuoka + 21
10 Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 21
11 Monoi Yu Natsukusa Cycling Team + 23
12 Nikaido Takashi VC Veloce + 25
13 Sato Hiroaki Auto Bahn Gotemba + 29
14 Kaga Ryuji Subaru Cycling Team + 33
15 Mikamo Seijiro Aventura Victoria Racing + 38
16 Kazama Ryuta Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 40
17 Kobayashi Seisuke Subaru Cycling Team + 41
18 Nogami Taichi Tengutou + 46
19 Shimizu Yoichi Single Speed Soldiers + 46
20 Furuya Kansei GROWING Racing Team + 49
21 Fukuyoshi Shingo Yokosuka UNO Racing + 50
22 Shimojima Masaki Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 51
23 Hayase Kentaro Japan Deaf Cycling Association + 52
24 Hayase Kentaro Japan Deaf Cycling Association + 52
25 Mitsuhashi Hayato Honda Tochigi + 53
26 Kimura Moriyoshi Subaru Cycling Team + 54
27 Mido Rikiya FORCE + 55
28 Mitsuyama Hidenori GROWING Racing Team + 55
29 Fukuhara Dai Saitama Cycle Project + 55
30 Aihara Seiichiro Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello + 01:01
31 Okuzawa Yuya Auto Bahn Gotemba + 01:01
32 Yoshida Kentaro TRC Panamareds + 01:01
33 Numa Yukio Sagami Racing + 01:02
34 Kawano Kenta Japan Deaf Cycling Association + 01:04
35 Nonaka Hideki Hodaka Factory Racing + 01:04
36 Takahashi Toshiaki GROWING Racing Team + 01:05
37 Sano Hayato Cycle Freedom Racing + 01:08
38 Iwata Seiya Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 01:09
39 Ito Shinichi G.S.Positivo + 01:11
40 Oba Masatoshi Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:14
41 Ueda Takashi VC Veloce + 01:15
42 Iezaki Takashi Cycle Freedom Racing + 01:20
43 Kaneda Hajime Oyama Starplex + 01:21
44 Sugane Toshiaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:21
45 Abe Naoyuki Cycle Freedom Racing + 01:32
46 Nakamura Jun docomo RT + 01:39
47 Inoue Toshiya VC Veloce + 01:42
48 Ouchi Atsushi GROWING Racing Team + 01:43
49 Minagawa Takashi Sagami Racing + 01:44
50 Ogata Minoru Team nacree + 01:46
51 Sasaki Takeshi Tengutou + 02:53

Information