GP de la Somme - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Tom Mazzone Saint Piran 4:11:0940
02 Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93 + 0030
03 Gil D'Heygere Tarteletto - Isorex + 0025
04 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 0020
05 Alexis Caresmel V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 0015
06 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 0010
07 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 005
08 Axel Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 003
09 Stephen Bradbury Saint Piran + 003
10 Alexis Pierre V.C.Rouen 76 + 003
11 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
12 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
13 Hugo Jot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
14 Campbell Stewart Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
15 Louis Lapierre Team France Defense + 00
16 Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
17 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
18 Oleksandr Prevar Lviv Cycling Team + 00
19 Alex Vandenbulcke EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
20 Théo Sagnier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
21 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
22 Phileas Hansart C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
23 Glen Van Nuffelen Lviv Cycling Team + 00
24 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
25 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
26 Laurent Evrard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 00
27 Oliver Robinson Lviv Cycling Team + 00
28 Marius Macé Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
29 Baptiste Bernard ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 00
30 Alexis Martin Team France Defense + 00
31 Eliott Pierre Team France Defense + 00
32 Simon Michel Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
33 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
34 Gerald Monnier Team France Defense + 00
35 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
36 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
37 Charles Hancke ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 00
38 Doriand Percrule Novo Nordisk Development + 00
39 Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development + 00
40 Axel Larenaudie V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 00
41 Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93 + 06
42 Tomas Petit V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 06
43 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 06
44 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06
45 Siebe Roesems EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 09
46 Maxwell De Broeder Lviv Cycling Team + 11
47 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 11
48 Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 11
49 Léo Danès Team France Defense + 11
50 Kenneth Caethoven EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 11
51 Damien Degot ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 11
52 Téo Quillet Paris Cycliste Olympique + 11
53 Tom Paquet Leopard Pro Cycling + 11
54 Guillaume Dauschy Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11
55 Nicolas Pelleriaux V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 11
56 Jarne Jacques ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 16
57 Gaëtan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
58 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
59 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 16
60 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 20
61 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
62 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
63 Cedric Pries Leopard Pro Cycling + 22
64 Léandre Huck ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 25
65 Bram Rombouts Lviv Cycling Team + 36
66 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 37
67 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 37
68 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 37
69 Louis Pijourlet Team France Defense + 37
70 Ross Holland Saint Piran + 43
71 Oliver Maxwell Saint Piran + 43
72 Steve Lampier Saint Piran + 43
73 Joel Yates Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 43
74 Nicolas Debeaumarché St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
75 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 55
76 Baptiste Didier Paris Cycliste Olympique + 1:07
77 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 1:20
78 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 3:39
DNF James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Maxime Eloy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Killyan Houcke C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre
DNF David Menut Cross Team Legendre
DNF Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre
DNF Titouan Savignoni Cross Team Legendre
DNF Tom Dernies Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Valentin Richard ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF Carlos Serra Burguera Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF Thibaut Madorre Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Thomas Morvan Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Clément Ollivier Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Jenson Young Saint Piran
DNF Joris Delbove St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jan Dunnewind Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Nathan Smith Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Nathan Fourmy Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Federico Mocini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Maxence Thorlet V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76
Information
Nation France
Date 29th - 29th August
Distance 179 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results