GP de la Somme - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anthony Roux FDJ 4:51:35
02 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 00
03 Fabian Wegmann Leopard-Trek + 00
04 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 00
05 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ + 00
06 Yannick Martinez AG2R La Mondiale + 00
07 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 00
08 Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT + 00
09 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 00
10 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet + 00
11 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 00
12 Brice Feillu Leopard-Trek + 00
13 Edwig Cammaerts Landbouwkrediet + 00
14 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 03
15 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank CT + 03
16 Martin Mortensen Leopard-Trek + 03
17 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 03
18 Bruno Silva Pires Leopard-Trek + 15
19 Anders Lund Leopard-Trek + 15
20 Steve Chainel FDJ + 49
21 Reinier Honig Landbouwkrediet + 49
22 Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet + 49
23 Daan Olivier Rabobank CT + 2:24
24 Romain Lemarchand AG2R La Mondiale + 2:24
25 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 2:24
26 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:24
27 Kevyn Ista Cofidis + 2:24
28 Rémi Pauriol FDJ + 2:24
29 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 2:24
30 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:24
31 Maxime Daniel Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 2:24
32 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 2:24
33 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 2:24
34 Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun + 2:24
35 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 2:24
36 Arnaud Coyot Saur - Sojasun + 2:24
37 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller + 2:24
38 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 2:24
39 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 2:24
40 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:24
41 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 2:24
42 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 2:24
43 Stephane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun + 2:24
44 Fränk Schleck Leopard-Trek + 2:24
45 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 4:00
46 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 4:00
47 Toms Skujins La Pomme Marseille + 4:00
48 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 4:00
49 Nicolas Rousseau BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:00
50 Boris Zimine C.C. Etupes + 4:00
51 Oscar Riesebeek Rabobank CT + 4:00
52 Christophe Laborie Saur - Sojasun + 4:00
53 Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:00
54 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:00
55 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 4:00
56 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 4:00
57 Sébastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet + 4:00
58 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank CT + 4:00
59 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 4:00
60 Jean-Lou Paiani Saur - Sojasun + 4:00
61 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank CT + 4:00
62 Wesley Kreder Rabobank CT + 4:00
63 Julien Guay Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4:00
DNF Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kristof Goddaert AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Steve Houanard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Sylvain Georges BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Maxime Mederel BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Johan Mombaerts BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF Florent Barle Cofidis
DNF Romain Delalot Cofidis
DNF Jean-Eudes Demaret Cofidis
DNF Adrien Petit Cofidis
DNF Nicolas Vogondy Cofidis
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ
DNF Thibaut Pinot FDJ
DNF Arthur Vichot FDJ
DNF Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet
DNF Benjamin Gourgue Landbouwkrediet
DNF Geert Verheyen Landbouwkrediet
DNF Stefan Denifl Leopard-Trek
DNF Tom Stamsnijder Leopard-Trek
DNF Jesper Asselman Rabobank CT
DNF Jimmy Casper Saur - Sojasun
DNF Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun
DNF Guillaume Le Floch Team Europcar
DNF Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar
DNF Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U
Information
Nation France
Date 16th - 16th September
Distance 201.2 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results