Nationaldagsloppet

Amateur, 6th June 2022, Sweden

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Forssell Hugo CK Hymer 03:53:12
02 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 16
03 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 16
04 Lennartsson Hugo Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 16
05 Karlsson Filip CK Bure + 16
06 Holm Henrik CK Hymer + 16
07 Jansson Marcus CK Hymer + 16
08 Lovidius Edvin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 29
09 Gustavsson Tim CK Bure + 02:11
10 Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy + 02:11
11 Brengdahl Daniel CK Hymer + 02:11
12 Mikiver Rasmus CK Hymer + 02:11
13 Lundgren Isac CK Ringen + 02:11
14 Pedersen Eric U.C.Monaco + 02:11
15 Åleheim Joakim Team Kalmarsund CK + 02:11
16 Persson Oskar Södertälje CK + 02:11
17 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 02:11
18 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:11
19 Mård Filip Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 02:11
20 Brhane Abel Stockholm CK + 02:11
21 Stridsberg Tobias Södertälje CK + 02:11
22 Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy + 02:11
23 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:11
24 Kagevi Carl Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 02:11
25 Lindvall Johan CK Lunedi + 02:11
26 Hoflund Albin Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:11
27 Sundqvist Daniel - + 02:11
28 Varejao Alex CK Valhall + 02:11
29 Petersson Sebastian CK Bure + 02:11
30 Källberg Axel Development Team DSM + 02:11
31 Rydholm Jon Jönköpings CK + 02:11
32 Nilsson Anders Stockholm CK + 02:11
33 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:11
34 Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy + 02:11
35 Winell Patrik CK Hymer + 02:11
36 Oskarsson Joel CK Master + 02:11
37 Thorsson Johan CK Hymer + 02:11
38 Hjärtström Mathias CK Hymer + 02:11
39 Kvist Linus Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 02:11
40 Jakobsen Petter Elias Svaleng IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:11
41 Vernersson Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 02:11
42 Gårdh Johannes CK Valhall + 02:11
43 Djärv Oskar Svealand Cycling Team + 02:11
44 Persson Patrik CK Valhall + 02:11
45 Carlsson Jimmy - + 02:11
46 Hillerström Rundh Victor CK Hymer + 02:11
47 Wihk Jacob Svealand Cycling Team + 02:11
48 Post Erik CK Valhall + 02:11
49 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:11
50 Södergrann Jakob CK Hymer + 02:11
51 Ahlsson Jacob Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 02:11
52 Arvidsson Staffan IF Mantra Sport + 02:11
53 Stenshamn Kristian Stockholm CK + 02:11
54 Sotberg Andre IL Sverre + 02:11
55 Aytsegeb Aron Stockholm CK + 02:11
56 Nordstrom Anders Carba SC + 02:11
57 Åhnberg Carl Svealand Cycling Team + 02:11
58 Stålberg Albin Svealand Cycling Team + 02:20
59 Carlsson Peter CK Bure + 02:37
60 Ansari Amir Arslan Stockholm CK + 11:56

Information